# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera Bélgica
NYS Sven
34 1:02:46
2
Bandera Bélgica
PAUWELS Kevin
26 0:50
3
Bandera Bélgica
ALBERT Niels
24 1:14
4
Bandera Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
29 1:27
5
Bandera Bélgica
WELLENS Bart
32 1:53
6
Bandera Bélgica
VANTORNOUT Klaas
28 ''
7
Bandera Bélgica
PEETERS Rob
25 2:42
8
Bandera Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
25 3:26
9
Bandera Polonia
GIL Mariusz
27 3:32
10
Bandera Alemania
WALSLEBEN Philipp
23 4:07
11
Bandera España
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
27 4:15
12
Bandera España
URIARTE OKAMIKA Erlantz
23 4:28
13
Bandera España
ARMERO SANCHEZ Santiago
35 4:40
14
Bandera España
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
28 6:02
15
Bandera España
LEJARRETA ERRASTI Inaki
27 6:25
16
Bandera España
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
19 6:45
17
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HORST Geert
20 6:55
18
Bandera España
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
32 7:21
19
Bandera España
GARCIA IRAZOLA Xabier
23  
20
Bandera España
ERGÜIN DORRONSORO Jon
30  
21
Bandera España
GALDOS ALONSO Aitor
31  
22
Bandera España
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Jon
19  
23
Bandera España
SECO AMUNDARAIN David
37  
24
Bandera España
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
18  
25
Bandera España
MATA CABELLO Martin
26  
26
Bandera España
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
37  
27
Bandera Dinamarca
PARBO Joachim
36  
28
Bandera España
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Jorge
29  
29
Bandera España
ROMERO Juan José
31  
30
Bandera España
SAINZ ONTALVILL Alberto
19  
31
Bandera España
URAIN ZABALA Zigor
34  
32
Bandera España
MARTINEZ PENA Diego
21  
33
Bandera España
BARBA FRUTOS Ismael Felix
19  
34
Bandera España
RUIZ ETXEANDIA Daniel
20  
35
Bandera España
GONZALEZ FONTAN Mauro
23  
36
Bandera España
GONZALEZ FONTAN Paulo
18  
37
Bandera España
SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA Mario José
24  
38
Bandera España
PENA HERNAEZ Jon
28  
39
Bandera España
BASILIO Ander
18  
40
Bandera España
IRURETAGONEA BELAUSTEGI Jorge
30  
41
Bandera España
ROLDAN UGARTE Inigo
37  
42
Bandera España
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ David
29  
43
Bandera España
ARRANZ SAIZ Iker
20  
44
Bandera España
MENDIJUR DE MUNIAN Alain
31  
45
Bandera España
POZUELO Sergio
18  
46
Bandera España
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ Iván
34  
47
Bandera España
MARCOS NOVILLA Rodolfo
29  
48
Bandera España
ORTIZ MARTINEZ Daniel
35  
49
Bandera España
MARTIN JIMENEZ Manuel
28  
50
Bandera España
VUELTA IZQUIERDO Michel
19  
51
Bandera España
BARRIO AUSIN Guillermo
30  
52
Bandera España
ARREGI Josu
22  
53
Bandera España
BARRENETXEA Ander
18  
54
Bandera España
GONZÁLEZ OTERO Daniel
19  
55
Bandera España
LAZARO Jonathan
21  
56
Bandera España
BENITO David
21  
57
Bandera España
BUENO SANTAMARIA Carlos
30  
58
Bandera España
MARTINEZ DIAZ David
22  
59
Bandera España
ALONSO PEREDA Inigo
21  
60
Bandera España
MELGOSA Luis Alfonso
36  
61
Bandera España
TESOURO RAMOS Roberto
22  
62
Bandera España
PENA HERNANDEZ Josu
20  
63
Bandera España
BERNAT Carles
33  
64
Bandera España
FORNIES DIAZ Javier
29  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2010.
Filtrar por pais
Filtrar por categoría