UCI Calendar 2019-2020 - Men Junior

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Date Race Video Web Class Winner
10-08-201910-08
Flag Australia
Australian National Championships Sam Miranda King Valley
 Website Icon CN
Flag Australia
PAOLILLI Domenic
11-08-201911-08
Flag New Zealand
New Zealand National Championships Christchurch
 Website Icon CN
Flag New Zealand
TURNER Jacob
31-08-201931-08
Flag United States
Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
STROHMEYER Andrew
01-09-201901-09
Flag United States
Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Denmark
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
07-09-201907-09
Flag United States
Rochester Cyclocross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Denmark
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
08-09-201908-09
Flag Belgium
Cross Eeklo
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
08-09-201908-09
Flag United States
Rochester Cyclocross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Denmark
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
13-09-201913-09
Flag United States
Jingle Cross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
15-09-201915-09
Flag United States
Jingle Cross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
STROHMEYER Andrew
20-09-201920-09
Flag United States
Trek Cup
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
22-09-201922-09
Flag France
Cyclo-cross de Boulzicourt Ardennes
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
22-09-201922-09
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Great Britain
MCGUIRE Rory
22-09-201922-09
Flag Switzerland
Radcross Illnau
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
28-09-201928-09
Flag France
Chazal Cup Vittel
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
28-09-201928-09
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Mlada Boleslav
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
29-09-201929-09
Flag France
Canyon Cross Race
   CJ
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
29-09-201929-09
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Poprad
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Matyas
29-09-201929-09
Flag Chile
Chilean National Championships Santiago
 Website Icon CN
Flag Chile
VILLAGRA FUENZALIDA Bastian Felipe
05-10-201905-10
Flag Belgium
Berencross Meulebeke
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
05-10-201905-10
Flag United States
FayetteCross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
CARTER Nick
05-10-201905-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Czech Republic
ZATLOUKAL Jan
06-10-201906-10
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Aigle
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Italy
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
06-10-201906-10
Flag United States
FayetteCross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
SCOTT Jared
06-10-201906-10
Flag Belgium
GP Pelt
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
06-10-201906-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Rakova
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
ZATLOUKAL Jan
06-10-201906-10
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Great Britain
MCGUIRE Rory
12-10-201912-10
Flag United States
Charm City Cross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
SHEFFIELD Magnus
12-10-201912-10
Flag Belgium
Polderscross Kruibeke
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
12-10-201912-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Holé Vrchy
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Czech Republic
ZATLOUKAL Jan
12-10-201912-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
SCOTT Jared
13-10-201913-10
Flag France
1ere manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross La Meziere
   CJ
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
13-10-201913-10
Flag United States
Charm City Cross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
SHEFFIELD Magnus
13-10-201913-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Trnava
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
ZATLOUKAL Jan
13-10-201913-10
Flag Switzerland
Internationales Radquer Steinmaur
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Lars
13-10-201913-10
Flag Netherlands
Superprestige Gieten
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
13-10-201913-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
SCOTT Jared
13-10-201913-10
Flag Estonia
Estonian National Championships Suure-Jaani
 Website Icon CN
Flag Estonia
MIHKELS Madis
14-10-201914-10
Flag Japan
Ibaraki Cyclocross Toride Stage supported by Trek
 Website Icon CJ
Cancelled
19-10-201919-10
Flag Sweden
CX Täby Park
 Website Icon CJ
Flag France
ANCHAIN Paul
19-10-201919-10
Flag United States
DCCX
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
STROHMEYER Andrew
19-10-201919-10
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Boom
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
LAURYSSEN Yorben
20-10-201920-10
Flag United States
DCCX
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
SHEFFIELD Magnus
20-10-201920-10
Flag Italy
Il Melo Cup
   CJ
Flag Italy
OLIVO Bryan
20-10-201920-10
Flag Sweden
Stockholm cyclocross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Netherlands
VAN HOFTEN Levi
20-10-201920-10
Flag Austria
Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Czech Republic
STRANSKY Matej
20-10-201920-10
Flag Switzerland
UCI World Cup Bern
 Website Icon CDM
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
22-10-201922-10
Flag Netherlands
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Netherlands
