# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera República Checa
STYBAR Zdenek
25 1:08:58
2
Bandera Bélgica
VANTORNOUT Klaas
28 0:21
3
Bandera Bélgica
NYS Sven
34 0:38
4
Bandera República Checa
BINA Martin
27 0:40
5
Bandera Francia
MOUREY Francis
30 0:56
6
Bandera República Checa
ZLAMALIK Martin
28 1:02
7
Bandera Suiza
HEULE Christian
35 1:07
8
Bandera República Checa
SIMUNEK Radomir
27 1:18
9
Bandera Países Bajos
DE KNEGT Gerben
35 1:49
10
Bandera Bélgica
WELLENS Bart
32 2:13
11
Bandera Italia
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
26 2:25
12
Bandera Francia
BAZIN Nicolas
27 2:26
13
Bandera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
27 2:28
14
Bandera Estados Unidos
JOHNSON Timothy
33 ''
15
Bandera Suiza
WILDHABER Marcel
25 2:37
16
Bandera Bélgica
VERVECKEN Erwin
38 2:45
17
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
24 2:47
18
Bandera Italia
BIANCO Marco
28 2:54
19
Bandera Estados Unidos
DRISCOLL James
24 3:07
20
Bandera Suiza
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
26 3:09
21
Bandera Francia
GADRET John
31 3:11
22
Bandera España
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
31 3:13
23
Bandera Francia
COLOMBATTO Laurent
32 3:14
24
Bandera Alemania
PFINGSTEN Christoph
23 3:17
25
Bandera Bélgica
PAUWELS Kevin
26 3:29
26
Bandera España
HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio
32 3:32
27
Bandera Italia
URSI Fabio
24 3:34
28
Bandera Luxemburgo
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
24 3:42
29
Bandera República Checa
AUSBUHER Kamil
35 3:52
30
Bandera Estados Unidos
PAGE Jonathan
34 4:05
31
Bandera Dinamarca
PARBO Joachim
36 4:15
32
Bandera Países Bajos
AL Thijs
30 ''
33
Bandera República Checa
BAMBULA Ondrej
23 4:21
34
Bandera Austria
PRESSLAUER Peter
32 4:31
35
Bandera Gran Bretaña
FIELD Ian
24 4:43
36
Bandera Eslovaquia
BARENYI Milan
36 4:50
37
Bandera Bélgica
AERNOUTS Bart
28 4:56
38
Bandera República Checa
DLASK Petr
34 4:57
39
Bandera Alemania
SICKMUELLER Johannes
28 4:59
40
Bandera Luxemburgo
BAUSCH Gusty
30 5:00
41
Bandera Estados Unidos
POWERS Jeremy
27 5:13
42
Bandera Gran Bretaña
OLDHAM Paul
33 5:33
43
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN GILS Wilant
31 6:07
44
Bandera Gran Bretaña
CRAWFORTH Jody
30 6:12
45
Bandera España
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
31 6:19
46
Bandera España
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
32 6:37
47
Bandera Italia
DAMIANI Luca
26 6:48
48
Bandera República Checa
METLICKA Vaclav
37 6:50
49
Bandera Japón
TSUJIURA Keiichi
30 7:27
50
Bandera Estados Unidos
TREBON Ryan
29 7:37
51
Bandera Eslovaquia
HARING Martin
24 8:39
52
Bandera Eslovaquia
GLAJZA Robert
39  
53
Bandera Irlanda
AIKEN Roger
29  
54
Bandera Hungría
BURUCZKI Szilard
31  
55
Bandera Mongolia
BOLD-ERDENE Boldbaatar
27  
56
Bandera Mongolia
NARANBAT Ariunbold
30  
57
Bandera Israel
PEKATCH Dror
29  
58
Bandera Rumania
ANGHELACHE George-Daniel
27  
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
ALBERT Niels
24  
DNF
Bandera Suecia
DARVELL Magnus
28  
DNF
Bandera Polonia
GIL Mariusz
27  
DNF
Bandera Francia
LABBE Arnaud
34  
DNF
Bandera España
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
27  
DNF
Bandera Italia
FRANZOI Enrico
28  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2010.
Filtrar por pais