Calendar Men Elite 2018 - 2019

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Date Race Video Web Class Winner
05-08-201805-08
Chilean National Championships Santiago
  CN
SALAZAR PEREZ Rodrigo Esteban
12-08-201812-08
Australian National Championships Sam Miranda
  CN
JONGEWAARD Chris
25-08-201825-08
2018 Cyclo-Cross National Series (Round #8)
  C2
DEKKER Jens
26-08-201826-08
2018 Cyclo-Cross National Series (Round #9)
  C2
DEKKER Jens
01-09-201801-09
Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross
C2
WERNER Kerry
02-09-201802-09
Qiansen trophy Aohan Station
  C1
VAN DER MEER Gosse
02-09-201802-09
Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross
C2
WERNER Kerry
08-09-201808-09
Rochester Cyclocross
C1
HYDE Stephen
09-09-201809-09
Rochester Cyclocross
C2
HYDE Stephen
15-09-201815-09
Nittany Lion Cross
  C2
WERNER Kerry
16-09-201816-09
EKZ CrossTour Baden
C1
VAN DER POEL David
16-09-201816-09
Brico Cross Geraardsbergen
  C2
VAN DER HAAR Lars
16-09-201816-09
Nittany Lion Cross
  C2
BOULO Matthieu
19-09-201819-09
RenoCross
C1
HAIDET Lance
21-09-201821-09
Trek Cup
  C2
HERMANS Quinten
23-09-201823-09
UCI World Cup Waterloo
CDM
AERTS Toon
23-09-201823-09
Radcross Illnau
C2
VAN DER POEL David
28-09-201828-09
Toi Toi Cup Unicov
  C1
BAESTAENS Vincent
28-09-201828-09
Jingle Cross
C2
SWEECK Diether
29-09-201829-09
UCI World Cup Iowa City
CDM
AERTS Toon
29-09-201829-09
Grand Prix Poprad
  C1
MEISEN Marcel
30-09-201830-09
Jingle Cross
C1
CLEPPE Nicolas
30-09-201830-09
KMC CrossFest
  C2
MAHER Lane
06-10-201806-10
Charm City Cross
C1
WERNER Kerry
06-10-201806-10
Brico Cross Meulebeke - Berencross
C2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
06-10-201806-10
Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarite
  C2
VAN DER POEL David
06-10-201806-10
Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
C2
NESVADBA Jan
06-10-201806-10
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP
  C2
CLARK Anthony
07-10-201807-10
Brico Cross Ronse - Hotondcross
  C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
07-10-201807-10
EKZ CrossTour Aigle
C1
BAESTAENS Vincent
07-10-201807-10
Bioracer International Cyclo-cross
  C2
CONROY David
07-10-201807-10
Charm City Cross
  C2
DRISCOLL James
07-10-201807-10
Grand Prix Rakova
  C2
HEKELE Emil
07-10-201807-10
Kronborg Park Cross
  C2
JUSTESEN Benjamin Wittrup
07-10-201807-10
National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby
  C2
MERLIER Braam
07-10-201807-10
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP
  C2
KAISER Cody
08-10-201808-10
Ibaraki Cyclocross Toride Stage supported by TREK
C2
ODA Hijiri
13-10-201813-10
Estonian National Championships Saue
   CN
LOO Martin
13-10-201813-10
Brico Cross Lokeren - Rapencross
C2
SOETE Daan
13-10-201813-10
CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester
C2
WHITE Curtis
13-10-201813-10
Toi Toi Cup Jicin
  C2
NESVADBA Jan
13-10-201813-10
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
  C2
HECHT Gage
14-10-201814-10
Telenet Superprestige Gieten
  C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
14-10-201814-10
1ère Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Razès
  C2
MOUREY Francis
14-10-201814-10
Ciclocross International Xaxancx
C2
ORTS LLORET Felipe
14-10-201814-10
CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester
C2
WHITE Curtis
14-10-201814-10
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
  C2
FIX Brannan
18-10-201818-10
Kermiscross Ardooie
  C2
VAN AERT Wout
20-10-201820-10
DCCX
C2
WERNER Kerry
20-10-201820-10
Grand Prix Podbrezová
  C2
MERLIER Braam
20-10-201820-10
Sherbrooke CX
C2
HOLMGREN Gunnar
20-10-201820-10
Telenet Superprestige Boom
C2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
21-10-201821-10
UCI World Cup Bern
CDM