DEL GROSSO Tibor
26-10-201926-10
Flag Belgium
Beringen
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
26-10-201926-10
Flag United States
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kingswood Park
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
STROHMEYER Andrew
26-10-201926-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Podbrezová
   CJ
Flag Slovakia
VANCO Tobias
26-10-201926-10
Flag Spain
Ziklokross Laudio
YoutubeWebsite Icon CJ
Flag France
VADIC Baptiste
26-10-201926-10
Flag Russia
Russian National Championships Izhevsk
 Website Icon CN
Flag Russia
SAPEGIN Egor
27-10-201927-10
Flag United States
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kingswood Park
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
STROHMEYER Andrew
27-10-201927-10
Flag Spain
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa
Youtube  CJ
Flag France
VADIC Baptiste
27-10-201927-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Topolcianky
   CJ
Flag Slovakia
SOKOLIK Lukás
27-10-201927-10
Flag Luxembourg
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
 Website Icon CJ
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
27-10-201927-10
Flag United States
HPCX
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
VASQUEZ Jonah
27-10-201927-10
Flag Germany
Munich Super Cross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Germany
BRENNER Marco
27-10-201927-10
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 3: Irvine
YoutubeWebsite Icon CJ
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
27-10-201927-10
Flag Japan
Sagae Round Tohoku CX Series
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Japan
NAKAJIMA Ayumi
27-10-201927-10
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Gavere
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
27-10-201927-10
Flag Lithuania
Lithuanian National Championships Panevezys
 Website Icon CN
Flag Lithuania
BAGDONAS Arminas
28-10-201928-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Slany
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Czech Republic
ZATLOUKAL Jan
01-11-201901-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
01-11-201901-11
Flag Italy
GP Citta Di Jesolo
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Germany
BRENNER Marco
01-11-201901-11
Flag Spain
Gran Premi Les Franqueses
Youtube  CJ
Flag Denmark
WANG Gustav
02-11-201902-11
Flag Spain
Ciclocross Manlleu
Youtube  CJ
Flag Spain
DIEGO CARRASCO Sergio
02-11-201902-11
Flag United States
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
SHEFFIELD Magnus
02-11-201902-11
Flag Canada
Canadian National Championships Peterborough
 Website Icon CN
Flag Canada
RUBULIAK Jacob
03-11-201903-11
Flag France
2eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Andrezieux-Boutheon
 Website Icon CJ
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
03-11-201903-11
Flag Spain
Gran Premi Internacional Ciutat de Vic
Youtube  CJ
Flag Spain
SASIETA ANTXIA Aitzol
03-11-201903-11
Flag Romania
November Cross
   CJ
Flag Slovakia
VANCO Tobias
03-11-201903-11
Flag Canada
PTBOCX
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Canada
RUBULIAK Jacob
03-11-201903-11
Flag United States
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
SHEFFIELD Magnus
03-11-201903-11
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Ruddervoorde
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
03-11-201903-11
Flag Japan
Yowamushi-Pedal Makuhari Cross p/b Champion System
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Japan
SUZUKI Raito
09-11-201909-11
Flag Canada
Silver Goose Cyclocross Festival
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
SHEFFIELD Magnus
09-11-201909-11
Flag United States
The Northampton International
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
LIPINSKI Jaymz
10-11-201910-11
Flag Spain
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
YoutubeWebsite Icon CJ
Flag Spain
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
10-11-201910-11
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 4: Crawley
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Daniel
10-11-201910-11
Flag Canada
Pan-American Championships Midland
 Website Icon CC
Flag United States
STROHMEYER Andrew
10-11-201910-11
Flag United States
The Northampton International
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
VASQUEZ Jonah
10-11-201910-11
Flag Italy
UEC European Championships Silvelle
 Website Icon CC
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
11-11-201911-11
Flag Belgium
Jaarmarktcross Niel
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
16-11-201916-11
Flag United States
Major Taylor Cross Cup
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
CARTER Nick
16-11-201916-11
Flag United States
Supercross Day 1
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
VASQUEZ Jonah
16-11-201916-11
Flag Czech Republic
UCI World Cup Tabor
 Website Icon CDM
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
17-11-201917-11
Flag Italy
40th anniversary of the World memorial ciclocross Saccolongo
   CJ
Flag Italy
DE PRETTO Davide
17-11-201917-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Hamme - Flandriencross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
17-11-201917-11
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau
 Website Icon CJ
Flag France
GRÉGOIRE Romain
17-11-201917-11
Flag Japan
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino Round
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Japan
SUZUKI Raito
17-11-201917-11
Flag United States
Major Taylor Cross Cup
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
CARTER Nick
17-11-201917-11
Flag United States
Supercross Day 2
