UCI

UCI Weltcup Cyclocross 2008-2009 - Männer U23

Kalender

#
Datum
Rennen
Ergebnisse

Gesamtwertung

# FahrerPunkte#1#2#3#4
1
Flagge Deutschland
WALSLEBEN Philipp
24060606060 
2
Flagge Frankreich
DUVAL Aurelien
16950244550 
3
Flagge Belgien
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
13919504030 
4
Flagge Tschechien
BAMBULA Ondrej
12940143045 
5
Flagge Italien
COMINELLI Cristian
10920135026 
6
Flagge Belgien
BAESTAENS Vincent
10430161840 
7
Flagge Belgien
MEEUSEN Tom
874528-14 
8
Flagge Frankreich
JOUFFROY Arnaud
85282235- 
9
Flagge Belgien
AERNOUTS Jim
83-451424 
10
Flagge Niederlande
HUENDERS Mitchell
761340617 
11
Flagge Tschechien
KLOUCEK Lukas
64351712- 
12
Flagge Belgien
ADAMS Joeri
641830115 
13
Flagge Deutschland
MEISEN Marcel
632112228 
14
Flagge Belgien
BERTHOLET Quentin
617182016 
15
Flagge Niederlande
SINKELDAM Ramon
511031919 
16
Flagge Polen
KONWA Marek
46-35-11 
17
Flagge Niederlande
VAN POPPEL Boy
46--2818 
18
Flagge Tschechien
POLNICKY Jiri
441415-15 
19
Flagge Tschechien
PETRUS Lubomir
4322192- 
20
Flagge Deutschland
WEBER Sascha
42171213- 
21
Flagge Italien
PONTA Marco
411526-- 
22
Flagge Deutschland
PFINGSTEN Christoph
38--2612 
23
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
381220-6 
24
Flagge Frankreich
PERROT Guillaume
35---35 
25
Flagge Slowakei
GAVENDA Robert
35265-4 
26
Flagge Vereinigte Staaten
SUMMERHILL Daniel
3411716- 
27
Flagge Frankreich
BOULO Matthieu
286--22 
28
Flagge Niederlande
VAN EMPEL Micki
24--24- 
29
Flagge Schweiz
FLÜCKIGER Mathias
2424--- 
30
Flagge Polen
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
20---20 
31
Flagge Italien
SILVESTRI Elia
18--810 
32
Flagge Vereinigte Staaten
SELANDER Bjorn
18-810- 
33
Flagge Schweiz
BENEY Romain
17--17- 
34
Flagge Tschechien
MENGER David
1616--- 
35
Flagge Belgien
EECKHOUT Kevin
15--15- 
36
Flagge Niederlande
HARTOGS Ivar
14-104- 
37
Flagge Polen
REPINSKI Tomasz
13---13 
38
Flagge Schweiz
TARAMARCAZ Julien
10--91 
39
Flagge Schweiz
GRAND Arnaud
9---9 
40
Flagge Niederlande
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik
9-9-- 
41
Flagge Belgien
LEEMANS Wim
99--- 
42
Flagge Frankreich
GIRARD Thomas
954-- 
43
Flagge Tschechien
PRIHODA Lukas
88--- 
44
Flagge Frankreich
BOURGOIN Clément
8---8 
45
Flagge Italien
TRENTIN Matteo
7---7 
46
Flagge Belgien
VAN DAEL Jan
7--7- 
47
Flagge Schweden
NILSSON Mattias
6-6-- 
48
Flagge Großbritannien
FLETCHER David
6--33 
49
Flagge Belgien
BODEN Stef
5--5- 
50
Flagge Tschechien
ADEL Filip
44--- 
51
Flagge Deutschland
QUAST Ole
33--- 
52
Flagge Schweiz
SCHERZ Valentin
2-2-- 
53
Flagge Frankreich
GIZZI Aurelien
2---2 
54
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DER HORST Geert
1-1-- 
55
Flagge Belgien
DENOLF Gianni
1--1- 
56
Flagge Deutschland
TIEDT Yannik-Johannes
11--- 

Videos

Karte