UCI

UCI Weltcup Cyclocross 2016-2017 - Männer Junior

Kalender

#
Datum
Rennen
Ergebnisse
 
20-11-2016
Abgesagt

Gesamtwertung

# FahrerPunkte#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Flagge Belgien
VANDEBOSCH Toon
180355030504515 
2
Flagge Frankreich
BENOIST Antoine
17850-50-6018 
3
Flagge Großbritannien
PIDCOCK Tom
165-4560--60 
4
Flagge Belgien
BEKAERT Yentl
15460401219335 
5
Flagge Belgien
GOEMAN Andreas
146453020451526 
6
Flagge Niederlande
ARENSMAN Thymen
1373263560-16 
7
Flagge Belgien
CAMPS Jelle
13256014282222 
8
Flagge Großbritannien
TURNER Ben
126222826--50 
9
Flagge Belgien
KIELICH Timo
121182422302045 
10
Flagge Frankreich
BONSERGENT Maxime
11520-45-50- 
11
Flagge Belgien
VERMEERSCH Florian
114-3513-2640 
12
Flagge Italien
FONTANA Filippo
111415401640- 
13
Flagge Großbritannien
TULETT Daniel
101-182835-20 
14
Flagge Spanien
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
9840--4018- 
15
Flagge Schweiz
ROUILLER Loris
8210616173019 
16
Flagge Tschechien
KOPECKY Tomás
7712171924-17 
17
Flagge Niederlande
KAMP Ryan
76--3261928 
18
Flagge Schweiz
SCHMID Mauro
61---123514 
19
Flagge Italien
MARCHETTI Bruno
54----2430 
20
Flagge Kanada
HOLMGREN Gunnar
51--1820-13 
21
Flagge Frankreich
MONTAUBAN Jérémy
50-9-1328- 
22
Flagge Niederlande
HENDRIKX Mees
501319-18-- 
23
Flagge Spanien
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
48--24--24 
24
Flagge Belgien
VRACHTEN Arne
47--4151612 
25
Flagge Vereinigte Staaten
STEPHENSON Denzel
45-81522-- 
26
Flagge Frankreich
RAUGEL Antoine
4330112--- 
27
Flagge Tschechien
GAVENDA Jan
4326-8--9 
28
Flagge Niederlande
HAZEKAMP Bart
42720-312- 
29
Flagge Frankreich
KERRAUD Erwann
3824---410 
30
Flagge Niederlande
ARTZ Bart
3814107--7 
31
Flagge Vereinigte Staaten
MAHER Lane
3628----8 
32
Flagge Niederlande
AGTERBERG Kyle
3415-118-- 
33
Flagge Schweiz
SCHÄTTI Luca
31922---- 
34
Flagge Frankreich
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
29-717-5- 
35
Flagge Tschechien
SCHIERL Jakub
29-12-710- 
36
Flagge Frankreich
VALOGNES Thibault
2716--11-- 
37
Flagge Tschechien
VANICEK Simon
23214--7- 
38
Flagge Italien
FAVARO Patrick
2211---11- 
39
Flagge Großbritannien
MEIN Thomas
21173---1 
40
Flagge Italien
CALLONI Lorenzo
20--1019- 
41
Flagge Tschechien
PALICKA Hynek
1919----- 
42
Flagge Belgien
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
19--514-- 
43
Flagge Italien
DALLA VALLE Tommaso
17----17- 
44
Flagge Deutschland
MÄRKL Niklas
16-16---- 
45
Flagge Tschechien
HONZAK David
15-2--13- 
46
Flagge Italien
COVER Leonardo
14----14- 
47
Flagge Niederlande
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
13-13---- 
48
Flagge Tschechien
MIKSANIK Vladimir
11-----11 
49
Flagge Kanada
SANDERSON Brody
10---10-- 
50
Flagge Belgien
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
9--9--- 
51
Flagge Belgien
VANDEPUTTE Niels
9---9-- 
52
Flagge Niederlande
FRIJTERS Perry
88----- 
53
Flagge Italien
TAFFAREL Nicola
8----8- 
54
Flagge Luxemburg
PARROTTA Tristan
8-4-4-- 
55
Flagge Luxemburg
LEYDER Misch
7---2-5 
56
Flagge Luxemburg
KESS Nicolas
6-----6 
57
Flagge Belgien
VAN GILS Maxim
6--6--- 
58
Flagge Italien
CEOLIN Federico
6----6- 
59
Flagge Frankreich
MONTCHAMP Tristan
6---6-- 
60
Flagge Großbritannien
YATES Harry
66----- 
61
Flagge Vereinigte Staaten
NOEL Sam
5-5---- 
62
Flagge Deutschland
WOLLENBERG Tim
5---5-- 
63
Flagge Luxemburg
PRIES Cédric
4-----4 
64
Flagge Luxemburg
CONTER Ken
3-----3 
65
Flagge Deutschland
WESTHOFF-WITTWER David
2-----2 
66
Flagge Italien
GALLI Giulio
2----2- 
67
Flagge Deutschland
BALDINGER Lukas
1----1- 
68
Flagge Italien
XILLO Edoardo
11----- 
69
Flagge Belgien
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
1--1--- 
70
Flagge Schweiz
SOMMER Jan
1-1---- 

Karte