Copa de España de Ciclocross
# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera España
MIRA BONASTRE Raul
17 42:11
2
Bandera España
CALVO RIOS Pablo
16 0:06
3
Bandera España
GOMAR MILLET Ivan
17 0:21
4
Bandera España
BUBA SOPKO Ricardo Martin
17 0:25
5
Bandera España
GONZALEZ DIAZ Miguel
17 ''
6
Bandera España
MESTRE GINESTAR Marc
17 0:26
7
Bandera Portugal
GASPAR Tomás
16 0:29
8
Bandera España
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Andre
16 0:34
9
Bandera España
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Ivan
17 0:35
10
Bandera España
REGIL FERNANDEZ Mikel
16 0:41
11
Bandera España
HOYAS FIGUERAS Egoitz
17 1:40
12
Bandera España
SESTELO SOLLA Martin
16 1:45
13
Bandera Portugal
MOTA Tomás
17 1:50
14
Bandera España
GARBAJOSA PASAN Adrian
16 1:52
15
Bandera España
CALATAYUD REIG Hector
17 1:54
16
Bandera España
VARA GARCIA Roberto
17 1:58
17
Bandera España
VALLE ELEGIDO Adrian
16 ''
18
Bandera España
PEREIRA VIEITEZ Roberto
17 ''
19
Bandera España
GARCIA NEIRA Hector
16 2:05
20
Bandera Portugal
CARREIRAS Diogo
17 2:19
21
Bandera España
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Daniel
17 ''
22
Bandera España
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Oier
16 2:28
23
Bandera España
LLERA RODRIGUEZ Alfonso
17 ''
24
Bandera España
FOURNIES PERIS Jordi
16 2:32
25
Bandera España
RUMAYOR BARATEGUI Adahi
16 ''
26
Bandera España
REINOSO SANCHEZ Emilio
16 ''
27
Bandera España
COTERA GONZALEZ Manuel
16 2:38
28
Bandera España
VALVERDE LEIROS Andres
17 2:47
29
Bandera España
GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
17 2:53
30
Bandera Portugal
CUNHA Pedro
16 3:06
31
Bandera España
GIL MENDEZ Xano
16 3:15
32
Bandera España
NUNEZ FERNANDEZ Ruben
16 3:27
33
Bandera España
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Hugo
17 3:39
34
Bandera España
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Iker
16 3:51
35
Bandera España
CARRETERO MORENO David
16 3:54
36
Bandera España
FERNANDEZ DE LA PENA AGUIRRE Benat
16 3:58
37
Bandera España
CASCAJO ROMERA Fernando
16 ''
38
Bandera España
VALLE ROLDAN Pablo
16 4:15
39
Bandera España
GARCIA GONZALEZ Mario
17 4:28
40
Bandera España
ZURITA GUTIERREZ Unai
17 4:30
41
Bandera España
ORRANTIA ROSALES Aimar
17 4:49
42
Bandera España
BUBA SOPKO Danny Jan
16 5:06
43
Bandera España
OTERO TABOAS Iker
17 ''
44
Bandera España
LOMBRANA VELASCO Unax
16 5:09
45
Bandera España
UGARTE LARREA Gari
16 6:13
46
Bandera Portugal
PINTO Pedro
17 6:15
47
Bandera España
PINEIRO COLLAZO Lucas
16 6:20
48
Bandera España
FERREIRO FERNANDEZ Peio
16 6:45
49
Bandera España
RAMA HOMBREIRO Anton
17  
50
Bandera España
PEREZ LLERA Breogan
16  
51
Bandera España
CALLEJO SERRANO Luis Miguel
17  
52
Bandera Portugal
ROCHA Simao
17  
53
Bandera Portugal
NOGUEIRA Joao
17  
54
Bandera España
PEREZ PEREZ Miguel
17  
55
Bandera España
BELTRAN CORTES Mariio
17  
56
Bandera España
NANDE FUENTES Victor
16  
DNF
Bandera España
MARTINEZ PEREIRA Hugo
17  
DNF
Bandera España
GAMEZ FERRER Carlos
16  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2021.
Filtrar por pais