UCI Calendar 2019-2020 - Men Elite

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Date Race Video Web Class Winner
10-08-201910-08
Flag Australia
Australian National Championships Sam Miranda King Valley
 Website Icon CN
Flag Australia
JONGEWAARD Chris
11-08-201911-08
Flag New Zealand
New Zealand National Championships Christchurch
 Website Icon CN
Flag New Zealand
SHARRATT Brendon
17-08-201917-08
Flag Australia
Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclo-Cross
 Website Icon C2
Flag Australia
JONGEWAARD Chris
18-08-201918-08
Flag Australia
Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclo-Cross
 Website Icon C2
Flag Australia
JONGEWAARD Chris
31-08-201931-08
Flag United States
Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
01-09-201901-09
Flag China
Qiansen Trophy Aohan Station
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
01-09-201901-09
Flag United States
Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
07-09-201907-09
Flag China
Qiansen Trophy Fengfeng Station
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
07-09-201907-09
Flag United States
Rochester Cyclocross
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
08-09-201908-09
Flag Belgium
Cross Eeklo
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
08-09-201908-09
Flag United States
Rochester Cyclocross
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
13-09-201913-09
Flag United States
Jingle Cross
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
14-09-201914-09
Flag United States
UCI World Cup Iowa City
YoutubeWebsite Icon CDM
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
15-09-201915-09
Flag United States
Jingle Cross
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
20-09-201920-09
Flag United States
Trek Cup
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
22-09-201922-09
Flag United States
UCI World Cup Waterloo
YoutubeWebsite Icon CDM
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
22-09-201922-09
Flag France
Cyclo-cross de Boulzicourt Ardennes
 Website Icon C2
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
22-09-201922-09
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
22-09-201922-09
Flag Switzerland
Radcross Illnau
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
28-09-201928-09
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Mlada Boleslav
 Website Icon C1
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
28-09-201928-09
Flag France
Chazal Cup Vittel
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
29-09-201929-09
Flag Chile
Chilean National Championships Santiago
 Website Icon CN
Flag Chile
GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio Esteban
29-09-201929-09
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Poprad
   C1
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
29-09-201929-09
Flag France
Canyon Cross Race
   C2
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
05-10-201905-10
Flag Belgium
Berencross Meulebeke
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
05-10-201905-10
Flag United States
FayetteCross
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
05-10-201905-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
06-10-201906-10
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Aigle
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
06-10-201906-10
Flag United States
FayetteCross
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
06-10-201906-10
Flag Belgium
GP Pelt
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
06-10-201906-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Rakova
   C2
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
06-10-201906-10
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe
 Website Icon C2
Flag Great Britain
FIELD Ian
12-10-201912-10
Flag United States
Charm City Cross
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
12-10-201912-10
Flag Belgium
Polderscross Kruibeke
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
12-10-201912-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Holé Vrchy
 Website Icon C2
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
12-10-201912-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
HAIDET Lance
13-10-201913-10
Flag Estonia
Estonian National Championships Suure-Jaani
 Website Icon CN
Flag Estonia
PAJUR Markus
13-10-201913-10
Flag Netherlands
Superprestige Gieten
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
13-10-201913-10
Flag France
1ere manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross La Meziere
   C2
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
13-10-201913-10
Flag United States
Charm City Cross
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
13-10-201913-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Trnava
   C2
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
13-10-201913-10
Flag Switzerland
Internationales Radquer Steinmaur
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
13-10-201913-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
BRUNNER Eric
14-10-201914-10
Flag Japan
Ibaraki Cyclocross Toride Stage supported by Trek
 Website Icon C2
Cancelled
17-10-201917-10
Flag Belgium
Kermiscross Ardooie
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
19-10-201919-10
Flag Sweden
CX Täby Park
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
19-10-201919-10
Flag United States
DCCX
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
19-10-201919-10
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Boom
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
20-10-201920-10
Flag Switzerland
UCI World Cup Bern
YoutubeWebsite Icon CDM
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
20-10-201920-10
Flag United States
DCCX
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
HYDE Stephen
20-10-201920-10
Flag Italy
Il Melo Cup
   C2
Flag Italy
COMINELLI Cristian
