Superprestige
# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera Países Bajos
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon51:07
2
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon1:00
3
Bandera Bélgica
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:12
4
Bandera Gran Bretaña
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions1:17
5
Bandera Países Bajos
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice''
6
Bandera Bélgica
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:18
7
Bandera Bélgica
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions''
8
Bandera Bélgica
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon1:21
9
Bandera Países Bajos
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 1:54
10
Bandera Bélgica
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:02
11
Bandera República Checa
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon2:04
12
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 2:40
13
Bandera Países Bajos
BAKX Kelvin
21 2:42
14
Bandera Bélgica
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:08
15
Bandera Bélgica
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games3:12
16
Bandera Bélgica
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions3:13
17
Bandera Bélgica
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
21 3:14
18
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 3:30
19
Bandera Bélgica
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus3:32
20
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 4:04
21
Bandera Suiza
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:10
22
Bandera Países Bajos
AGTERBERG Kyle
18 ''
23
Bandera Bélgica
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions4:13
24
Bandera Bélgica
WUYTS Mathijs
19 4:19
25
Bandera Gran Bretaña
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon4:33
26
Bandera Bélgica
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:44
27
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DIJKE Koen
21 4:52
28
Bandera Bélgica
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex4:58
29
Bandera Bélgica
DE MEYER Senne
21 5:05
30
Bandera Bélgica
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice5:23
31
Bandera Bélgica
VERHEYEN Thomas
20 5:57
32
Bandera Bélgica
DEBEIR Arno
18 ''
33
Bandera Bélgica
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus6:06
34
Bandera Países Bajos
FLOREN Wesley
20  
35
Bandera Bélgica
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex 
36
Bandera Bélgica
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
37
Bandera Bélgica
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
18  
38
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MEIN Thomas
18  
39
Bandera Bélgica
VAN ROY Matthias
19  
40
Bandera Bélgica
TIBACKX Lawrence
21  
41
Bandera Bélgica
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
21  
42
Bandera Bélgica
BRAES Brent
18  
43
Bandera Bélgica
BREUGELMANS Michiel
20  
44
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
20  
45
Bandera Bélgica
BAUTERS Reno
19  
46
Bandera Países Bajos
VERBRUGGEN Niels
19  
47
Bandera Alemania
LINDENAU Paul
21  
48
Bandera Bélgica
VERDONCK Loeka
18  
49
Bandera Gran Bretaña
WILLIAMS Joe
19  
50
Bandera Gran Bretaña
LEE Stephen
21  
51
Bandera Países Bajos
VREESWIJK Luca
18  
52
Bandera Países Bajos
SCHREUDER Carlos
20  
53
Bandera Bélgica
TIBACKX Lander
18  
54
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
18  
55
Bandera Bélgica
STUER Kwinten
18  
56
Bandera Países Bajos
MASTEBROEK Lars
18  
57
Bandera Gran Bretaña
FOX George
19  
58
Bandera Alemania
OBERTEICHER Marco
18  
59
Bandera Bélgica
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
60
Bandera Bélgica
LOGIE Aaron
18  
61
Bandera Bélgica
VALCKE Owen
18  
62
Bandera Bélgica
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
63
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MADGWICK James
21  
64
Bandera Gran Bretaña
LEWIS Harry
18  
65
Bandera Bélgica
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
20  
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
LOOCKX Lander
20  
DNF
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
18  
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
DE JONGHE Laurens
21  
DNF
Bandera Gran Bretaña
ROBERTSON Finlay
19  
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles 
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
21Tarteletto - Isorex 
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex 
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games 
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2017.
Filtrar por pais