# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera Bélgica
ISERBYT Eli
20Marlux-Napoleon Games53:19
2
Bandera Gran Bretaña
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions''
3
Bandera Países Bajos
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:07
4
Bandera Francia
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre0:12
5
Bandera Países Bajos
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon0:17
6
Bandera Francia
BENOIST Antoine
18Team Chazal Canyon0:22
7
Bandera Bélgica
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:25
8
Bandera Francia
DUJARDIN Sandy
20 0:27
9
Bandera Bélgica
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions0:31
10
Bandera Bélgica
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:32
11
Bandera República Checa
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon0:35
12
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon0:39
13
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 0:55
14
Bandera Francia
DUBAU Lucas
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:03
15
Bandera Italia
DORIGONI Jakob
19 1:21
16
Bandera Bélgica
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games''
17
Bandera Francia
FINE Eddy
20 1:33
18
Bandera Suiza
RÜEGG Timon
21 1:41
19
Bandera Países Bajos
BAKX Kelvin
21 1:50
20
Bandera Suiza
KUHN Kevin
19 1:56
21
Bandera Países Bajos
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 2:13
22
Bandera Suiza
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:49
23
Bandera República Checa
MAYER Daniel
20 2:54
24
Bandera República Checa
JELINEK Josef
19 2:56
25
Bandera Italia
FOLCARELLI Antonio
19 2:57
26
Bandera República Checa
VANICEK Simon
18 3:24
27
Bandera Eslovaquia
BELLAN Juraj
21 3:25
28
Bandera Eslovaquia
ULIK Matej
20 3:52
29
Bandera República Checa
BREZINA Jonas
19 3:56
30
Bandera República Checa
SULC Jakub
21 4:00
31
Bandera Alemania
MÖBIS Maximilian
19 4:09
32
Bandera Polonia
CENIUCH Wojciech
18 4:36
33
Bandera Luxemburgo
SCHREIBER Félix
18 4:54
34
Bandera Polonia
BUDZINSKI Marcin
19 4:58
35
Bandera República Checa
KUNT Lukas
20 5:14
36
Bandera Polonia
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
19 5:49
37
Bandera Eslovaquia
VARHANOVSKÝ Jakub
18 7:03
38
Bandera República Checa
HONZAK David
18 7:15
39
Bandera Polonia
NOWAK Stanislaw
18  
40
Bandera Alemania
LINDENAU Paul
21  
41
Bandera Polonia
JONA Dawid
19  
DNF
Bandera Eslovaquia
KURTY Jakub
20  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2017.
Filtrar por pais