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
VASQUEZ Jonah
17-11-201917-11
Flag Norway
Norwegian National Championships Spikkestad
 Website Icon CN
Flag Norway
LARSEN William Høines
23-11-201923-11
Flag Belgium
Ambiancecross Wachtebeke
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
23-11-201923-11
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Kosice
   CJ
Flag Denmark
WANG Gustav
23-11-201923-11
Flag United States
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 1
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
AMALONG John Paul
23-11-201923-11
Flag Japan
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Japan
MURAKAMI Yujiro
24-11-201924-11
Flag Poland
Bryksy Cross Gościęcin
 Website Icon CJ
Flag France
JOT Matéo
24-11-201924-11
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 5: Pembrey
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Great Britain
KIELY Joe
24-11-201924-11
Flag United States
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 2
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
AMALONG John Paul
24-11-201924-11
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Koksijde
 Website Icon CDM
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
30-11-201930-11
Flag Spain
Abadiñoko Udala Saria
Youtube  CJ
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
30-11-201930-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Kortrijk
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
30-11-201930-11
Flag Italy
Gran Premio Guerciotti
YoutubeWebsite Icon CJ
Flag Italy
DE PRETTO Davide
30-11-201930-11
Flag United States
Ruts 'n' Guts 1
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
SCOTT Jared
30-11-201930-11
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Kolin
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Czech Republic
ZATLOUKAL Jan
01-12-201901-12
Flag France
Cyclo cross du Mingant Lanarvily
YoutubeWebsite Icon CJ
Flag France
BOLGIANI Gabriel
01-12-201901-12
Flag Switzerland
Flückiger Cross Madiswil
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Germany
BRENNER Marco
01-12-201901-12
Flag Spain
Gran Premio Ciudad de Pontevedra
   CJ
Flag Spain
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
01-12-201901-12
Flag Italy
International Ciclocross selle SMP-11°Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Italy
OLIVO Bryan
01-12-201901-12
Flag Belgium
Lampiris Zilvermeercross Mol
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
01-12-201901-12
Flag United States
Ruts 'n' Guts 2
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
SCOTT Jared
01-12-201901-12
Flag Finland
Finnish National Championships
   CN
Flag Finland
HEINIKAINEN Oskari
01-12-201901-12
Flag Slovakia
Slovakia National Championships Trencin
   CN
Flag Slovakia
PIGA Matej
07-12-201907-12
Flag Belgium
IKO cyclocross - Essen
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
07-12-201907-12
Flag United States
NBX GP of Cross 1
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
VASQUEZ Jonah
07-12-201907-12
Flag United States
Resolution 'Cross Cup
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
JOHNSON Kyle
07-12-201907-12
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Jabkenice
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Czech Republic
ZATLOUKAL Jan
07-12-201907-12
Flag Spain
Trofeo San Andres
Youtube  CJ
Flag Spain
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
08-12-201908-12
Flag Italy
Ciclocross del Ponte
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Italy
DE PRETTO Davide
08-12-201908-12
Flag Austria
Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura
YoutubeWebsite Icon CJ
Flag Germany
BRENNER Marco
08-12-201908-12
Flag United States
NBX GP of Cross 2
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
VASQUEZ Jonah
08-12-201908-12
Flag United States
Resolution 'Cross Cup
 Website Icon CJ
Flag United States
JOHNSON Kyle
08-12-201908-12
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Zonhoven
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
08-12-201908-12
Flag Spain
Ziklo kross Igorre
YoutubeWebsite Icon CJ
Flag Spain
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
08-12-201908-12
Flag Japan
Japanese National Championships Uchiko Town
YoutubeWebsite Icon CN
Flag Japan
MURAKAMI Yujiro
14-12-201914-12
Flag Spain
Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa
   CJ
Flag Spain
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
14-12-201914-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Ronse - Hotondcross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
LAURYSSEN Yorben
14-12-201914-12
Flag Japan
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day 1
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Japan
SUZUKI Raito
14-12-201914-12
Flag Czech Republic
Czech National Championships Unicov (MJ)
 Website Icon CN
Flag Czech Republic
ZATLOUKAL Jan
14-12-201914-12
Flag Romania
Romania National Championships Micasasa
 Website Icon CN
Flag Romania
PESCARU Patrick
15-12-201915-12
Flag France
3eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Bagnoles de l'Orne
 Website Icon CJ
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
15-12-201915-12
Flag Spain
Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Spain
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
15-12-201915-12
Flag Italy
Gran Premio Città di Vittorio Veneto
   CJ
Flag Italy
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
15-12-201915-12
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 6: York
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Great Britain
MCGUIRE Rory
15-12-201915-12
Flag Japan
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day 2
