# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera España
ORTS LLORET Felipe
22Ginestar-Delikia1:01:36
2
Bandera España
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
35 0:25
3
Bandera España
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
38 1:17
4
Bandera España
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
34Ginestar-Delikia1:59
5
Bandera España
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
23 2:53
6
Bandera España
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
18 3:07
7
Bandera España
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
18 4:22
8
Bandera España
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro
35 4:47
9
Bandera España
MATA CABELLO Martin
33 5:20
10
Bandera España
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
21 5:43
11
Bandera España
GARCIA MONTES Adrian
22 5:58
12
Bandera Estados Unidos
JUILIANO Andrew
29 6:15
13
Bandera España
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
39 6:28
14
Bandera Francia
MARECAILLE Antonin
25 6:42
15
Bandera Irlanda
CONROY David
19 7:14
16
Bandera España
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
18 7:24
17
Bandera España
LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba
40 7:51
18
Bandera España
ALBERDI MENDIZABAL Jokin
19 8:09
19
Bandera España
DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
35 8:29
20
Bandera España
POBLET DOT Albert
21 8:42
21
Bandera España
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
30 8:51
22
Bandera España
LIANO GARCIA Ramon
36 9:00
23
Bandera España
ALBIZUA ZUBIZARRETA Josu
20 9:58
24
Bandera España
OVIN VICTORERO David
30 10:45
25
Bandera España
BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonatan
23  
26
Bandera España
ASTONDOA AGINAGA Jon
24  
27
Bandera España
JIMÉNEZ JAUREGI Eduardo
38  
28
Bandera España
BUSTO PORTILLO David
36  
29
Bandera España
TELENA CORBETO Jorge
24  
30
Bandera España
RUIZ DORADO José Luis
37  
31
Bandera España
ROMERO MANOTAS José
32  
32
Bandera España
PENA HERNAEZ Jon
35  
33
Bandera España
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
44  
34
Bandera España
HIDALGO GARCIA David
27  
35
Bandera España
LIANO FLOR David
35  
36
Bandera España
PANIAGUA GARCIA Unai
39  
37
Bandera España
URAIN ZABALA Zigor
41  
38
Bandera España
SINUES MICO Mario
24  
39
Bandera España
ARCE ORTIZ Eduardo
28  
40
Bandera España
AYUSO APAOLAZA Zugaitz
38  
41
Bandera España
CANGA MARTINEZ Alberto
30  
42
Bandera España
MENDIJUR DE MUNIAN Alain
38  
43
Bandera España
SAN MIGUEL LOPEZ Jonatan
20  
44
Bandera España
TRUEBA CRESPO Roberto
30  
45
Bandera España
LIANO GARCIA Angel
36  
46
Bandera España
SAINZ ARRIBAS Samuel
37  
47
Bandera España
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David
30  
48
Bandera España
IBARGUREN SASTURAIN Ander
23  
49
Bandera España
FUENTES NOGALES Juan Luis
42  
50
Bandera España
RUBIO MARTINEZ Miguel Angel
38  
51
Bandera España
FERNANDEZ-NAVAMUEL PEREDA Alex
34  
52
Bandera España
FERRER CERDA Miguel
28  
53
Bandera España
ROCA BABARRO Jonatan
32  
54
Bandera España
MENDIA FERNANDEZ Egoitz
18  
55
Bandera España
FERNÁNDEZ GAMINDE Joseba
41  
56
Bandera España
ELIZALDE ZUBILLAGA Asier
27  
57
Bandera España
PLAGARO CEREZO Cristian
23  
58
Bandera España
GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA Alexander
21  
59
Bandera España
ALEJOS ROMAN Marcos
18  
60
Bandera España
OZERIN AMURIZA Andoni
38  
61
Bandera España
URIGUEN ARBAIZA Inazio
37  
DNF
Bandera España
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE Borja
28  
DNF
Bandera España
APARICIO IBARRA Alex
37  
DNF
Bandera España
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE Iván
21  
DNF
Bandera España
GARRIDO RUIZ Santiago
39  
DNF
Bandera España
GONZÁLEZ OTERO Daniel
26  
DNF
Bandera España
MORENO PINILLA Pablo
20  
DNF
Bandera España
ARCO LOPEZ Ibai
19  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2017.
Filtrar por pais
Filtrar por categoría