UCI Calendar 2018-2019 - Women Elite

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Date Race Video Web Class Winner
05-08-201805-08
Flag Chile
Chilean National Championships Santiago
   CN
Flag Chile
FLORES Francesca
12-08-201812-08
Flag Australia
Australian National Championships Sam Miranda King Valley
   CN
Flag Australia
MCDONOUGH April
25-08-201825-08
Flag Australia
2018 Cyclo-Cross National Series (Round #8)
   C2
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
26-08-201826-08
Flag Australia
2018 Cyclo-Cross National Series (Round #9)
   C2
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
01-09-201801-09
Flag United States
Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross
Youtube  C2
Flag France
MANI Caroline
02-09-201802-09
Flag China
Qiansen trophy Aohan Station
   C1
Flag Spain
NUNO PALACIO Aida
02-09-201802-09
Flag United States
Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
ANTHONY Crystal
08-09-201808-09
Flag United States
Rochester Cyclocross
Youtube  C1
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
09-09-201809-09
Flag United States
Rochester Cyclocross
Youtube  C2
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
15-09-201815-09
Flag United States
Nittany Lion Cross
   C2
Flag United States
ZAVETA Erica
16-09-201816-09
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Baden
Youtube  C1
Flag Germany
BRANDAU Elisabeth
16-09-201816-09
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Geraardsbergen
   C2
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
16-09-201816-09
Flag United States
Nittany Lion Cross
   C2
Flag United States
ZAVETA Erica
19-09-201819-09
Flag United States
RenoCross
   C1
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
21-09-201821-09
Flag United States
Trek Cup
   C2
Flag Great Britain
RICHARDS Evie
23-09-201823-09
Flag United States
UCI World Cup Waterloo
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
VOS Marianne
23-09-201823-09
Flag Switzerland
Radcross Illnau
Youtube  C2
Flag Belgium
VERDONSCHOT Laura
28-09-201828-09
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Unicov
   C1
Flag Belgium
VERDONSCHOT Laura
28-09-201828-09
Flag United States
Jingle Cross
Youtube  C2
Flag Great Britain
WYMAN Helen
29-09-201829-09
Flag United States
UCI World Cup Iowa City
Youtube  CDM
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
29-09-201829-09
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Poprad
   C1
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
30-09-201830-09
Flag United States
Jingle Cross
Youtube  C1
Flag Czech Republic
NASH Katerina
30-09-201830-09
Flag United States
KMC CrossFest
   C2
Flag United States
LEGGE Regina
06-10-201806-10
Flag United States
Charm City Cross
Youtube  C1
Flag United States
NOBLE Ellen
06-10-201806-10
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Meulebeke - Berencross
   C2
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
06-10-201806-10
Flag France
Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarite
   C2
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
06-10-201806-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
Youtube  C2
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
06-10-201806-10
Flag United States
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP
   C2
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
07-10-201807-10
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Ronse - Hotondcross
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
VOS Marianne
07-10-201807-10
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Aigle
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
07-10-201807-10
Flag Great Britain
Bioracer International Cyclo-cross
   C2
Flag Ireland
LARKIN Maria
07-10-201807-10
Flag United States
Charm City Cross
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
NOBLE Ellen
07-10-201807-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Rakova
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
BAJGEROVA Nikola
07-10-201807-10
Flag Denmark
Kronborg Park Cross
   C2
Flag Sweden
ERNGREN Ida
07-10-201807-10
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby
   C2
Flag Great Britain
CRUMPTON Bethany
07-10-201807-10
Flag United States
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP
   C2
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
08-10-201808-10
Flag Japan
Ibaraki Cyclocross Toride Stage supported by Trek
Youtube  C2
Flag Japan
KARAMI Miyoko
13-10-201813-10
Flag Estonia
Estonian National Championships Saue
   CN
Flag Estonia
MOTTUS Mari-Liis
13-10-201813-10
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Lokeren - Rapencross
   C2
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
13-10-201813-10
Flag United States
CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
NOBLE Ellen
13-10-201813-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Jicin
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
13-10-201813-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
   C2
Flag United States
HONSINGER Clara
14-10-201814-10
Flag Netherlands
Telenet Superprestige Gieten
   C1
Flag Netherlands
WORST Annemarie
14-10-201814-10
Flag France
1ère Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Razès
   C2
Flag Belgium
