# Fahrer Alter* Team Zeit
1
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH58:04
2
SWEECK Diether
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:14
3
MENUT David
27 0:25
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:45
5
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36 0:55
6
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
25Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team1:12
7
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
20 1:15
8
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
32 1:29
9
BOSMANS Wietse
28 1:44
10
DE BIE Sean
28 2:01
11
TONEATTI Davide
18 2:06
12
LEGRAND Matthieu
21 2:17
13
MAINGUENAUD Tom
19 2:27
14
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
37 2:39
15
MATA CABELLO Martin
35 2:50
16
VERBURG Luke
18 3:19
17
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
28 3:38
18
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22 3:49
19
PEETERS Yannick
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:16
20
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro
37 4:31
21
SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel
18 4:54
22
DUJARDIN Brice
18 5:19
23
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
18 5:43
24
BENOIST Almenzo
20 5:48
25
JUDELSON Max
32 6:15
26
ARANDA SANCHIS Adrián
21  
27
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
32Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team 
28
GARCIA MONTES Adrian
24  
29
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
35  
30
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
19  
31
GILLES Cyprien
19  
32
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
37  
33
LIANO GARCIA Ramon
38  
34
JUILIANO Andrew
31  
35
TELENA CORBETO Alfredo
19  
36
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
18  
37
POBLET DOT Albert
23  
38
DELMAS Théo
18  
39
LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba
42  
40
CASCALES SANZ Jose Angel
19  
41
LE ROUX Alexandre
18  
42
CONROY David
21  
43
TENO NAVARRO Edgar
19  
44
EGUIA MONGE Daniel
18  
45
CASILLAS MARTIN Angel
18  
46
PENA HERNAEZ Jon
37  
47
CARRETERO MORENO Francisco
21  
48
FERRER CERDA Miguel
30  
49
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
26  
50
GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor
19  
51
PÉREZ SANCHEZ Pablo
22  
52
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ Iván
43  
53
VILA VILA Joan
25  
54
OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel
19  
55
TELENA CORBETO Jorge
26  
56
SENAR DOMINGO Iker
26  
57
PRIDA GOMEZ Juan Carlos
18  
58
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
46  
59
LÓPEZ SAN JUAN Mario
21  
60
QUINCE ANDRES Luis Miguel
30  
61
SAN MIGUEL LOPEZ Jonatan
22  
62
DIEZ PRIETO Alonso
18  
63
UROZ BASTARDO Oihan
18  
64
PAGES LAVANDERO Armand
35  
65
APARICIO IBARRA Alex
39  
66
CALLE HERRERO Ruben
28  
67
BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonatan
25  
68
CULLELL ESTAPE Jordá
28  
69
URIARTE TORREALDAI Gorka
24  
70
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
20Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team 
71
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
18Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH 
72
MORENO PINILLA Pablo
22  
73
VALLE HOYO Nicolas
18  
74
ARIAS EPELDE Alberto
40  
75
FERNÁNDEZ GAMINDE Joseba
43  
76
LÓPEZ PUEYO Jorge
29  
77
ANUNCIBAY GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO Gorka
18  
78
SOLER BORREGO Javier
18  
79
CALATAYUD REIG Roberto
20  
80
COSIN PRIMO Ruben
30  
81
BARQUIN NUNEZ Alejandro
20  
82
GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA Alexander
23  
DNF
BLAS LANDA Daniel
43  
DNF
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
23  
DNF
ELIZALDE ZUBILLAGA Asier
29  
* Alter: UCI-Alter. Alter des Fahrers am Ende von 2019.
Nach Land filtern
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>