Coupe de France
# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera Suiza
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix56:08
2
Bandera Francia
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre0:11
3
Bandera Bélgica
KUYPERS Gerben
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT0:49
4
Bandera Francia
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 1:17
5
Bandera Francia
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC1:28
6
Bandera Francia
GABRIEL Timothé
19 1:33
7
Bandera Francia
ALLENO Clément
21 1:38
8
Bandera Francia
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac1:42
9
Bandera Francia
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian1:59
10
Bandera Francia
GUERIN Marius
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova2:06
11
Bandera Francia
SCHNEIDER Lilian
21Cross Team Legendre2:16
12
Bandera Francia
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:36
13
Bandera Francia
BETON Damien
20 2:56
14
Bandera Francia
JUMEAUX Louis
21Sörius3:07
15
Bandera Francia
BOILEAU Killian
19 3:18
16
Bandera Francia
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC3:36
17
Bandera Francia
GUERET Théo
21 3:40
18
Bandera Francia
VERCHER Mattéo
20 3:47
19
Bandera Francia
BURNET Pierrick
18A.S. Bike Crossteam3:53
20
Bandera Francia
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius4:02
21
Bandera Francia
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 534:28
22
Bandera Francia
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
19 4:37
23
Bandera Francia
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre4:53
24
Bandera Francia
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre5:16
25
Bandera Francia
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat5:26
26
Bandera Francia
MAINGUENAUD Tom
21Team Royalbikeshop.com5:42
27
Bandera Francia
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac5:50
28
Bandera Bélgica
HUYBS Ward
19Baloise Trek Lions5:51
29
Bandera Francia
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam5:54
30
Bandera Francia
LEVEEL Kyllian
19 5:59
31
Bandera Francia
PONCHON Eliote
18 6:04
32
Bandera Francia
DUJARDIN Brice
20Team Royalbikeshop.com6:23
33
Bandera Francia
ROSSION Tom
21 6:37
34
Bandera Francia
MOUGEL Robin
20Sörius6:44
35
Bandera Francia
LEDOCQ Tom
19 6:54
36
Bandera Francia
PEUGET Clément
19Team Motrio Safir Ganova6:59
37
Bandera Francia
MULON Hugo
18 7:05
38
Bandera Francia
PLAUCHE Romaric
21 7:27
39
Bandera Francia
LAUMONIER Raphaël
19 7:55
40
Bandera Francia
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross''
41
Bandera Francia
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre8:18
42
Bandera Francia
DELMAS Théo
20OCF Team Cross8:42
43
Bandera Francia
UZON Aurélien
20 8:50
44
Bandera Francia
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat9:08
45
Bandera Francia
REYNAUD Jérémy
20 9:15
46
Bandera Francia
OURLIAC Tino
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian9:18
47
Bandera Francia
LAURANCE Axel
20 9:21
48
Bandera Francia
JUNG Théo
20 9:37
49
Bandera Francia
LOUISON Adrien
19 9:46
50
Bandera Francia
HARDOUIN Louis
21 10:01
51
Bandera Francia
CONOR Paul
18 10:29
52
Bandera Francia
MAILLARD Timothe
19 10:37
53
Bandera Francia
PICHON Hugo
18 10:48
54
Bandera Francia
QUENTIN Enzo
20 10:58
55
Bandera Francia
MILLAT Adrien
19 11:04
56
Bandera Francia
JAMOT Aurélien
19 11:15
57
Bandera Francia
BARBOT Seraphin
19 11:22
58
Bandera Francia
TEXIER Alexis
21 11:30
59
Bandera Francia
COURRIERE Anthony
21 11:49
60
Bandera Francia
ANCHAIN Paul
18Team Podiocom CC12:19
61
Bandera Francia
BANCHAREL Valentin
21 12:25
62
Bandera Francia
BERNARD Lillyan
20 12:26
63
Bandera Francia
GUILLEMET Axel
18 12:44
64
Bandera Japón
SUZUKI Raito
19Team S1neo Loudeac12:47
65
Bandera Francia
DURAND Emile
18 12:51
66
Bandera Francia
PAINS Xavier
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian13:18
67
Bandera Francia
ROLLEE Gabin
18 13:50
68
Bandera Francia
MARTINEAU Nolan
18 15:54
69
Bandera Francia
SCHIERING Nathan
18 16:32
70
Bandera Francia
TAUDON Matheo
19  
71
Bandera Francia
THOMINE Yaël
20  
72
Bandera España
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
18Nesta - MMR CX Team 
73
Bandera Francia
HEBERT Theo
18  
74
Bandera Francia
BILLET Adrien
19  
75
Bandera Francia
LOISON Killian
18  
76
Bandera Francia
MERCY Mallory
20  
77
Bandera Francia
JOLY Adrien
21  
78
Bandera Francia
BELLOCHE Thomas
18  
79
Bandera España
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
21Unicaja Banco-Gijon 
80
Bandera Francia
VERNEZOUL Elian
18OCF Team Cross 
81
Bandera Francia
TEXIER Luka
19  
82
Bandera Francia
DUPUY Esteban
18  
83
Bandera Francia
PATRIGEON Noam
18  
84
Bandera Francia
BISQUAY Yoen
19  
85
Bandera Francia
LOISEAU Paul
19  
86
Bandera Francia
AUBRY Baptiste
19  
87
Bandera Francia
BATARD Aymeric
19  
88
Bandera Francia
BERNIER Emilien
19  
89
Bandera Francia
LUCAS Quentin
18  
90
Bandera Francia
MOISAN Killian
18  
91
Bandera Francia
MAZZOLENI Matthieu
18  
92
Bandera Francia
BELLANGER Axel
20  
93
Bandera Francia
RIVIERE Maxence
18  
94
Bandera Francia
HURARD Nathan
18  
95
Bandera Francia
SEYEUX Quentin
18  
96
Bandera Francia
MEREL Axel
19  
DNF
Bandera Francia
FERNANDES Baptiste
19  
DNF
Bandera Francia
QUILEZ Aurelien
19  
DNF
Bandera Francia
QUILEZ Corentin
21  
DNF
Bandera Francia
RUEL Dorian
18  
DNF
Bandera Francia
CHIRON Quentin
18  
DNF
Bandera Francia
RUAULT Nathan
21  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2021.
Filtrar por pais