20-10-201920-10
Flag Sweden
Stockholm cyclocross
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
20-10-201920-10
Flag Austria
Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)
 Website Icon C2
Flag Czech Republic
HEKELE Emil
22-10-201922-10
Flag Netherlands
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
26-10-201926-10
Flag United States
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kingswood Park
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
26-10-201926-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Podbrezová
   C1
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
26-10-201926-10
Flag Spain
Ziklokross Laudio
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26-10-201926-10
Flag Belgium
Beringen
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
27-10-201927-10
Flag Lithuania
Lithuanian National Championships Panevezys
 Website Icon CN
Flag Lithuania
MANIKAS Domas
27-10-201927-10
Flag Russia
Russian National Championships Izhevsk
 Website Icon CN
Flag Russia
IVANOV Timofei
27-10-201927-10
Flag Spain
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa
Youtube  C1
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
27-10-201927-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Topolcianky
   C1
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
27-10-201927-10
Flag Germany
Munich Super Cross
 Website Icon C1
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
27-10-201927-10
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Gavere
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
27-10-201927-10
Flag United States
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kingswood Park
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
27-10-201927-10
Flag Luxembourg
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
27-10-201927-10
Flag United States
HPCX
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
DAVIS Merwin
27-10-201927-10
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 3: Irvine
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
27-10-201927-10
Flag Japan
Sagae Round Tohoku CX Series
 Website Icon C2
Flag Japan
ODA Hijiri
28-10-201928-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Slany
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
01-11-201901-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
01-11-201901-11
Flag Italy
GP Citta Di Jesolo
 Website Icon C2
Flag Italy
COMINELLI Cristian
01-11-201901-11
Flag Spain
Gran Premi Les Franqueses
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
02-11-201902-11
Flag Canada
Canadian National Championships Peterborough
 Website Icon CN
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
02-11-201902-11
Flag Spain
Ciclocross Manlleu
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
02-11-201902-11
Flag United States
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
03-11-201903-11
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Ruddervoorde
 Website Icon C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
03-11-201903-11
Flag France
2eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Andrezieux-Boutheon
 Website Icon C2
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
03-11-201903-11
Flag Spain
Gran Premi Internacional Ciutat de Vic
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
03-11-201903-11
Flag Romania
November Cross
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
HEKELE Emil
03-11-201903-11
Flag Canada
PTBOCX
 Website Icon C2
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
03-11-201903-11
Flag United States
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
03-11-201903-11
Flag Japan
Yowamushi-Pedal Makuhari Cross p/b Champion System
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Japan
ODA Hijiri
09-11-201909-11
Flag Canada
Silver Goose Cyclocross Festival
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag United States
HYDE Stephen
09-11-201909-11
Flag United States
The Northampton International
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag United States
ORTENBLAD Tobin
10-11-201910-11
Flag Canada
Pan-American Championships Midland
YoutubeWebsite Icon CC
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
10-11-201910-11
Flag Italy
UEC Continental Championships Silvelle
YoutubeWebsite Icon CC
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10-11-201910-11
Flag Spain
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
10-11-201910-11
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 4: Crawley
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
10-11-201910-11
Flag United States
The Northampton International
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag United States
ORTENBLAD Tobin
11-11-201911-11
Flag Belgium
Jaarmarktcross Niel
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
16-11-201916-11
Flag Czech Republic
UCI World Cup Tabor
YoutubeWebsite Icon CDM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
16-11-201916-11
Flag United States
Major Taylor Cross Cup
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
DILLMAN Andrew
16-11-201916-11
Flag United States
Supercross Day 1
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
17-11-201917-11
Flag Norway
Norwegian National Championships Spikkestad
 Website Icon CN
Flag Norway
WAERENSKJOLD Søren
17-11-201917-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Hamme - Flandriencross
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
17-11-201917-11
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
17-11-201917-11
Flag Italy
40th anniversary of the World memorial ciclocross Saccolongo
   C2
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
17-11-201917-11
Flag Japan
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino Round
 Website Icon C2
Flag Czech Republic
HEKELE Emil
17-11-201917-11
Flag United States
Major Taylor Cross Cup