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
21-10-201821-10
DCCX
C2
WERNER Kerry
21-10-201821-10
Sherbrooke CX
C2
HOLMGREN Gunnar
21-10-201821-10
Stockholm cyclocross
  C2
HALLAND JOHANNESSEN Tobias
21-10-201821-10
Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)
  C2
MERLIER Braam
21-10-201821-10
Trofeo Nuovi Investimenti
  C2
VIDONI Matteo
23-10-201823-10
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
  C2
VAN DER HAAR Lars
27-10-201827-10
Icelandic Cyclo-cross Championships
   CN
ÓMARSSON Ingvar
27-10-201827-10
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Devou Park
  C1
HECHT Gage
27-10-201827-10
Toi Toi Cup Slany
  C1
AERNOUTS Jim
27-10-201827-10
Ziklokross Laudio
C1
ORTS LLORET Felipe
27-10-201827-10
GP Neerpelt
C2
SWEECK Laurens
27-10-201827-10
HPCX 1
  C2
LINDINE Justin
28-10-201828-10
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa
  C1
BAESTAENS Vincent
28-10-201828-10
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
  C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
28-10-201828-10
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Carter Park
C2
WERNER Kerry
28-10-201828-10
Cyclo-cross de Jablines
  C2
MOUREY Francis
28-10-201828-10
Grand Prix Trnava
  C2
PAPRSTKA Tomas
28-10-201828-10
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
  C2
VAN KESSEL Corné
28-10-201828-10
HPCX 2
  C2
LINDINE Justin
28-10-201828-10
Internationales Radquer Steinmaur
C2
WEBER Sascha
28-10-201828-10
Munich Super Cross
  C2
MEISEN Marcel
28-10-201828-10
National Trophy Series Round 2: Irvine
C2
FIELD Ian
28-10-201828-10
Sagae Round Tohoku CX Series
C2
KOSAKA Hikaru
01-11-201801-11
DVV Trofee Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross
C1
AERTS Toon
03-11-201803-11
Ciclocross Manlleu
  C2
BAESTAENS Vincent
03-11-201803-11
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1
C2
LINDINE Justin
03-11-201803-11
Silver Goose Cyclocross Festival
C2
HECHT Gage
04-11-201804-11
Pan-American Championships Midland, ON
CC
WHITE Curtis
04-11-201804-11
UEC European Championships Rosmalen
CC
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
04-11-201804-11
Gran Premi Internacional ciutat de Vic
  C2
ORTS LLORET Felipe
04-11-201804-11
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2
  C2
SMITH Scott
10-11-201810-11
Canadian National Championships Peterborough, ON
  CN
VAN DEN HAM Michael
10-11-201810-11
DVV Trofee Niel - Jaarmarktcross
C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10-11-201810-11
Toi Toi Cup Kolin
  C1
SWEECK Diether
10-11-201810-11
Starlight-cross
C2
CLARK Anthony
10-11-201810-11
The Northampton International
C2
WHITE Curtis
11-11-201811-11
Telenet Superprestige Gavere
  C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
11-11-201811-11
2ème Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Pierric
  C2
MOUREY Francis
11-11-201811-11
Flückiger Cross Madiswil
C2
WEBER Sascha
11-11-201811-11
Grand Prix Kosice
  C2
SAMPARISI Nicolas
11-11-201811-11
National Trophy Series Round 3: Crawley
C2
JOSEPH Thomas
11-11-201811-11
PTBOCX - Lift Lock Cross
  C2
HOLMGREN Gunnar
11-11-201811-11
The Northampton International
C2
WHITE Curtis
11-11-201811-11
XXVI Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
C2
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
17-11-201817-11
UCI World Cup Tabor
CDM
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
17-11-201817-11
Major Taylor Cross Cup
  C2
DILLMAN Andrew
17-11-201817-11
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama -Day 1
C2
CLARK Anthony
17-11-201817-11
Supercross Day 1
C2
WHITE Curtis
18-11-201818-11
Norwegian National Championships Bergen
   CN
HALLAND JOHANNESSEN Tobias
18-11-201818-11
DVV Trofee Hamme - Flandriencross
  C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
18-11-201818-11
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau
C1
VAN DER POEL David
18-11-201818-11
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama -Day 2
C1
MAEDA Kohei
18-11-201818-11
Gran Premi Les Franqueses
  C2
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
18-11-201818-11
Major Taylor Cross Cup
C2
BRUNNER Eric
18-11-201818-11
Supercross Day 2
C2
WHITE Curtis
24-11-201824-11
Ambiancecross Wachtebeke
  C2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24-11-201824-11
Grand Prix Topolcianky
  C2
ROMBOUTS Seppe
25-11-201825-11
UCI World Cup Koksijde
CDM
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25-11-201825-11
International Cyclocross Selle SMP -10° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
  C2
SAMPARISI Nicolas
25-11-201825-11
KANSAI Cyclo Cross Makino Round
C2
CLARK Anthony
25-11-201825-11
National Trophy Series Round 4: York
  C2
SIEBENS Gianni
01-12-201801-12
NBX GP of Cross 1
C1
HYDE Stephen
01-12-201801-12
Abadiñoko udala saria
  C2
ORTS LLORET Felipe
01-12-201801-12
GP Hasselt
C2
PAUWELS Kevin
01-12-201801-12
Resolution 'Cross Cup
  C2
HECHT Gage
02-12-201802-12
Slovakia National Championships
  CN
GLAJZA Ondrej
02-12-201802-12
Lampiris Zilvermeercross Mol
  C2
VAN KESSEL Corné
02-12-201802-12
NBX GP of Cross 2
C2
HYDE Stephen
02-12-201802-12
Radcross Grandprix
C2
MEISEN Marcel
02-12-201802-12
Resolution 'Cross Cup
  C2
HECHT Gage
02-12-201802-12
Trofeo San Andrés
  C2
ORTS LLORET Felipe
08-12-201808-12
Brico Cross Essen
  C1
SWEECK Laurens
08-12-201808-12
Ruts 'n' Guts 1
  C1
HECHT Gage
08-12-201808-12
Ciclocross del Ponte
  C2
BAESTAENS Vincent
08-12-201808-12
Cyclo-cross Troyes-Rosière
  C2
DUBAU Lucas
08-12-201808-12
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 1
  C2
WERNER Kerry
08-12-201808-12
Toi Toi Cup Jabkenice
  C2
PAPRSTKA Tomas
09-12-201809-12
Japanese National Championships Takashima City
  CN
MAEDA Kohei
09-12-201809-12
EKZ CrossTour Eschenbach
C1
FORSTER Lars
09-12-201809-12
Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse
  C1
AERTS Toon
09-12-201809-12
13° Trofeo di Gorizia
  C2
BERTOLINI Gioele
09-12-201809-12
National Trophy Series Round 5: Ipswich
  C2
MERLIER Braam
09-12-201809-12
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 2
  C2
CANCELED
09-12-201809-12
Ruts 'n' Guts 2
  C2
HECHT Gage
15-12-201815-12
DVV Trofee Antwerpen - Scheldecross
C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
15-12-201815-12
Toi Toi Cup Mlada Boleslav
  C1
SWEECK Diether
15-12-201815-12
Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa
   C2
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
15-12-201815-12
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day1
  C2
CHAINEL Steve
16-12-201816-12
USA National Championships Louisville, KY
CN
HYDE Stephen
16-12-201816-12
Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven
  C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
16-12-201816-12
Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia
  C2
CANCELED
16-12-201816-12
Gran Premio Citta di Vittorio Veneto
   C2
SALA Stefano
16-12-201816-12
Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura
  C2
LOOCKX Lander
16-12-201816-12
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day2
  C2
ORTS LLORET Felipe
22-12-201822-12
Romania National Championships Sibiu
   CN
GROSU Eduard Michael
22-12-201822-12
Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas
C2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
23-12-201823-12
UCI World Cup Namur
  CDM
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
26-12-201826-12
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
CDM
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
26-12-201826-12
Cross-Race / Pfaffnau GP Luzern
C2
BERTOLINI Gioele
28-12-201828-12
DVV Trofee Loenhout - Azencross
C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
