Calendar 21 Oktober 2018
Location Bern, Schweiz
UCI World Cup
# Fahrer Alter* Team Zeit
1
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
23Corendon-Circus1:04:48
2
Flagge Belgien
VAN AERT Wout
24 0:08
3
Flagge Belgien
AERTS Toon
25Telenet-Fidea Lions0:58
4
Flagge Belgien
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
25Marlux-Bingoal1:07
5
Flagge Belgien
HERMANS Quinten
23Telenet-Fidea Lions1:10
6
Flagge Belgien
SOETE Daan
24Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:13
7
Flagge Niederlande
VAN KESSEL Corné
27Telenet-Fidea Lions''
8
Flagge Spanien
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23Delikia - Ginestar1:17
9
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DER HAAR Lars
27Telenet-Fidea Lions1:22
10
Flagge Frankreich
CHAINEL Steve
35Team Chazal Canyon1:38
11
Flagge Belgien
VERMEERSCH Gianni
26Steylaerts-7771:50
12
Flagge Belgien
MEEUSEN Tom
30Corendon-Circus1:51
13
Flagge Belgien
BAESTAENS Vincent
29 ''
14
Flagge Belgien
ADAMS Jens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:03
15
Flagge Belgien
MERLIER Tim
26Crelan-Charles2:09
16
Flagge Belgien
PAUWELS Kevin
34Marlux-Bingoal2:13
17
Flagge Belgien
CLEPPE Nicolas
23Telenet-Fidea Lions''
18
Flagge Belgien
SWEECK Laurens
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:26
19
Flagge Belgien
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
33Marlux-Bingoal2:28
20
Flagge Frankreich
CANAL Fabien
29Team Cross Safir Ganova2:29
21
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DER POEL David
26Corendon-Circus2:30
22
Flagge Schweiz
WILDHABER Marcel
33 2:33
23
Flagge Tschechien
BOROS Michael
26Creafin - Tüv Süd2:34
24
Flagge Belgien
AERNOUTS Jim
29Telenet-Fidea Lions2:48
25
Flagge Tschechien
TOUPALIK Adam
22Steylaerts-7772:54
26
Flagge Frankreich
DUBAU Joshua
22 2:55
27
Flagge Niederlande
WOUTERS Sieben
22Creafin - Tüv Süd3:03
28
Flagge Belgien
SWEECK Diether
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:05
29
Flagge Frankreich
BOULO Matthieu
29 3:06
30
Flagge Belgien
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions3:12
31
Flagge Italien
BERTOLINI Gioele
23Selle Italia-Guerciotti3:14
32
Flagge Frankreich
MENUT David
26 3:19
33
Flagge Schweiz
ZAHNER Simon
35 ''
34
Flagge Schweiz
RÜEGG Timon
22 3:21
35
Flagge Italien
SAMPARISI Nicolas
26KTM Alchemist Racing Team3:26
36
Flagge Spanien
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
24Nesta CX Team3:38
37
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DER MEER Gosse
23 3:49
38
Flagge Polen
KONWA Marek
28 4:02
39
Flagge Spanien
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
35Delikia - Ginestar4:22
40
Flagge Tschechien
NESVADBA Jan
27 4:30
41
Flagge Niederlande
GODRIE Stan
25Crelan-Charles4:35
42
Flagge Frankreich
DUBAU Lucas
22  
43
Flagge Schweiz
SÄGESSER Severin
26  
44
Flagge Belgien
BOSMANS Wietse
27Steylaerts-777 
45
Flagge Frankreich
GRAS Yan
22Team Chazal Canyon 
46
Flagge Frankreich
FALENTA Alois
29Team Cross Safir Ganova 
47
Flagge Schweiz
MOSER Andreas
34  
48
Flagge Schweiz
WINTERBERG Lukas
30  
49
Flagge Deutschland
SCHMIDT Marvin
26  
DNF
Flagge Deutschland
WEBER Sascha
30  
DNF
Flagge Deutschland
MEISEN Marcel
29Corendon-Circus 
DNF
Flagge Niederlande
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
22  
* Alter: UCI-Alter. Alter des Fahrers am Ende von 2018.
Nach Land filtern