# Fahrer Alter* Team Zeit
1
Flagge Niederlande
RONHAAR Pim
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal49:47
2
Flagge Niederlande
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:08
3
Flagge Belgien
KIELICH Timo
22Credishop - Fristads0:14
4
Flagge Belgien
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team0:19
5
Flagge Belgien
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:31
6
Flagge Niederlande
HENDRIKX Mees
21Credishop - Fristads0:33
7
Flagge Belgien
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:55
8
Flagge Belgien
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix1:01
9
Flagge Großbritannien
TURNER Ben
22Trinity Racing1:20
10
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DIJKE Tim
21 1:21
11
Flagge Italien
FONTANA Filippo
21 1:50
12
Flagge Belgien
WYSEURE Joran
20 1:55
13
Flagge Großbritannien
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:58
14
Flagge Schweiz
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix1:59
15
Flagge Schweiz
LILLO Dario
19 2:16
16
Flagge Frankreich
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team2:24
17
Flagge Niederlande
AGTERBERG Kyle
22 2:49
18
Flagge Frankreich
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:54
19
Flagge Frankreich
DELBOVE Joris
21Team S1neo - Graal - Björka2:59
20
Flagge Niederlande
VERBURG Luke
20 3:05
21
Flagge Großbritannien
BARNES Toby
21 3:21
22
Flagge Frankreich
MAINGUENAUD Tom
21 ''
23
Flagge Spanien
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
22 3:49
24
Flagge Schweiz
SOMMER Lars
19 3:58
25
Flagge Frankreich
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre4:09
26
Flagge Schweiz
STEHLI Felix
21 4:23
27
Flagge Großbritannien
MCGUIRE Rory
19 4:42
28
Flagge Frankreich
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre4:56
29
Flagge Tschechien
HULA Robert
21 5:04
30
Flagge Großbritannien
BARNES Daniel
19 5:15
31
Flagge Dänemark
SØLVHØJ Oliver Vedersø
19 5:18
32
Flagge Großbritannien
STOCKWELL Oliver
19 5:32
33
Flagge Dänemark
DAHL Gustav Frederik
21 5:44
34
Flagge Frankreich
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre6:16
35
Flagge Luxemburg
BETTENDORFF Loic
20 6:21
36
Flagge Luxemburg
PRIES Cédric
21 6:24
37
Flagge Tschechien
RIMAN Jakub
21 6:36
38
Flagge Dänemark
BAK Simon
21 6:37
39
Flagge Italien
PAVAN Marco
21 7:31
40
Flagge Dänemark
MILLENNIUM Ian
20 8:13
41
Flagge Italien
LEONE Samuele
20  
42
Flagge Polen
MUSIALIK Jakub
19  
43
Flagge Polen
DOMIN Krzysztof
21  
DNF
Flagge Tschechien
VANICEK Simon
22  
DNF
Flagge Spanien
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
22Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team 
* Alter: UCI-Alter. Alter des Fahrers am Ende von 2021.
Nach Land filtern