Czech Republic

Toi Toi Cup 2016-2017 - Männer Elite

Kalender

#
Datum
Rennen
Ergebnisse

Gesamtwertung

# FahrerPunkte#1#2#3#4#5#6#7
1
Flagge Tschechien
PAPRSTKA Tomas
19629303028242728 
2
Flagge Tschechien
NESVADBA Jan
18727282930182926 
3
Flagge Tschechien
MALIK Michal
14320252518141922 
4
Flagge Slowakei
HARING Martin
1242429-2719-25 
5
Flagge Tschechien
PETRUS Lubomir
1241619262316-24 
6
Flagge Slowakei
GLAJZA Ondrej
11188271982615 
7
Flagge Tschechien
SCHUBERT Stepan
1101412520122423 
8
Flagge Tschechien
LASAK Matej
1061822-2262117 
9
Flagge Polen
KONWA Marek
105--28292028- 
10
Flagge Tschechien
SIMUNEK Radomir
96-26-251530- 
11
Flagge Slowakei
VOZAR Simon
861520-2110-20 
12
Flagge Tschechien
HEKELE Emil
7813--2621-18 
13
Flagge Polen
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
76--22249-21 
14
Flagge Tschechien
KNIZE David
74-181511-1812 
15
Flagge Belgien
VAN TICHELT Yorben
7321---25-27 
16
Flagge Tschechien
BAMBULA Ondrej
66111614-520- 
17
Flagge Tschechien
LUKES Daniel
664141813215- 
18
Flagge Tschechien
BREZINA Jonas
65-2320-11-11 
19
Flagge Tschechien
SKARNITZL Jan
65-2416--25- 
20
Flagge Tschechien
SKALA Jakub
652627-12--- 
21
Flagge Tschechien
JARY David
62-42315785 
22
Flagge Tschechien
BOROS Michael
5730---27-- 
23
Flagge Tschechien
JELINEK Josef
577171914--- 
24
Flagge Tschechien
KUNT Lukas
57122124---- 
25
Flagge Belgien
SWEECK Diether
55----26-29 
26
Flagge Tschechien
SIREK Adrian
54-31216-23- 
27
Flagge Tschechien
BAKUS Tomás
53-10173-167 
28
Flagge Deutschland
MEISEN Marcel
52----22-30 
29
Flagge Slowakei
ULIK Matej
46---1713-16 
30
Flagge Tschechien
MAYER Daniel
45-13---1319 
31
Flagge Polen
GIL Mariusz
3922---17-- 
32
Flagge Tschechien
NOVAK Jan
389-218--- 
33
Flagge Tschechien
SULC Jakub
33---7-179 
34
Flagge Tschechien
PAVLIK Václav
30--11-4114 
35
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DER POEL David
30----30-- 
36
Flagge Belgien
SOETE Daan
29----29-- 
37
Flagge Belgien
BOSMANS Wietse
28----28-- 
38
Flagge Belgien
ADAMS Jens
2828------ 
39
Flagge Tschechien
MATEJCEK Martin
27-7-6--14 
40
Flagge Schweiz
ZAHNER Simon
2525------ 
41
Flagge Frankreich
CHAINEL Steve
23----23-- 
42
Flagge Niederlande
GODRIE Stan
2323------ 
43
Flagge Tschechien
VASTL Jan
22-----22- 
44
Flagge Tschechien
ZETAK Michael
21-2---910 
45
Flagge Tschechien
SVOBODA Jan
201-2--413 
46
Flagge Tschechien
KUBIN Michael
20-64--10- 
47
Flagge Tschechien
KRIVANEK Jiri
19--109--- 
48
Flagge Tschechien
PRUDEK Matej
1919------ 
49
Flagge Tschechien
BENDA Michal
18-1-5-12- 
50
Flagge Slowakei
KURTY Jakub
18315----- 
51
Flagge Belgien
GOOSSENS Kobe
1717------ 
52
Flagge Österreich
HEIGL Philipp
14--131--- 
53
Flagge Polen
SZALACHA Krzysztof
14-----14- 
54
Flagge Tschechien
RAJCHART Jan
11--8-3-- 
55
Flagge Ungarn
BÚR Zsolt
1110---1-- 
56
Flagge Polen
GRABAREK Grzegorz
11-11----- 
57
Flagge Deutschland
HÄHNEL Frederik
10---10--- 
58
Flagge Österreich
HAUER Gerald
9--9---- 
59
Flagge Tschechien
PODRAZIL Tomas
9-9----- 
60
Flagge Tschechien
PRUDEK Dominik
8------8 
61
Flagge Tschechien
STEPÁNIK Jiri
8---2--6 
62
Flagge Tschechien
ROHEL Bretislav
8-----62 
63
Flagge Polen
BUDZINSKI Marcin
7-----7- 
64
Flagge Tschechien
METLICKA Vaclav
7--34--- 
65
Flagge Tschechien
BEDNÁR Michal
7--7---- 
66
Flagge Tschechien
KOBLIC Radek
6--6---- 
67
Flagge Belgien
ROMBOUTS Seppe
66------ 
68
Flagge Polen
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
5-----5- 
69
Flagge Deutschland
MÖBIS Maximilian
5-5----- 
70
Flagge Slowakei
BABIC Adrian
55------ 
71
Flagge Tschechien
KLOS Viktor
3------3 
72
Flagge Tschechien
PODRAZIL Jiri
3-----3- 
73
Flagge Tschechien
SVATOS Václav
2-----2- 
74
Flagge Slowakei
VISNOVSKY Tomas
22------ 
75
Flagge Polen
CZARNOTA Bogdan
1------1 
76
Flagge Tschechien
PLIML Martin
1-----1- 
77
Flagge Tschechien
BARTUNEK Marek
1--1---- 

Karte