Calendar Men Elite 2019 - 2020

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Date Race Video Web Class Winner
10-08-201910-08
Australian National Championships Sam Miranda
  CN  
11-08-201911-08
New Zealand National Championships Christchurch
  CN  
17-08-201917-08
Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclo-Cross
  C2  
18-08-201918-08
Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclo-Cross
  C2  
31-08-201931-08
Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross
  C2  
01-09-201901-09
Qiansen trophy Aohan Station
  C1  
01-09-201901-09
Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross
  C2  
07-09-201907-09
Qiansen Trophy Fengfeng Station
  C1  
07-09-201907-09
Rochester Cyclocross
  C1  
08-09-201908-09
Cross Eeklo
  C2  
08-09-201908-09
Rochester Cyclocross
  C2  
13-09-201913-09
Jingle Cross
  C2  
14-09-201914-09
UCI World Cup Iowa City
  CDM  
15-09-201915-09
Jingle Cross
  C1  
20-09-201920-09
Trek Cup
  C2  
22-09-201922-09
UCI World Cup Waterloo
  CDM  
22-09-201922-09
Cyclo-cross de Boulzicourt Ardennes
  C2  
22-09-201922-09
National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby
  C2  
22-09-201922-09
Radcross Illnau
  C2  
28-09-201928-09
Toi Toi Cup Mlada Boleslav
  C1  
28-09-201928-09
Cyclo-cross de Vittel jour 1
   C2  
28-09-201928-09
StarCrossed
  C2  
29-09-201929-09
Chilean National Championships
  CN  
29-09-201929-09
Grand Prix Poprad
   C1  
29-09-201929-09
Cyclo-cross de Vittel jour 2
   C2  
05-10-201905-10
Berencross Meulebeke
  C2  
05-10-201905-10
CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester
  C2  
05-10-201905-10
FayetteCross
  C2  
05-10-201905-10
Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
  C2  
06-10-201906-10
EKZ CrossTour Aigle
  C1  
06-10-201906-10
CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester
  C2  
06-10-201906-10
FayetteCross
  C2  
06-10-201906-10
GP Neerpelt
  C2  
06-10-201906-10
Grand Prix Rakova
   C2  
06-10-201906-10
National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe
  C2  
12-10-201912-10
Estonian National Championships Suure-Jaani
  CN  
12-10-201912-10
Charm City Cross
  C2  
12-10-201912-10
Polderscross Kruibeke
  C2  
12-10-201912-10
Toi Toi Cup Holé Vrchy
  C2  
12-10-201912-10
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
  C2  
13-10-201913-10
Superprestige Gieten
  C1  
13-10-201913-10
1ere manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross La Meziere
   C2  
13-10-201913-10
Charm City Cross
  C2  
13-10-201913-10
Grand Prix Trnava
   C2  
13-10-201913-10
Internationales Radquer Steinmaur
  C2  
13-10-201913-10
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
  C2  
14-10-201914-10
Ibaraki Cyclocross Toride Stage supported by Trek
  C2  
17-10-201917-10
Kermiscross Ardooie
   C2  
19-10-201919-10
CX Täby Park
  C2  
19-10-201919-10
DCCX
  C2  
19-10-201919-10
Superprestige Boom
  C2  
19-10-201919-10
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP
  C2  
20-10-201920-10
UCI World Cup Bern
  CDM  
20-10-201920-10
DCCX
  C2  
20-10-201920-10
Stockholm cyclocross
  C2  
20-10-201920-10
Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)
  C2  
20-10-201920-10
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP
  C2  
22-10-201922-10
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
  C2  
26-10-201926-10
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kingswood Park
  C1  
26-10-201926-10
Grand Prix Podbrezová
   C1  
26-10-201926-10
Grote Prijs van Brabant
  C1  
26-10-201926-10
Ziklokross Laudio
  C1  
26-10-201926-10
Beringen
   C2  
26-10-201926-10
HPCX 1
  C2  
27-10-201927-10
Lithuanian National Championships Panevezys
  CN  
27-10-201927-10