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
14-10-201814-10
Flag Spain
Ciclocross International Xaxancx
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
14-10-201814-10
Flag United States
CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
NOBLE Ellen
14-10-201814-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
   C2
Flag United States
HONSINGER Clara
18-10-201818-10
Flag Belgium
Kermiscross Ardooie
   C2
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
20-10-201820-10
Flag United States
DCCX
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
GILBERT Sunny
20-10-201820-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Podbrezová
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
MISONOVÁ Magdalena
20-10-201820-10
Flag Canada
Sherbrooke CX
   C2
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
20-10-201820-10
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Boom
   C2
Flag Belgium
VAN DE STEENE Kim
21-10-201821-10
Flag Switzerland
UCI World Cup Bern
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
VOS Marianne
21-10-201821-10
Flag United States
DCCX
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
GILBERT Sunny
21-10-201821-10
Flag Canada
Sherbrooke CX
Youtube  C2
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
21-10-201821-10
Flag Sweden
Stockholm cyclocross
   C2
Flag Sweden
ERNGREN Ida
21-10-201821-10
Flag Austria
Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
JANU Kamila
21-10-201821-10
Flag Italy
Trofeo Nuovi Investimenti
   C2
Flag Italy
CASASOLA Sara
23-10-201823-10
Flag Netherlands
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VOS Marianne
27-10-201827-10
Flag Iceland
Icelandic Cyclo-cross Championships
   CN
Flag Iceland
BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda
27-10-201827-10
Flag United States
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Devou Park
Youtube  C1
Flag United States
NOBLE Ellen
27-10-201827-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Slany
   C1
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
27-10-201827-10
Flag Spain
Ziklokross Laudio
Youtube  C1
Flag Spain
NUNO PALACIO Aida
27-10-201827-10
Flag Belgium
GP Neerpelt
Youtube  C2
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
27-10-201827-10
Flag United States
HPCX 1
   C2
Flag United States
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
28-10-201828-10
Flag Spain
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa
Youtube  C1
Flag Spain
NUNO PALACIO Aida
28-10-201828-10
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
   C1
Flag Netherlands
VOS Marianne
28-10-201828-10
Flag United States
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Carter Park
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
NOBLE Ellen
28-10-201828-10
Flag France
Cyclo-cross de Jablines
   C2
Flag France
PETIT Marlene
28-10-201828-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Trnava
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
28-10-201828-10
Flag Luxembourg
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
   C2
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
28-10-201828-10
Flag United States
HPCX 2
   C2
Flag United States
KEMMERER Arley
28-10-201828-10
Flag Switzerland
Internationales Radquer Steinmaur
Youtube  C2
Flag Italy
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
28-10-201828-10
Flag Germany
Munich Super Cross
   C2
Flag Austria
HEIGL Nadja
28-10-201828-10
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 2: Irvine
Youtube  C2
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Ffion
28-10-201828-10
Flag Japan
Sagae Round Tohoku CX Series
Youtube  C2
Flag Japan
YONAMINE Eri
01-11-201801-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross
Youtube  C1
Flag Belgium
VAN DE STEENE Kim
03-11-201803-11
Flag Spain
Ciclocross Manlleu
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
NUNO PALACIO Aida
03-11-201803-11
Flag United States
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
ANTHONY Crystal
03-11-201803-11
Flag Canada
Silver Goose Cyclocross Festival
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
NOBLE Ellen
04-11-201804-11
Flag Canada
Pan-American Championships Midland
Youtube  CC
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
04-11-201804-11
Flag Netherlands
UEC European Championships 's-Hertogenbosch
   CC
Flag Netherlands
WORST Annemarie
04-11-201804-11
Flag Spain
Gran Premi Internacional ciutat de Vic
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
NUNO PALACIO Aida
04-11-201804-11
Flag United States
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2
   C2
Flag United States
ANTHONY Crystal
10-11-201810-11
Flag Canada
Canadian National Championships Peterborough, ON
   CN
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
10-11-201810-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Niel - Jaarmarktcross
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
10-11-201810-11
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Kolin
   C1
Flag Czech Republic
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
10-11-201810-11
Flag Japan
Starlight-cross
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
10-11-201810-11
Flag United States
The Northampton International
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
