Calendar 30 diciembre 2017
Location Diegem, Bélgica
Superprestige
# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera Gran Bretaña
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions50:49
2
Bandera Países Bajos
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:04
3
Bandera Bélgica
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games0:09
4
Bandera República Checa
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon0:50
5
Bandera Países Bajos
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon1:02
6
Bandera Suiza
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:07
7
Bandera Bélgica
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:09
8
Bandera Gran Bretaña
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon1:18
9
Bandera Bélgica
LOOCKX Lander
20 1:26
10
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MEIN Thomas
18 1:30
11
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 1:38
12
Bandera Países Bajos
BAKX Kelvin
21 1:39
13
Bandera Bélgica
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex1:43
14
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon1:53
15
Bandera Bélgica
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:01
16
Bandera Bélgica
LIESSENS Jarno
19 2:13
17
Bandera Bélgica
WUYTS Mathijs
19 2:31
18
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 2:34
19
Bandera Bélgica
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:38
20
Bandera Bélgica
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus3:22
21
Bandera Bélgica
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:46
22
Bandera Bélgica
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:51
23
Bandera República Checa
JELINEK Josef
19 3:52
24
Bandera Bélgica
VERHEYEN Thomas
20 4:11
25
Bandera Bélgica
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex4:20
26
Bandera Bélgica
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus4:36
27
Bandera República Checa
MAYER Daniel
20 4:44
28
Bandera Gran Bretaña
LEE Stephen
21 4:50
29
Bandera República Checa
SCHUBERT Stepan
21 4:56
30
Bandera Bélgica
DECLERCK Mathias
21 5:30
31
Bandera Bélgica
PEERS Nick
19 5:40
32
Bandera Australia
WALKERDEN Ben
19 5:58
33
Bandera Italia
DORIGONI Jakob
19 6:30
34
Bandera Bélgica
VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime
19 6:39
35
Bandera Bélgica
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
36
Bandera Dinamarca
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
19  
37
Bandera Francia
AVOINE Kévin
20  
38
Bandera Bélgica
BRAES Brent
18  
39
Bandera Francia
CARRIOU Maxime
21  
40
Bandera República Checa
JARY David
19  
41
Bandera Bélgica
CAREME Grégory
18  
42
Bandera Bélgica
TIBACKX Lander
18  
43
Bandera Gran Bretaña
WILLIAMS Joe
19  
44
Bandera España
POBLET DOT Albert
21  
45
Bandera Bélgica
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
21  
46
Bandera Japón
ODA Hijiri
19  
47
Bandera Bélgica
DEBOOT Bruce
21  
48
Bandera Bélgica
TIBACKX Lawrence
21  
49
Bandera Alemania
OBERTEICHER Marco
18  
50
Bandera Francia
VAZ Lucas
20  
51
Bandera Bélgica
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
52
Bandera Australia
PROSSER Declan
19  
53
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
18  
54
Bandera Bélgica
VERDIJCK Lenn
18  
55
Bandera Países Bajos
RUNHAAR Marvin
20  
56
Bandera Gran Bretaña
LOFTUS Tyla
18  
57
Bandera Bélgica
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
20  
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions 
DNF
Bandera Australia
SMITH Nicholas
20  
DNF
Bandera República Checa
SULC Jakub
21  
DNF
Bandera Irlanda
CONROY David
19  
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles 
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon 
DNF
Bandera Dinamarca
ERREBO Oliver Emil
18  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2017.
Filtrar por pais