Russian National Championships Izhevsk
  CN  
27-10-201927-10
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa
   C1  
27-10-201927-10
Grand Prix Topolcianky
   C1  
27-10-201927-10
Munich Super Cross
  C1  
27-10-201927-10
Superprestige Gavere
   C1  
27-10-201927-10
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kingswood Park
  C2  
27-10-201927-10
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
  C2  
27-10-201927-10
HPCX 2
  C2  
27-10-201927-10
National Trophy Series Round 3: Irvine
  C2  
27-10-201927-10
Sagae Round Tohoku CX Series
  C2  
28-10-201928-10
Toi Toi Cup Slany
  C1  
01-11-201901-11
DVV Trofee Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross
  C1  
01-11-201901-11
GP Citta Di Jesolo
  C2  
01-11-201901-11
Gran Premi Les Franqueses
   C2  
02-11-201902-11
Canadian National Championships Peterborough
  CN  
02-11-201902-11
Ciclocross Manlleu
   C2  
02-11-201902-11
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1
  C2  
03-11-201903-11
Superprestige Ruddervoorde
  C1  
03-11-201903-11
2eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Andrezieux-Boutheon
  C2  
03-11-201903-11
Gran Premi Internacional Ciutat de Vic
   C2  
03-11-201903-11
November Cross
   C2  
03-11-201903-11
PTBOCX
  C2  
03-11-201903-11
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2
  C2  
03-11-201903-11
Yowamushi-Pedal Makuhari Cross p/b Champion System
  C2  
09-11-201909-11
Silver Goose Cyclocross Festival
  C2  
09-11-201909-11
The Northampton International
  C2  
10-11-201910-11
Pan-American Championships Midland, ON
  CC  
10-11-201910-11
UEC European Championships Silvelle
  CC  
10-11-201910-11
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
  C2  
10-11-201910-11
National Trophy Series Round 4: Crawley
  C2  
10-11-201910-11
The Northampton International
  C2  
11-11-201911-11
Jaarmarktcross Niel
  C1  
16-11-201916-11
UCI World Cup Tabor
   CDM  
16-11-201916-11
Major Taylor Cross Cup
  C2  
16-11-201916-11
Supercross Day 1
  C2  
17-11-201917-11
Norwegian National Championships Spikkestad
  CN  
17-11-201917-11
DVV Trofee Hamme - Flandriencross
  C1  
17-11-201917-11
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau
  C1  
17-11-201917-11
40th anniversary of the World memorial ciclocross Saccolongo
   C2  
17-11-201917-11
KANSAI Cyclo Cross Makino Round
  C2  
17-11-201917-11
Major Taylor Cross Cup
  C2  
17-11-201917-11
Supercross Day 2
  C2  
23-11-201923-11
Ambiancecross Wachtebeke
  C1  
23-11-201923-11
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama
  C1  
23-11-201923-11
Grand Prix Kosice
   C2  
23-11-201923-11
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 1
  C2  
24-11-201924-11
UCI World Cup Koksijde
   CDM  
24-11-201924-11
Bryksy Cross Go?ci?cin
  C2  
24-11-201924-11
National Trophy Series Round 5: Pembrey
  C2  
24-11-201924-11
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 2
  C2  
30-11-201930-11
DVV Trofee Kortrijk
   C2  
30-11-201930-11
Ruts 'n' Guts 1
  C2  
30-11-201930-11
Toi Toi Cup Kolin
  C2  
01-12-201901-12
Slovakia National Championships Trencin
   CN  
01-12-201901-12
Lampiris Zilvermeercross Mol
  C1  
01-12-201901-12
Cyclo cross du Mingant Lanarvily
   C2  
01-12-201901-12
Flückiger Cross Madiswil
  C2  
01-12-201901-12
International Ciclocross selle SMP-11°Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
  C2  
01-12-201901-12
Ruts 'n' Guts 2
  C2  
07-12-201907-12
IKO cyclocross - Essen
  C1  
07-12-201907-12
NBX GP of Cross 1
  C2  
07-12-201907-12
Resolution 'Cross Cup
  C2  
07-12-201907-12
Toi Toi Cup Jabkenice
  C2  
07-12-201907-12
Trofeo San Andres
   C2  
08-12-201908-12
Japanese National Championships
   CN  
08-12-201908-12
Superprestige Zonhoven
