# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera Bélgica
ISERBYT Eli
19 51:18
2
Bandera República Checa
TOUPALIK Adam
20 0:01
3
Bandera Bélgica
HERMANS Quinten
21 0:05
4
Bandera Bélgica
AERTS Thijs
20 0:11
5
Bandera Francia
RUSSO Clement
21 0:12
6
Bandera España
ORTS LLORET Felipe
21 0:15
7
Bandera Italia
BERTOLINI Gioele
21 ''
8
Bandera Países Bajos
BUDDING Martijn
21 0:24
9
Bandera Países Bajos
WOUTERS Sieben
20 0:29
10
Bandera Bélgica
SOETE Daan
22 1:07
11
Bandera Bélgica
HOEYBERGHS Daan
22 1:17
12
Bandera Dinamarca
ANDREASSEN Simon
19 1:19
13
Bandera Estados Unidos
OWEN Logan
21 1:22
14
Bandera Países Bajos
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
20 1:30
15
Bandera Italia
COLLEDANI Nadir
21 1:31
16
Bandera Suiza
JACOBS Johan
19 1:43
17
Bandera Bélgica
CLEPPE Nicolas
21 1:46
18
Bandera Estados Unidos
WHITE Curtis
21 1:51
19
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER MEER Gosse
21 1:52
20
Bandera España
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
22 2:05
21
Bandera Suiza
RÜEGG Timon
20 2:17
22
Bandera Alemania
DRUMM Felix
22 2:18
23
Bandera Francia
DUBAU Lucas
20 2:19
24
Bandera Francia
DUBAU Joshua
20 2:28
25
Bandera Francia
MORICHON Mathieu
21 2:30
26
Bandera Alemania
GRUNER Yannick
22 2:38
27
Bandera Estados Unidos
DILLMAN Andrew
22 2:55
28
Bandera Bélgica
PEETERS Yannick
20 3:05
29
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
19 3:13
30
Bandera República Checa
SCHUBERT Stepan
20 3:25
31
Bandera Italia
SALA Stefano
19 3:44
32
Bandera Polonia
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
19 4:00
33
Bandera Estados Unidos
ELLWOOD Grant
20 4:04
34
Bandera Japón
SAWADA Toki
22 4:07
35
Bandera Estados Unidos
ORTENBLAD Tobin
22 4:20
36
Bandera Polonia
MIKLER Bartosz
22 4:44
37
Bandera Eslovaquia
VOZAR Simon
21 4:54
38
Bandera Gran Bretaña
BARNES Nicholas
22 4:55
39
Bandera Suecia
ERIKSSON David
21 5:05
40
Bandera Eslovaquia
ULIK Matej
19 5:13
41
Bandera Suecia
JANSSON Henrik
21 5:17
42
Bandera Australia
AITKEN Christopher
22 5:29
43
Bandera Estados Unidos
SMITH Scott
22 5:41
44
Bandera Alemania
LINDENAU Max
22 5:49
45
Bandera Australia
SMITH Nicholas
19 5:50
46
Bandera Eslovaquia
GLAJZA Ondrej
22 5:59
47
Bandera República Checa
SIREK Adrian
20 6:02
48
Bandera Noruega
JORDE Ola
22 6:07
49
Bandera Canadá
O'DONNELL Trevor
20 7:16
50
Bandera Luxemburgo
TURCHI Luc
21 7:27
51
Bandera Canadá
NILES Isaac
21 7:45
52
Bandera Letonia
PERSEVICS Davis
19  
DNF
Bandera Francia
GRAS Yan
20  
DNF
Bandera Irlanda
MONTGOMERY David
21  
DNF
Bandera Suecia
WAHLQVIST Dennis
22  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2016.
Filtrar por pais