Calendar Men Elite 2019 - 2020

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Date Race Video Web Class Winner
10-08-201910-08
Australian National Championships Sam Miranda
  CN
JONGEWAARD Chris
11-08-201911-08
New Zealand National Championships Christchurch
  CN
SHARRATT Brendon
17-08-201917-08
Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclo-Cross
  C2
JONGEWAARD Chris
18-08-201918-08
Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclo-Cross
  C2
JONGEWAARD Chris
31-08-201931-08
Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross
C2
WHITE Curtis
01-09-201901-09
Qiansen Trophy Aohan Station
  C1
PEETERS Yannick
01-09-201901-09
Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross
  C2
WERNER Kerry
07-09-201907-09
Qiansen Trophy Fengfeng Station
  C1
PEETERS Yannick
07-09-201907-09
Rochester Cyclocross
  C1
BAESTAENS Vincent
08-09-201908-09
Cross Eeklo
  C2
SWEECK Laurens
08-09-201908-09
Rochester Cyclocross
  C2
WHITE Curtis
13-09-201913-09
Jingle Cross
  C2
LOOCKX Lander
14-09-201914-09
UCI World Cup Iowa City
CDM
ISERBYT Eli
15-09-201915-09
Jingle Cross
  C1
VERMEERSCH Gianni
20-09-201920-09
Trek Cup
  C2
SWEECK Laurens
22-09-201922-09
UCI World Cup Waterloo
CDM
ISERBYT Eli
22-09-201922-09
Cyclo-cross de Boulzicourt Ardennes
  C2
DUBAU Joshua
22-09-201922-09
National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby
C2
MEIN Thomas
22-09-201922-09
Radcross Illnau
C2
BENOIST Antoine
28-09-201928-09
Toi Toi Cup Mlada Boleslav
  C1
MEISEN Marcel
28-09-201928-09
Chazal Cup Vittel
   C2
VAN DER POEL David
29-09-201929-09
Chilean National Championships
  CN
GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio Esteban
29-09-201929-09
Grand Prix Poprad
   C1
MEISEN Marcel
29-09-201929-09
Canyon Cross Race
   C2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
05-10-201905-10
Berencross Meulebeke
  C2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
05-10-201905-10
FayetteCross
  C2
WERNER Kerry
05-10-201905-10
Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
  C2
MERLIER Braam
06-10-201906-10
EKZ CrossTour Aigle
C1
BAESTAENS Vincent
06-10-201906-10
FayetteCross
  C2
WHITE Curtis
06-10-201906-10
GP Pelt
  C2
SWEECK Laurens
06-10-201906-10
Grand Prix Rakova
   C2
MERLIER Braam
06-10-201906-10
National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe
  C2
FIELD Ian
12-10-201912-10
Charm City Cross
  C2
WERNER Kerry
12-10-201912-10
Polderscross Kruibeke
  C2
ISERBYT Eli
12-10-201912-10
Toi Toi Cup Holé Vrchy
  C2
BOROS Michael
12-10-201912-10
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
  C2
HAIDET Lance
13-10-201913-10
Estonian National Championships Suure-Jaani
  CN
PAJUR Markus
13-10-201913-10
Superprestige Gieten
  C1
ISERBYT Eli
13-10-201913-10
1ere manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross La Meziere
   C2
BENOIST Antoine
13-10-201913-10
Charm City Cross
C2
WHITE Curtis
13-10-201913-10
Grand Prix Trnava
   C2
LOOCKX Lander
13-10-201913-10
Internationales Radquer Steinmaur
C2
ROUILLER Loris
13-10-201913-10
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
  C2
BRUNNER Eric
14-10-201914-10
Ibaraki Cyclocross Toride Stage supported by Trek
  C2
CANCELED
17-10-201917-10
Kermiscross Ardooie
  C2
VERMEERSCH Gianni
19-10-201919-10
CX Täby Park
  C2
BOSMANS Wietse
19-10-201919-10
DCCX
  C2
WERNER Kerry
19-10-201919-10
Superprestige Boom
  C2
AERTS Toon
20-10-201920-10
UCI World Cup Bern
CDM
ISERBYT Eli
20-10-201920-10
DCCX
  C2
HYDE Stephen
20-10-201920-10
Il Melo Cup
   C2
COMINELLI Cristian
20-10-201920-10
Stockholm cyclocross
  C2
BOSMANS Wietse
20-10-201920-10
Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)
  C2
HEKELE Emil
22-10-201922-10
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
C2
VAN DER HAAR Lars
26-10-201926-10
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kingswood Park
C1
WERNER Kerry
26-10-201926-10
Grand Prix Podbrezová
   C1
AERNOUTS Jim
26-10-201926-10
Ziklokross Laudio
C1
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26-10-201926-10
Beringen
  C2
HERMANS Quinten
27-10-201927-10
Lithuanian National Championships Panevezys
  CN
MANIKAS Domas
27-10-201927-10
Russian National Championships Izhevsk
  CN
IVANOV Timofei
27-10-201927-10
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa
  C1
ORTS LLORET Felipe
27-10-201927-10
Grand Prix Topolcianky
   C1
AERNOUTS Jim
27-10-201927-10
Munich Super Cross
  C1
ROUILLER Loris
27-10-201927-10
Superprestige Gavere
  C1
ISERBYT Eli
27-10-201927-10
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kingswood Park
C2
WHITE Curtis
27-10-201927-10
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
  C2
AERTS Thijs
27-10-201927-10
HPCX
  C2
DAVIS Merwin
27-10-201927-10
National Trophy Series Round 3: Irvine
C2
VAN DER MEER Gosse
27-10-201927-10
Sagae Round Tohoku CX Series
  C2
ODA Hijiri
28-10-201928-10
Toi Toi Cup Slany
  C1
BAESTAENS Vincent
01-11-201901-11
DVV Trofee Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross
C1
ISERBYT Eli
01-11-201901-11
GP Citta Di Jesolo
  C2
COMINELLI Cristian
01-11-201901-11
Gran Premi Les Franqueses
  C2
ORTS LLORET Felipe
02-11-201902-11
Canadian National Championships Peterborough
  CN
VAN DEN HAM Michael
02-11-201902-11
Ciclocross Manlleu
  C2
ORTS LLORET Felipe
02-11-201902-11
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1
C2
WHITE Curtis
03-11-201903-11
Superprestige Ruddervoorde
  C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
03-11-201903-11
2eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Andrezieux-Boutheon
  C2
CHAINEL Steve
03-11-201903-11
Gran Premi Internacional Ciutat de Vic
  C2
ORTS LLORET Felipe
03-11-201903-11
November Cross
   C2
HEKELE Emil
03-11-201903-11
PTBOCX
  C2
VAN DEN HAM Michael
03-11-201903-11
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2
C2
WHITE Curtis
03-11-201903-11
Yowamushi-Pedal Makuhari Cross p/b Champion System
C2
ODA Hijiri
09-11-201909-11
Silver Goose Cyclocross Festival
C2
HYDE Stephen
09-11-201909-11
The Northampton International
C2
ORTENBLAD Tobin
10-11-201910-11
Pan-American Championships Midland, ON
CC
WERNER Kerry
10-11-201910-11
UEC European Championships Silvelle
CC
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10-11-201910-11
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
C2
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
10-11-201910-11
National Trophy Series Round 4: Crawley
  C2
AERTS Thijs
10-11-201910-11
The Northampton International
C2
ORTENBLAD Tobin
11-11-201911-11
Jaarmarktcross Niel
C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
16-11-201916-11
UCI World Cup Tabor
CDM
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
16-11-201916-11
Major Taylor Cross Cup
C2
DILLMAN Andrew
16-11-201916-11
Supercross Day 1
C2
WHITE Curtis
17-11-201917-11
Norwegian National Championships Spikkestad
  CN  
17-11-201917-11
DVV Trofee Hamme - Flandriencross
C1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
17-11-201917-11
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau
C1
MEISEN Marcel
17-11-201917-11
40th anniversary of the World memorial ciclocross Saccolongo
  C2
SAMPARISI Nicolas
17-11-201917-11
KANSAI Cyclo Cross Makino Round
  C2
HEKELE Emil
17-11-201917-11
Major Taylor Cross Cup
C2
DILLMAN Andrew
17-11-201917-11
Supercross Day 2
C2
WHITE Curtis
23-11-201923-11
Ambiancecross Wachtebeke
C1  
23-11-201923-11
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama
  C1  
23-11-201923-11
Grand Prix Kosice
  C2  
23-11-201923-11
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 1
C2  
24-11-201924-11
UCI World Cup Koksijde
  CDM  
24-11-201924-11
Bryksy Cross Gosciecin
  C2  
24-11-201924-11
National Trophy Series Round 5: Pembrey
  C2  
24-11-201924-11
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 2
C2  
30-11-201930-11
Abadiñoko Udala Saria
   C2  
30-11-201930-11
DVV Trofee Kortrijk
  C2  
30-11-201930-11
Gran Premio Guerciotti
  C2  
30-11-201930-11
Ruts 'n' Guts 1
  C2  
30-11-201930-11
Toi Toi Cup Kolin
  C2  
01-12-201901-12
Slovakia National Championships Trencin
   CN  
01-12-201901-12
Lampiris Zilvermeercross Mol
  C1  
01-12-201901-12
Cyclo cross du Mingant Lanarvily
   C2  
01-12-201901-12
Flückiger Cross Madiswil
C2  
01-12-201901-12
Gran Premio Ciudad de Pontevedra
   C2  
01-12-201901-12
International Ciclocross selle SMP-11°Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
  C2  
01-12-201901-12
Ruts 'n' Guts 2
  C2  
