Telenet Superprestige
# Fahrer Alter* Team Zeit
1
Flagge Belgien
ISERBYT Eli
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:02:05
2
Flagge Belgien
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:15
3
Flagge Belgien
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions0:21
4
Flagge Belgien
VAN AERT Wout
26 0:32
5
Flagge Niederlande
VAN KESSEL Corné
29Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:11
6
Flagge Niederlande
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:18
7
Flagge Belgien
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:33
8
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions1:46
9
Flagge Großbritannien
PIDCOCK Tom
21Trinity Racing2:00
10
Flagge Belgien
HERMANS Quinten
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:06
11
Flagge Niederlande
RONHAAR Pim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:15
12
Flagge Belgien
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions2:26
13
Flagge Belgien
SOETE Daan
26Group Hens - Maes Containers2:30
14
Flagge Belgien
BEKAERT Yentl
21Telenet Baloise Lions2:31
15
Flagge Belgien
NYS Thibau
18Telenet Baloise Lions2:46
16
Flagge Belgien
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:56
17
Flagge Niederlande
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
24 3:04
18
Flagge Niederlande
HENDRIKX Mees
20Credishop - Fristads3:06
19
Flagge Belgien
CLEPPE Nicolas
25Telenet Baloise Lions3:14
20
Flagge Schweiz
KUHN Kevin
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:24
21
Flagge Großbritannien
TURNER Ben
21Trinity Racing3:35
22
Flagge Belgien
AERNOUTS Jim
31Telenet Baloise Lions3:39
23
Flagge Spanien
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25Teika-BH-Gsport3:45
24
Flagge Großbritannien
MEIN Thomas
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:48
25
Flagge Belgien
MEEUSEN Tom
32Group Hens - Maes Containers3:57
26
Flagge Vereinigte Staaten
WHITE Curtis
25 4:14
27
Flagge Belgien
LOOCKX Lander
23Group Hens - Maes Containers4:20
28
Flagge Belgien
VRACHTEN Arne
21 4:35
29
Flagge Belgien
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:43
30
Flagge Belgien
WYSEURE Joran
19 5:03
31
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DIJKE Tim
20 5:21
32
Flagge Belgien
BAERS Arne
18 5:26
33
Flagge Belgien
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
35Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:40
34
Flagge Belgien
ROMBOUTS Seppe
22 5:54
35
Flagge Frankreich
JOT Hugo
19Ardennes Cross Team6:06
36
Flagge Belgien
CAMPS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6:07
37
Flagge Niederlande
AGTERBERG Kyle
21 6:15
38
Flagge Belgien
DEJONGHE Len
20Group Hens - Maes Containers6:44
39
Flagge Frankreich
GRAS Yan
24AAA Sörius6:57
40
Flagge Frankreich
HUBY Antoine
19Cross Team Legendre 
41
Flagge Belgien
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
24  
42
Flagge Belgien
VERMOOTE Jelle
19  
43
Flagge Frankreich
DELBOVE Joris
20Team S1neo - Graal - Björka 
44
Flagge Belgien
SIEMONS Julian
21  
45
Flagge Belgien
HUYBS Ward
18Telenet Baloise Lions 
46
Flagge Belgien
PEMEN Dolf
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
47
Flagge Belgien
VERVOORT Wout
19  
48
Flagge Belgien
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
49
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
23  
50
Flagge Belgien
BELLENS Jarno
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
51
Flagge Belgien
COOLEN Yves
25  
52
Flagge Frankreich
PHILIBERT Aurelien
25Ardennes Cross Team 
53
Flagge Belgien
SALOMEZ Ydris
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
54
Flagge Belgien
OGER Vincent
26  
DNF
Flagge Belgien
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
18Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
Flagge Belgien
BAESTAENS Vincent
31Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
Flagge Niederlande
GODRIE Stan
27  
DNF
Flagge Belgien
SIEBENS Gianni
22  
DNF
Flagge Niederlande
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin - Fenix 
DNF
Flagge Belgien
SWEECK Diether
27Credishop - Fristads 
* Alter: UCI-Alter. Alter des Fahrers am Ende von 2020.
Nach Land filtern
Nach Kategorie filtern