# Fahrer Alter* Team Zeit
1
Flagge Belgien
ISERBYT Eli
21Marlux-Bingoal50:54
2
Flagge Niederlande
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
22 0:28
3
Flagge Frankreich
GRAS Yan
22Team Chazal Canyon0:35
4
Flagge Tschechien
TOUPALIK Adam
22Beobank-Corendon1:25
5
Flagge Belgien
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions1:44
6
Flagge Frankreich
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon1:55
7
Flagge Niederlande
WOUTERS Sieben
22Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:25
8
Flagge Italien
DORIGONI Jakob
20 2:56
9
Flagge Vereinigte Staaten
HECHT Gage
20 3:04
10
Flagge Belgien
KIELICH Timo
19Era-Circus3:11
11
Flagge Belgien
PEETERS Yannick
22Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:24
12
Flagge Belgien
VANDEBOSCH Toon
19Beobank-Corendon3:26
13
Flagge Frankreich
FINE Eddy
21 3:43
14
Flagge Spanien
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
19 3:46
15
Flagge Großbritannien
PIDCOCK Tom
19Telenet-Fidea Lions3:57
16
Flagge Niederlande
ARENSMAN Thymen
19 4:01
17
Flagge Frankreich
DUBAU Lucas
22Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre4:09
18
Flagge Schweiz
RÜEGG Timon
22 4:12
19
Flagge Niederlande
BAKX Kelvin
22 4:14
20
Flagge Großbritannien
TULETT Daniel
19 4:17
21
Flagge Italien
SALA Stefano
21 4:32
22
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
21 4:38
23
Flagge Schweiz
KUHN Kevin
20 4:47
24
Flagge Deutschland
MÖBIS Maximilian
20 5:34
25
Flagge Großbritannien
TURNER Ben
19Beobank-Corendon5:42
26
Flagge Spanien
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
19 5:48
27
Flagge Niederlande
DEKKER Jens
20Beobank-Corendon5:52
28
Flagge Schweiz
SCHMID Mauro
19 5:56
29
Flagge Vereinigte Staaten
ELLWOOD Grant
22 6:06
30
Flagge Belgien
SCHUERMANS Jelle
22Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice6:19
31
Flagge Frankreich
DUBAU Joshua
22Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre6:38
32
Flagge Italien
SMARZARO Daniel
21 6:45
33
Flagge Italien
VIDONI Matteo
20 7:04
34
Flagge Vereinigte Staaten
PETROV Spencer
20Aspire Racing7:15
35
Flagge Slowakei
ULIK Matej
21 7:29
36
Flagge Vereinigte Staaten
STEPHENSON Denzel
19 7:50
37
Flagge Luxemburg
SCHREIBER Félix
19 7:59
38
Flagge Tschechien
JELINEK Josef
20 8:06
39
Flagge Vereinigte Staaten
CHANCE Maxx
22 8:17
40
Flagge Australien
SMITH Nicholas
21 8:21
41
Flagge Tschechien
SCHUBERT Stepan
22 8:56
42
Flagge Spanien
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
21 9:07
43
Flagge Italien
FOLCARELLI Antonio
20 9:19
44
Flagge Polen
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
20 10:06
45
Flagge Kanada
DINIZ Nicholas
19 10:18
46
Flagge Deutschland
HÄHNEL Frederik
22 10:35
47
Flagge Dänemark
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
20  
48
Flagge Schweiz
JACOBS Johan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
49
Flagge Dänemark
SØRENSEN Carl Erik
20  
50
Flagge Dänemark
GØTKE Rasmus
21  
51
Flagge Slowakei
BELLAN Juraj
22  
52
Flagge Schweden
FORSBY Hannes
22  
53
Flagge Japan
ODA Hijiri
20  
54
Flagge Irland
CONROY David
20  
55
Flagge Australien
WALKERDEN Ben
20  
56
Flagge Polen
CENIUCH Wojciech
19  
57
Flagge Australien
OCKENDEN William
19  
58
Flagge Island
DARRASON Gústaf
19  
59
Flagge Australien
PROSSER Declan
20  
DNF
Flagge Tschechien
SULC Jakub
22  
DNF
Flagge Vereinigte Staaten
BRUNNER Eric
20  
* Alter: UCI-Alter. Alter des Fahrers am Ende von 2018.
Nach Land filtern