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
DILLMAN Andrew
17-11-201917-11
Flag United States
Supercross Day 2
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
23-11-201923-11
Flag Belgium
Ambiancecross Wachtebeke
 Website Icon C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
23-11-201923-11
Flag Japan
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag Czech Republic
HEKELE Emil
23-11-201923-11
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Kosice
   C2
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
23-11-201923-11
Flag United States
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 1
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
24-11-201924-11
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Koksijde
YoutubeWebsite Icon CDM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24-11-201924-11
Flag Poland
Bryksy Cross Gosciecin
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
24-11-201924-11
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 5: Pembrey
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
24-11-201924-11
Flag United States
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 2
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
30-11-201930-11
Flag Spain
Abadiñoko Udala Saria
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
30-11-201930-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Kortrijk
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
30-11-201930-11
Flag Italy
Gran Premio Guerciotti
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
30-11-201930-11
Flag United States
Ruts 'n' Guts 1
 Website Icon C2
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
30-11-201930-11
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Kolin
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
01-12-201901-12
Flag Finland
Finnish National Championships
   CN
Flag Finland
HEIKKILÄ Niko
01-12-201901-12
Flag Slovakia
Slovakia National Championships Trencin
   CN
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
01-12-201901-12
Flag Belgium
Lampiris Zilvermeercross Mol
 Website Icon C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
01-12-201901-12
Flag France
Cyclo cross du Mingant Lanarvily
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
01-12-201901-12
Flag Switzerland
Flückiger Cross Madiswil
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
01-12-201901-12
Flag Spain
Gran Premio Ciudad de Pontevedra
   C2
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
01-12-201901-12
Flag Italy
International Ciclocross selle SMP-11°Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
 Website Icon C2
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
01-12-201901-12
Flag United States
Ruts 'n' Guts 2
 Website Icon C2
Flag United States
HAIDET Lance
07-12-201907-12
Flag Belgium
IKO cyclocross - Essen
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
07-12-201907-12
Flag United States
NBX GP of Cross 1
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag United States
MAHER Lane
07-12-201907-12
Flag United States
Resolution 'Cross Cup
 Website Icon C2
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
07-12-201907-12
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Jabkenice
 Website Icon C2
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
07-12-201907-12
Flag Spain
Trofeo San Andres
Youtube  C2
Flag France
MENUT David
08-12-201908-12
Flag Japan
Japanese National Championships Uchiko Town
YoutubeWebsite Icon CN
Flag Japan
MAEDA Kohei
08-12-201908-12
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Zonhoven
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
08-12-201908-12
Flag Italy
Ciclocross del Ponte
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
08-12-201908-12
Flag Austria
Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
08-12-201908-12
Flag United States
NBX GP of Cross 2
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag United States
MAHER Lane
08-12-201908-12
Flag United States
Resolution 'Cross Cup
 Website Icon C2
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
08-12-201908-12
Flag Spain
Ziklo kross Igorre
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
14-12-201914-12
Flag Romania
Romania National Championships Micasasa
 Website Icon CN
Flag Romania
MOLNAR Ede-Karoly
14-12-201914-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Ronse - Hotondcross
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
14-12-201914-12
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Unicov
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
14-12-201914-12
Flag Spain
Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa
   C2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
14-12-201914-12
Flag Japan
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day 1
 Website Icon C2
Flag Czech Republic
HEKELE Emil
15-12-201915-12
Flag United States
USA National Championships Tacoma
YoutubeWebsite Icon CN
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
15-12-201915-12
Flag Belgium
Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse
 Website Icon C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
15-12-201915-12
Flag France
3eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Bagnoles de l'Orne
 Website Icon C2
Flag France
MENUT David
15-12-201915-12
Flag Spain
Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia
 Website Icon C2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
15-12-201915-12
Flag Italy
Gran Premio Città di Vittorio Veneto
Youtube  C2
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
15-12-201915-12
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 6: York
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
15-12-201915-12
Flag Japan
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day 2
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Czech Republic
HEKELE Emil
21-12-201921-12
Flag Belgium
Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
22-12-201922-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Namur
YoutubeWebsite Icon CDM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
26-12-201926-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
 Website Icon CDM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
26-12-201926-12
Flag Switzerland
Cross-Race GP Luzern/Pfaffnau
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
27-12-201927-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Loenhout - Azencross
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
29-12-201929-12
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Diegem
 Website Icon C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
29-12-201929-12
Flag France
Cyclo-cross des Crouchaux
 Website Icon C2
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
30-12-201930-12
Flag Belgium
Cyclocross Bredene
 Website Icon C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
01-01-202001-01
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Baal - GP Sven Nys
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
01-01-202001-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Commune de Pétange
 Website Icon C2
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
02-01-202002-01
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Meilen
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
04-01-202004-01
Flag Belgium
Cyclocross Gullegem
 Website Icon C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
04-01-202004-01
Flag France
Troyes Cyclocross International
YoutubeWebsite Icon C2
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
05-01-202005-01
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Brussels - Brussels Universities Cyclocross
YoutubeWebsite Icon C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
11-01-202011-01
Flag Luxembourg
Luxembourg National Championships Dippach
 Website Icon CN
Flag Luxembourg
REICHLING Lex
12-01-202012-01
Flag Austria
Austrian National Championships Weiz
 Website Icon CN
Flag Austria
FEDERSPIEL Daniel
12-01-202012-01
Flag Belgium
Belgian National Championships Antwerpen
YoutubeWebsite Icon CN
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
12-01-202012-01
Flag Great Britain
British National Championships Shrewsbury
YoutubeWebsite Icon CN
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
12-01-202012-01
Flag Croatia
Croatian National Championships Donja Voca
 Website Icon CN
Flag Croatia
POTOCKI Viktor
12-01-202012-01
Flag Czech Republic
Czech National Championships Jicin
 Website Icon CN
Flag Czech Republic
HEKELE Emil
12-01-202012-01
Flag Denmark
Danish National Championships Slagelse
 Website Icon CN
Flag Denmark
CARSTENSEN FINI Sebastian
12-01-202012-01
Flag Netherlands
Dutch National Championships Rucphen
 Website Icon CN
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
12-01-202012-01
Flag France
French National Championships Flamanville
 Website Icon CN
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
12-01-202012-01
Flag Germany
German National Championships Albstadt
 Website Icon CN
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
12-01-202012-01
Flag Hungary
Hungarian National Championship Kecskemét
 Website Icon CN
Flag Hungary
VAS Balász
12-01-202012-01
Flag Ireland
Irish National Championships Enniscrone
   CN
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
12-01-202012-01
Flag Italy
Italian National Championships Schio
 Website Icon CN
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
12-01-202012-01
Flag Poland
Polish National Championships Szczekociny
 Website Icon CN
Flag Poland
KONWA Marek
12-01-202012-01
Flag Portugal
Portuguese National Championships Vila Real
   CN
Flag Portugal
BARBOSA Marcio
12-01-202012-01
Flag Spain
Spanish National Championships Pontevedra
 Website Icon CN
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
12-01-202012-01
Flag Sweden
Swedish National Championships Varberg
 Website Icon CN
Flag Sweden
LINDGREN Emil
12-01-202012-01
Flag Switzerland
Swiss National Championships Baden
YoutubeWebsite Icon CN
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
13-01-202013-01
Flag Belgium
Cyclocross Otegem
 Website Icon C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
19-01-202019-01
Flag France
UCI World Cup Nommay
YoutubeWebsite Icon CDM
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
19-01-202019-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
19-01-202019-01
Flag Japan
ZAO-sama Cup Tohoku CX Series
 Website Icon C2
Flag Japan
KOSAKA Hikaru
25-01-202025-01
Flag Belgium
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
 Website Icon C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
26-01-202026-01
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
YoutubeWebsite Icon CDM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
02-02-202002-02
Flag Switzerland
UCI World Championships Dübendorf
YoutubeWebsite Icon CM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
05-02-202005-02
Flag Belgium
Parkcross Maldegem
 Website Icon C2
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
08-02-202008-02
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Lille - Krawatencross
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
09-02-202009-02
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Merksplas
 Website Icon C2
Cancelled
15-02-202015-02
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Middelkerke
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
16-02-202016-02
Flag Netherlands
Vestingcross Hulst
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
22-02-202022-02
Flag Belgium
GP Leuven
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
23-02-202023-02
Flag Belgium
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
 Website Icon C1
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens