Calendar 29 Oktober 2017
Location Ruddervoorde, Belgien
Superprestige
# Fahrer Alter* Team Zeit
1
Flagge Niederlande
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon52:21
2
Flagge Niederlande
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:16
3
Flagge Belgien
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon0:19
4
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 0:31
5
Flagge Frankreich
FINE Eddy
20 0:42
6
Flagge Belgien
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:48
7
Flagge Frankreich
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:04
8
Flagge Belgien
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions1:07
9
Flagge Belgien
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:11
10
Flagge Tschechien
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon''
11
Flagge Schweiz
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice''
12
Flagge Belgien
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions1:19
13
Flagge Frankreich
DUBAU Lucas
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:41
14
Flagge Niederlande
BAKX Kelvin
21 1:45
15
Flagge Frankreich
PIGEON Hugo
21 1:48
16
Flagge Belgien
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon1:53
17
Flagge Niederlande
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 1:59
18
Flagge Belgien
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:09
19
Flagge Belgien
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
18 2:13
20
Flagge Belgien
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex2:18
21
Flagge Belgien
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games2:22
22
Flagge Belgien
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:25
23
Flagge Belgien
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 2:26
24
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DIJKE Koen
21 2:27
25
Flagge Belgien
DEBEIR Arno
18 2:31
26
Flagge Belgien
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles2:40
27
Flagge Belgien
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:43
28
Flagge Belgien
LIESSENS Jarno
19 ''
29
Flagge Belgien
SIEMONS Julian
18 2:53
30
Flagge Belgien
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
21 2:55
31
Flagge Belgien
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games''
32
Flagge Niederlande
AGTERBERG Kyle
18 3:07
33
Flagge Belgien
LEMMENS Sander
18 3:17
34
Flagge Belgien
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:30
35
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 3:35
36
Flagge Belgien
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
21Tarteletto - Isorex3:58
37
Flagge Frankreich
AUVIN Clément
19 4:08
38
Flagge Großbritannien
MEIN Thomas
18 4:19
39
Flagge Belgien
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex4:22
40
Flagge Belgien
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex4:53
41
Flagge Belgien
DECLERCK Mathias
21 4:56
42
Flagge Niederlande
FLOREN Wesley
20 4:58
43
Flagge Großbritannien
LEE Stephen
21 5:01
44
Flagge Belgien
SERRE Stef
19 5:06
45
Flagge Australien
WALKERDEN Ben
19 5:58
46
Flagge Belgien
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus 
47
Flagge Niederlande
MIJNTEN Martin
20  
48
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
18  
49
Flagge Frankreich
NAVARRO Quentin
19  
50
Flagge Belgien
MUSEEUW Stefano
20Tarteletto - Isorex 
51
Flagge Belgien
VAN ROY Matthias
19  
52
Flagge Belgien
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
53
Flagge Belgien
CAREME Grégory
18  
54
Flagge Großbritannien
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon 
55
Flagge Japan
KAJI Tetsuki
18  
DNF
Flagge Großbritannien
ROBERTSON Finlay
19  
DNF
Flagge Belgien
DE JONGHE Laurens
21  
DNF
Flagge Belgien
VANDERMEULEN Niels
18  
DNF
Flagge Belgien
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games 
DNF
Flagge Frankreich
BONSERGENT Maxime
18  
DNF
Flagge Belgien
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus 
DNF
Flagge Belgien
DE SMET Thibaut
18  
DNF
Flagge Belgien
LOOCKX Lander
20  
DNF
Flagge Frankreich
LAVIE Ianis
21  
* Alter: UCI-Alter. Alter des Fahrers am Ende von 2017.
Nach Land filtern