# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera Bélgica
ALBERT Niels
23 1:02:24
2
Bandera República Checa
STYBAR Zdenek
24 0:22
3
Bandera Bélgica
NYS Sven
33 0:38
4
Bandera Bélgica
WELLENS Bart
31 1:10
5
Bandera Francia
MOUREY Francis
29 1:23
6
Bandera Bélgica
PAUWELS Kevin
25 ''
7
Bandera Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
28 1:24
8
Bandera Suiza
ZAHNER Simon
26 ''
9
Bandera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
26 ''
10
Bandera Bélgica
VANTORNOUT Klaas
27 ''
11
Bandera Italia
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
25 ''
12
Bandera Países Bajos
AL Thijs
29 ''
13
Bandera Italia
FRANZOI Enrico
27 1:25
14
Bandera Francia
LOPEZ Jonathan
23 1:26
15
Bandera Suiza
HEULE Christian
34 1:29
16
Bandera Países Bajos
DE KNEGT Gerben
34 1:50
17
Bandera República Checa
DLASK Petr
33 1:51
18
Bandera República Checa
AUSBUHER Kamil
34 ''
19
Bandera Bélgica
VERVECKEN Erwin
37 ''
20
Bandera Países Bajos
BOOM Lars
24 ''
21
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
24 ''
22
Bandera Suiza
WILDHABER Marcel
24 1:52
23
Bandera España
HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio
31 ''
24
Bandera Francia
BAZIN Nicolas
26 1:56
25
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN GILS Wilant
30 2:01
26
Bandera República Checa
SIMUNEK Radomir
26 2:45
27
Bandera Italia
BIANCO Marco
27 2:46
28
Bandera Alemania
BIRKENFELD René
26 2:47
29
Bandera España
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
31 2:48
30
Bandera España
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
26 2:51
31
Bandera Gran Bretaña
CRAWFORTH Jody
29 2:53
32
Bandera España
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
30 ''
33
Bandera Italia
URSI Fabio
23 ''
34
Bandera Polonia
GIL Mariusz
26 ''
35
Bandera Estados Unidos
POWERS Jeremy
26 2:54
36
Bandera Polonia
CICHOSZ Marek
30 2:59
37
Bandera Eslovaquia
BARENYI Milan
35 3:11
38
Bandera Países Bajos
GROENENDAAL Richard
38 3:25
39
Bandera Gran Bretaña
FIELD Ian
23 4:01
40
Bandera Dinamarca
PARBO Joachim
35 4:17
41
Bandera España
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
30 4:26
42
Bandera Austria
PRESSLAUER Peter
31 4:35
43
Bandera Italia
VISINELLI Rafael
24 4:36
44
Bandera Estados Unidos
SHRIVER Matt
29 4:44
45
Bandera Luxemburgo
BAUSCH Gusty
29 4:47
46
Bandera Eslovaquia
HARING Martin
23 4:48
47
Bandera Suecia
DARVELL Magnus
27 4:49
48
Bandera Gran Bretaña
OLDHAM Paul
32 4:56
49
Bandera Estados Unidos
MATTER Brian
31 5:12
50
Bandera República Checa
ZLAMALIK Martin
27 5:19
51
Bandera Japón
KOSAKA Masanori
46 5:24
52
Bandera Estados Unidos
PAGE Jonathan
33 5:47
53
Bandera Eslovaquia
KOVAC Maros
32 6:26
54
Bandera Canadá
ST. JOHN Derrick
32  
55
Bandera Suecia
WESTERGREN Jens
30  
56
Bandera Canadá
SCHOOLER Aaron
24  
57
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
23  
58
Bandera Hungría
TISZA Zoltan
42  
59
Bandera Rusia
PECHENIN Evgeniy
25  
60
Bandera Chipre
ATHANASIADIS Marios
23  
61
Bandera Noruega
VESTBY Martin
32  
62
Bandera Japón
TSUJIURA Keiichi
29  
63
Bandera Rusia
VASILYEV Boris
26  
64
Bandera Rusia
BELOKRYLOV Alexey
26  
DNF
Bandera Irlanda
AIKEN Roger
28  
DNF
Bandera Alemania
VOSS Paul
23  
DNF
Bandera República Checa
METLICKA Vaclav
36  
DNF
Bandera Estados Unidos
TREBON Ryan
28  
DNF
Bandera República Checa
BINA Martin
26  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2009.
Filtrar por pais