29-12-201829-12
Brico Cross Bredene
  C2
VAN AERT Wout
30-12-201830-12
Telenet Superprestige Diegem
  C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
30-12-201830-12
3ème Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Flamanville
  C2
MOUREY Francis
01-01-201901-01
DVV Trofee Baal - GP Sven Nys
C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
01-01-201901-01
Grand Prix Garage Collé
  C2
MEISEN Marcel
02-01-201902-01
EKZ CrossTour Meilen
C1
MEISEN Marcel
05-01-201905-01
Cyclocross Gullegem
  C2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
06-01-201906-01
Cyclo-cross La Meziere
  C1
VAN AERT Wout
06-01-201906-01
DVV verzekeringen trofee - Brussels
C2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
06-01-201906-01
National Trophy Series Round 6: Shrewsbury
  C2
VAN DER MEER Gosse
12-01-201912-01
Czech National Championships Hole Vrchy
  CN
BOROS Michael
12-01-201912-01
Swedish National Championships Varberg
  CN
ERIKSSON David
13-01-201913-01
Austrian National Championships Wien
  CN
RAGGL Gregor
13-01-201913-01
Belgian National Championships Kruibeke
  CN
AERTS Toon
13-01-201913-01
British National Championships Cyclopark, Gravesend
CN
PIDCOCK Thomas
13-01-201913-01
Croatian National Championships Pula
   CN
MESTRIC Matija
13-01-201913-01
Danish National Championships Odense
  CN
CARSTENSEN FINI Sebastian
13-01-201913-01
Dutch National Championships Huijbergen
  CN
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
13-01-201913-01
Finnish National Championships Lieto
   CN
KUITTO Antti
13-01-201913-01
French National Championships Besancon
CN
VENTURINI Clément
13-01-201913-01
German National Championships Kleinmachnow
  CN
MEISEN Marcel
13-01-201913-01
Hungarian National Championships Miskolc
   CN
VAS Balász
13-01-201913-01
Irish National Championships Munster
  CN
CONROY David
13-01-201913-01
Italian National Championships Milano
  CN
BERTOLINI Gioele
13-01-201913-01
Luxembourg National Championships Brouch
  CN
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
13-01-201913-01
Polish National Championships Strzelce Krajenskie
  CN
KONWA Marek
13-01-201913-01
Portugese National Championships Marrazes-Leiria
  CN
BARBOSA Marcio
13-01-201913-01
Spanish National Championships Pontevedra
   CN
ORTS LLORET Felipe
13-01-201913-01
Swiss National Championships Sion
CN
RÜEGG Timon
14-01-201914-01
Cyclocross Otegem
  C2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
20-01-201920-01
UCI World Cup Pont-Château
CDM
VAN AERT Wout
20-01-201920-01
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
  C2
WEBER Sascha
20-01-201920-01
ZAO-sama Cup Tohoku CX Series
  C2
KOSAKA Hikaru
26-01-201926-01
Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen
  C2
VAN DER HAAR Lars
26-01-201926-01
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
  C2
PAUWELS Kevin
27-01-201927-01
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
  CDM
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
03-02-201903-02
UCI World Championships Bogense
  CM
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
06-02-201906-02
Brico Cross Maldegem - Parkcross
  C2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
09-02-201909-02
DVV Trofee Lille - Krawatencross
  C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10-02-201910-02
Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten
  C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
16-02-201916-02
Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke
  C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
17-02-201917-02
Brico Cross Hulst - Vestingcross
  C2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
23-02-201923-02
GP Leuven
  C1
AERTS Toon
24-02-201924-02
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
  C1
PAUWELS Kevin