# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera España
NADAL MAGRINYA Josep
18 40:30
2
Bandera España
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
18 0:23
3
Bandera España
BARBA FRUTOS Ismael Felix
18 0:40
4
Bandera España
GONZALEZ FONTAN Paulo
17 0:53
5
Bandera España
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
18 0:55
6
Bandera España
VUELTA IZQUIERDO Michel
18 1:14
7
Bandera España
GRANA ABELLO Aitor
18 1:24
8
Bandera España
RUIZ TOMAS Carles
18 1:41
9
Bandera España
ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel
18 2:09
10
Bandera España
LUCAS Alberto
17 2:28
11
Bandera España
BLANCO Jorge
18 ''
12
Bandera España
MARTINEZ DEL CAMPO Óscar
18 2:32
13
Bandera España
SAINZ ONTALVILL Alberto
18 2:45
14
Bandera España
AZURMENDI Ander
17 2:55
15
Bandera España
MEDIN Raul
17 3:06
16
Bandera España
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Jon
18 3:08
17
Bandera España
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
17 3:12
18
Bandera España
QUINTANO SAINZ DE LA MAZA Inigo
17 3:14
19
Bandera España
MARTINEZ ALBAINA Unai
18 ''
20
Bandera España
MORALES Carlos
18 3:32
21
Bandera España
GÓMEZ Xabier
17 3:34
22
Bandera España
ALTUBE ORUETA Ander
18 3:35
23
Bandera España
CAMPO Alejandro
17 3:37
24
Bandera España
DOMENECH Xavier
18 3:46
25
Bandera España
SOUSA ARAUJO Jonathan
18 3:52
26
Bandera España
CLEMARES Daniel
17 4:01
27
Bandera España
GOZÁLBEZ NADAL Inaki
18 4:05
28
Bandera España
CULLELL ESTAPE Jordá
18 4:10
29
Bandera España
PEREZ COUNAGO Adrian
18 4:18
30
Bandera España
GOIKOETXEA Peio
17 4:28
31
Bandera España
GARCIA Iago
17 4:42
32
Bandera España
MORA FERNANDEZ Jaime
18 ''
33
Bandera España
RAYA PAULO Alex
17 5:00
34
Bandera España
PORTILLO Xabier
17 5:01
35
Bandera España
CHAS Brais
17 5:06
36
Bandera España
MARTIN HERREIRAS Asier
18 5:16
37
Bandera España
IRAOLAGOITIA Oier
17 5:20
38
Bandera España
LESTIDO REY Martin
17 5:26
39
Bandera España
GANDIA Pedro
17 5:40
40
Bandera España
TABOADA Jose
17 ''
41
Bandera España
HERNÁNDEZ Óscar
17 6:01
42
Bandera España
REFOYO José Ángel
17 6:03
43
Bandera España
POZUELO Sergio
17 6:06
44
Bandera España
TRABADELO VILLABRILLE Pablo
18 6:10
45
Bandera España
BASILIO Ander
17 6:20
46
Bandera España
BEOBIDE Gaizka
17 6:25
47
Bandera España
RUIZ ALONSO Juan
18 6:30
48
Bandera España
GARCIA Damián
17 6:58
49
Bandera España
ÁLVAREZ Alejandro
17 7:01
50
Bandera España
TORRES Jose Francisco
18 7:03
51
Bandera España
ASTALS FERNANDEZ Cristian
17 7:06
52
Bandera España
COLLANTES Cruz
18 7:29
53
Bandera España
PASCUAL Andrés
18 8:04
54
Bandera España
AZKUETA BUENDIA Aitor
18 8:30
55
Bandera España
PENA Javier
18 8:40
56
Bandera España
BARRENETXEA Ander
17 8:50
57
Bandera España
GIL Joseba
17 9:10
58
Bandera España
MIRALLES Victor
17 9:18
59
Bandera España
XICOLA Javier
18 10:28
60
Bandera España
FERNÁNDEZ Inaki
17  
61
Bandera España
GARITAONAIN Aitor
17  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2009.