07-12-201907-12
IKO cyclocross - Essen
  C1  
07-12-201907-12
NBX GP of Cross 1
  C2  
07-12-201907-12
Resolution 'Cross Cup
  C2  
07-12-201907-12
Toi Toi Cup Jabkenice
  C2  
07-12-201907-12
Trofeo San Andres
   C2  
08-12-201908-12
Japanese National Championships
   CN  
08-12-201908-12
Superprestige Zonhoven
  C1  
08-12-201908-12
Ciclocross del Ponte
  C2  
08-12-201908-12
Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura
C2  
08-12-201908-12
NBX GP of Cross 2
  C2  
08-12-201908-12
Resolution 'Cross Cup
  C2  
08-12-201908-12
Ziklo kross Igorre
  C2  
14-12-201914-12
Romania National Championships Micasasa
  CN  
14-12-201914-12
DVV Trofee Ronse - Hotondcross
  C1  
14-12-201914-12
Toi Toi Cup Unicov
  C1  
14-12-201914-12
Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa
   C2  
14-12-201914-12
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day1
  C2  
15-12-201915-12
USA National Championships Tacoma
  CN  
15-12-201915-12
Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse
  C1  
15-12-201915-12
3eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Bagnoles de l'Orne
  C2  
15-12-201915-12
Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia
  C2  
15-12-201915-12
Gran Premio Città di Vittorio Veneto
   C2  
15-12-201915-12
National Trophy Series Round 6: York
  C2  
15-12-201915-12
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day2
  C2  
21-12-201921-12
Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas
  C2  
22-12-201922-12
UCI World Cup Namur
   CDM  
26-12-201926-12
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
  CDM  
26-12-201926-12
Cross-Race GP Luzern/Pfaffnau
  C2  
27-12-201927-12
DVV Trofee Loenhout - Azencross
  C1  
29-12-201929-12
Superprestige Diegem
  C1  
29-12-201929-12
Cyclo-cross des Crouchaux
   C2  
30-12-201930-12
Cyclocross Bredene
  C2  
01-01-202001-01
DVV Trofee Baal - GP Sven Nys
  C1  
01-01-202001-01
Grand Prix Garage Collé
  C2  
02-01-202002-01
EKZ CrossTour Meilen
  C1  
04-01-202004-01
Cyclocross Gullegem
  C2  
04-01-202004-01
Troyes Cyclocross International
  C2  
05-01-202005-01
DVV Trofee Brussels - Brussels Universities Cyclocross
  C1  
12-01-202012-01
Austrian National Championships Weiz
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Belgian National Championships Antwerpen
   CN  
12-01-202012-01
British National Championships Shrewsbury
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Czech National Championships Jicin
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Danish National Championships Slagelse
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Dutch National Championships Rucphen
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
French National Championships Flamanville
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
German National Championships Albstadt
   CN  
12-01-202012-01
Hungarian National Championship Kecskemét
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Irish National Championships Enniscrone
   CN  
12-01-202012-01
Italian National Championships Schio
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Luxembourg National Championships Dippach
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Portugese National Championships Vila Real
   CN  
12-01-202012-01
Spanish National Championships Pontevedra
   CN  
12-01-202012-01
Swedish National Championships
  CN  
12-01-202012-01
Swiss National Championships Baden
  CN  
13-01-202013-01
Cyclocross Otegem
  C2  
19-01-202019-01
UCI World Cup Nommay
  CDM  
19-01-202019-01
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
  C2  
19-01-202019-01
ZAO-sama Cup Tohoku CX Series
  C2  
25-01-202025-01
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
   C2  
26-01-202026-01
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
  CDM  
02-02-202002-02
UCI World Championships Dübendorf
  CM  
05-02-202005-02
Parkcross Maldegem
  C2  
08-02-202008-02
DVV Trofee Lille - Krawatencross
   C1  
09-02-202009-02
Superprestige Merksplas
  C2  
15-02-202015-02
Superprestige Middelkerke
  C1  
16-02-202016-02
Vestingcross Hulst
  C1  
22-02-202022-02
GP Leuven
  C1  
23-02-202023-02
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
  C1