  C1  
08-12-201908-12
Ciclocross del Ponte
  C2  
08-12-201908-12
Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura
   C2  
08-12-201908-12
NBX GP of Cross 2
  C2  
08-12-201908-12
Resolution 'Cross Cup
  C2  
08-12-201908-12
Ziklo kross Igorre
  C2  
14-12-201914-12
Romania National Championships Micasasa
  CN  
14-12-201914-12
DVV Trofee Ronse - Hotondcross
  C1  
14-12-201914-12
Toi Toi Cup Unicov
  C1  
14-12-201914-12
Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa
   C2  
14-12-201914-12
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day1
  C2  
15-12-201915-12
USA National Championships Tacoma
  CN  
15-12-201915-12
Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse
  C1  
15-12-201915-12
3eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Bagnoles de l'Orne
  C2  
15-12-201915-12
Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia
  C2  
15-12-201915-12
Gran Premio Città di Vittorio Veneto
   C2  
15-12-201915-12
National Trophy Series Round 6: York
  C2  
15-12-201915-12
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day2
  C2  
21-12-201921-12
Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas
  C2  
22-12-201922-12
UCI World Cup Namur
   CDM  
26-12-201926-12
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
   CDM  
26-12-201926-12
Cross-Race GP Luzern/Pfaffnau
  C2  
27-12-201927-12
DVV Trofee Loenhout - Azencross
  C1  
29-12-201929-12
Superprestige Diegem
   C1  
29-12-201929-12
Cyclo-cross des Crouchaux
   C2  
30-12-201930-12
Cyclocross Bredene
  C2  
01-01-202001-01
DVV Trofee Baal - GP Sven Nys
  C1  
01-01-202001-01
Grand Prix Garage Collé
  C2  
02-01-202002-01
EKZ CrossTour Meilen
  C1  
04-01-202004-01
Cyclocross Gullegem
  C2  
04-01-202004-01
Troyes Cyclocross International
  C2  
05-01-202005-01
DVV Trofee Brussels - Brussels Universities Cyclocross
  C1  
11-01-202011-01
Czech National Championships Jicin
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Austrian National Championships Weiz
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Belgian National Championships Antwerpen
   CN  
12-01-202012-01
British National Championships Shrewsbury
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Danish National Championships Slagelse
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Dutch National Championships Rucphen
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
French National Championships Flamanville
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
German National Championships Albstadt
   CN  
12-01-202012-01
Irish National Championships Enniscrone
   CN  
12-01-202012-01
Italian National Championships Schio
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Luxembourg National Championships Dippach
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Swedish National Championships
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Swiss National Championships Baden
  CN  
13-01-202013-01
Cyclocross Otegem
  C2  
19-01-202019-01
UCI World Cup Nommay
   CDM  
19-01-202019-01
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
  C2  
19-01-202019-01
ZAO-sama Cup Tohoku CX Series
  C2  
25-01-202025-01
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
   C2  
26-01-202026-01
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
   CDM  
02-02-202002-02
UCI World Championships Dübendorf
  CM  
05-02-202005-02
Parkcross Maldegem
  C2  
08-02-202008-02
DVV Trofee Lille - Krawatencross
   C1  
09-02-202009-02
Superprestige Hoogstraten (Merksplas)
  C2  
15-02-202015-02
Superprestige Middelkerke
  C1  
16-02-202016-02
Vestingcross Hulst
  C1  
22-02-202022-02
GP Leuven
  C1  
23-02-202023-02
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
  C1