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Japan
MATSUMOTO Issei
15-12-201915-12
Flag Belgium
Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
LECERF William Junior
15-12-201915-12
Flag United States
USA National Championships Tacoma
YoutubeWebsite Icon CN
Flag United States
STROHMEYER Andrew
21-12-201921-12
Flag Belgium
Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas
 Website Icon CJ
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
22-12-201922-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Namur
 Website Icon CDM
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
26-12-201926-12
Flag Switzerland
Cross-Race GP Luzern/Pfaffnau
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Italy
PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin
26-12-201926-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
 Website Icon CDM
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
27-12-201927-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Loenhout - Azencross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Netherlands
DEL GROSSO Tibor
29-12-201929-12
Flag France
Cyclo-cross des Crouchaux
 Website Icon CJ
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
29-12-201929-12
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Diegem
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
30-12-201930-12
Flag Belgium
Cyclocross Bredene
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
01-01-202001-01
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Baal - GP Sven Nys
YoutubeWebsite Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
01-01-202001-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Commune de Pétange
 Website Icon CJ
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
02-01-202002-01
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Meilen
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
04-01-202004-01
Flag Belgium
Cyclocross Gullegem
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
04-01-202004-01
Flag France
Troyes Cyclocross International
 Website Icon CJ
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
05-01-202005-01
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Brussels - Brussels Universities Cyclocross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
11-01-202011-01
Flag Belgium
Belgian National Championships Antwerpen
 Website Icon CN
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
11-01-202011-01
Flag Luxembourg
Luxembourg National Championships Dippach
 Website Icon CN
Flag Luxembourg
WENZEL Mats
11-01-202011-01
Flag Spain
Spanish National Championships Pontevedra
 Website Icon CN
Flag Spain
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
12-01-202012-01
Flag Austria
Austrian National Championships Weiz
 Website Icon CN
Flag Austria
HATZ Lukas
12-01-202012-01
Flag Great Britain
British National Championships Shrewsbury
YoutubeWebsite Icon CN
Flag Great Britain
MCGUIRE Rory
12-01-202012-01
Flag Croatia
Croatian National Championships Donja Voca
 Website Icon CN
Flag Croatia
BOSNJAK Fran
12-01-202012-01
Flag Denmark
Danish National Championships Slagelse
 Website Icon CN
Flag Denmark
WANG Gustav
12-01-202012-01
Flag Netherlands
Dutch National Championships Rucphen
 Website Icon CN
Flag Netherlands
DEL GROSSO Tibor
12-01-202012-01
Flag France
French National Championships Flamanville
 Website Icon CN
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
12-01-202012-01
Flag Germany
German National Championships Albstadt
 Website Icon CN
Flag Germany
BRENNER Marco
12-01-202012-01
Flag Ireland
Irish National Championships Enniscrone
   CN
Flag Ireland
RAFFERTY Darren
12-01-202012-01
Flag Italy
Italian National Championships Schio
 Website Icon CN
Flag Italy
DE PRETTO Davide
12-01-202012-01
Flag Poland
Polish National Championships Szczekociny
 Website Icon CN
Flag Poland
MUSIALIK Jakub
12-01-202012-01
Flag Portugal
Portuguese National Championships Vila Real
   CN
Flag Portugal
CUNHA Vasco
12-01-202012-01
Flag Sweden
Swedish National Championships Varberg
 Website Icon CN
Flag Sweden
LIND Oscar
12-01-202012-01
Flag Switzerland
Swiss National Championships Baden
YoutubeWebsite Icon CN
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
19-01-202019-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
19-01-202019-01
Flag Japan
ZAO-sama Cup Tohoku CX Series
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Japan
KIKUCHI Sotaro
19-01-202019-01
Flag France
UCI World Cup Nommay
 Website Icon CDM
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
25-01-202025-01
Flag Belgium
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
26-01-202026-01
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
 Website Icon CDM
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
02-02-202002-02
Flag Switzerland
UCI World Championships Dübendorf
YoutubeWebsite Icon CM
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
08-02-202008-02
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Lille - Krawatencross
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
09-02-202009-02
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Merksplas
 Website Icon CJ
Cancelled
15-02-202015-02
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Middelkerke
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
16-02-202016-02
Flag Netherlands
Vestingcross Hulst
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
22-02-202022-02
Flag Belgium
GP Leuven
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
23-02-202023-02
Flag Belgium
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
 Website Icon CJ
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente