Coupe de France
# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera Suiza
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix50:28
2
Bandera Francia
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 ''
3
Bandera Francia
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC0:03
4
Bandera Francia
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac''
5
Bandera Bélgica
CLYNHENS Jens
21 0:11
6
Bandera Francia
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat0:24
7
Bandera Francia
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre0:38
8
Bandera Francia
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac0:39
9
Bandera Francia
ALLENO Clément
21 ''
10
Bandera Francia
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre1:05
11
Bandera Francia
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre1:12
12
Bandera Francia
GABRIEL Timothé
19 ''
13
Bandera Francia
LIARDET Arthur
21Sebmotobikes CX Team1:21
14
Bandera Francia
PONCHON Eliote
18 1:27
15
Bandera Francia
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat''
16
Bandera Francia
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre1:39
17
Bandera Francia
BETON Damien
20 1:43
18
Bandera Francia
MAINGUENAUD Tom
21Team Royalbikeshop.com1:50
19
Bandera Francia
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 531:51
20
Bandera Francia
GUERIN Marius
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova1:53
21
Bandera Francia
FERNANDES Jules
18 2:00
22
Bandera Francia
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC2:13
23
Bandera Francia
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian2:18
24
Bandera Francia
BOILEAU Killian
19 2:19
25
Bandera Francia
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
19 2:25
26
Bandera Francia
PICHON Hugo
18 2:30
27
Bandera Francia
ROSSION Tom
21 2:38
28
Bandera Francia
JUMEAUX Louis
21Sörius2:40
29
Bandera Francia
DUJARDIN Brice
20Team Royalbikeshop.com2:46
30
Bandera Francia
MULON Hugo
18 2:50
31
Bandera Francia
BANCHAREL Valentin
21 2:52
32
Bandera Japón
SUZUKI Raito
19Team S1neo Loudeac''
33
Bandera Francia
VERSCHUREN Killian
19 2:55
34
Bandera Francia
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre3:01
35
Bandera Francia
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius3:13
36
Bandera Francia
LEVEEL Kyllian
19 3:15
37
Bandera Francia
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross''
38
Bandera Francia
MILLAT Adrien
19 3:17
39
Bandera Francia
STEVANT Malo
19 ''
40
Bandera Francia
CONOR Paul
18 3:34
41
Bandera Francia
GUERET Théo
21 3:43
42
Bandera Francia
PEUGET Clément
19Team Motrio Safir Ganova3:44
43
Bandera Francia
DELMAS Théo
20OCF Team Cross3:47
44
Bandera Francia
MARTINEAU Nolan
18 ''
45
Bandera Francia
PLAUCHE Romaric
21 3:49
46
Bandera Francia
BILLET Adrien
19 3:54
47
Bandera Francia
COURRIERE Anthony
21 3:56
48
Bandera Francia
HARDOUIN Louis
21 4:10
49
Bandera Francia
MOUGEL Robin
20Sörius4:13
50
Bandera Francia
TRIOUX Martin
19 ''
51
Bandera Francia
LEMARDELE Maxence
18 4:28
52
Bandera Francia
GUEZINGAR Alan
18 4:34
53
Bandera Francia
LOISY Tanguy
21 4:57
54
Bandera Francia
TEXIER Alexis
21 5:09
55
Bandera Francia
ANCHAIN Paul
18Team Podiocom CC5:16
56
Bandera Francia
BISQUAY Yoen
19 5:30
57
Bandera Francia
THOMINE Yaël
20 6:14
58
Bandera Francia
ROLLEE Gabin
18  
59
Bandera Francia
BARBOT Seraphin
19  
60
Bandera Francia
OURLIAC Tino
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
61
Bandera Francia
MOSIN Baptiste
20  
62
Bandera Francia
UZON Aurélien
20  
63
Bandera Francia
BERNARD Lillyan
20  
64
Bandera Francia
DERUDDER Thomas
18  
65
Bandera Francia
HEBERT Theo
18  
66
Bandera Francia
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas
20  
67
Bandera Francia
DURAND Emile
18  
68
Bandera Francia
LOUISON Adrien
19  
69
Bandera Francia
MAILLARD Timothe
19  
70
Bandera Francia
GROUSSARD Nolan
19  
71
Bandera Francia
BARLIER Antoine
18  
72
Bandera Francia
SCHIERING Nathan
18  
73
Bandera Francia
DREANO Victor
18  
74
Bandera Francia
GUILLEMET Axel
18  
75
Bandera Francia
TAUDON Matheo
19  
76
Bandera Francia
DUPUY Esteban
18  
77
Bandera Francia
QUENTIN Enzo
20  
78
Bandera Francia
POUILLARD Hugo
21  
79
Bandera Francia
JOLY Adrien
21  
80
Bandera Francia
POLETTO Antoine
19  
81
Bandera Francia
PAINS Xavier
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
82
Bandera Francia
BELLOCHE Thomas
18  
83
Bandera Francia
TANGUY Maxan
20  
84
Bandera Francia
JAMOT Aurélien
19  
85
Bandera Francia
TEXIER Luka
19  
86
Bandera Francia
MERCY Mallory
20  
87
Bandera Francia
OLLIVIER Gurvan
21  
88
Bandera Francia
AUBRY Baptiste
19  
89
Bandera Francia
CHIRON Quentin
18  
90
Bandera Francia
VERNEZOUL Elian
18OCF Team Cross 
91
Bandera Francia
LUCAS Quentin
18  
92
Bandera Francia
QUILEZ Aurelien
19  
93
Bandera Francia
GALLIENNE Antonin
18  
94
Bandera Francia
DESSAY Jules
18  
95
Bandera Francia
RIVIERE Maxence
18  
96
Bandera Francia
MENGLIER Killian
19  
97
Bandera Francia
LEDOCQ Tom
19  
98
Bandera Francia
LOISON Killian
18  
99
Bandera Francia
RABAS Nathan
21  
100
Bandera Francia
DERET LANGLAIS Clément
21  
101
Bandera Francia
BATARD Aymeric
19  
DNF
Bandera Francia
SCHNEIDER Lilian
21Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
Bandera Francia
CLAVIER Antoine
18  
DNF
Bandera Francia
MAHOUDO Nolann
19  
DNF
Bandera Francia
MOISAN Killian
18  
DNF
Bandera Francia
BRUHIER Matteo
18  
DNF
Bandera Francia
GUILBERT Clement
20  
DNF
Bandera Francia
QUILEZ Corentin
21  
DNF
Bandera Francia
MALINGE Jérémie
18  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2021.
Filtrar por pais