NOBLE Ellen
11-11-201811-11
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Gavere
   C1
Flag Italy
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
11-11-201811-11
Flag France
2ème Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Pierric
   C2
Flag France
PETIT Marlene
11-11-201811-11
Flag Switzerland
Flückiger Cross Madiswil
Youtube  C2
Flag Italy
BARONI Francesca
11-11-201811-11
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Kosice
   C2
Flag Slovakia
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
11-11-201811-11
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 3: Crawley
Youtube  C2
Flag Great Britain
KAY Anna
11-11-201811-11
Flag Canada
PTBOCX - Lift Lock Cross
   C2
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
11-11-201811-11
Flag United States
The Northampton International
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
MCFADDEN Courtenay
11-11-201811-11
Flag Spain
XXVI Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
17-11-201817-11
Flag Czech Republic
UCI World Cup Tabor
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
17-11-201817-11
Flag United States
Major Taylor Cross Cup
   C2
Flag Argentina
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
17-11-201817-11
Flag Japan
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama Day 1
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
17-11-201817-11
Flag United States
Supercross Day 1
Youtube  C2
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
18-11-201818-11
Flag Norway
Norwegian National Championships Bergen
   CN
Flag Norway
MOE Ingrid
18-11-201818-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Hamme - Flandriencross
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
WORST Annemarie
18-11-201818-11
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
18-11-201818-11
Flag Japan
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama Day 2
Youtube  C1
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
18-11-201818-11
Flag Spain
Gran Premi Les Franqueses
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
ODRIOZOLA MUJIKA Olatz
18-11-201818-11
Flag United States
Major Taylor Cross Cup
   C2
Flag Argentina
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
18-11-201818-11
Flag United States
Supercross Day 2
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
FAHRINGER Rebecca
24-11-201824-11
Flag Belgium
Ambiancecross Wachtebeke
   C2
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
24-11-201824-11
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Topolcianky
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
25-11-201825-11
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Koksijde
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
25-11-201825-11
Flag Italy
International Cyclocross Selle SMP -10° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
   C2
Flag Austria
HEIGL Nadja
25-11-201825-11
Flag Japan
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino Round
Youtube  C2
Flag Japan
MATSUMOTO Rina
25-11-201825-11
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 4: York
   C2
Flag Great Britain
HARNDEN Harriet
01-12-201801-12
Flag United States
NBX GP of Cross 1
Youtube  C1
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
01-12-201801-12
Flag Spain
Abadiñoko Udala Saria
Youtube  C2
Flag Great Britain
WYMAN Helen
01-12-201801-12
Flag Belgium
GP Hasselt
Youtube  C2
Flag Belgium
VAN LOY Ellen
01-12-201801-12
Flag United States
Resolution 'Cross Cup
   C2
Flag United States
MCFADDEN Courtenay
02-12-201802-12
Flag Slovakia
Slovakia National Championships Banska Bystrica
   CN
Flag Slovakia
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
02-12-201802-12
Flag Belgium
Lampiris Zilvermeercross Mol
   C2
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
02-12-201802-12
Flag United States
NBX GP of Cross 2
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
02-12-201802-12
Flag Germany
Radcross Grandprix
Youtube  C2
Flag Germany
BRANDAU Elisabeth
02-12-201802-12
Flag United States
Resolution 'Cross Cup
   C2
Flag United States
CLOUSE Katie
02-12-201802-12
Flag Spain
Trofeo San Andrés
Youtube  C2
Flag Great Britain
WYMAN Helen
08-12-201808-12
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Essen
   C1
Flag Netherlands
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
08-12-201808-12
Flag United States
Ruts 'n' Guts 1
   C1
Flag United States
CLOUSE Katie
08-12-201808-12
Flag Italy
Ciclocross del Ponte
   C2
Flag Italy
BARONI Francesca
08-12-201808-12
Flag France
Cyclo-cross Troyes-Rosière
   C2
Flag France
PETIT Marlene
08-12-201808-12
Flag United States
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 1
   C2
Flag United States
WILLIAMS Lily
08-12-201808-12
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Jabkenice
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
09-12-201809-12
Flag Japan
Japanese National Championships Takashima
Youtube  CN
Flag Japan
MATSUMOTO Rina
09-12-201809-12
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Eschenbach
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
09-12-201809-12
Flag Belgium
Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse
   C1
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
09-12-201809-12
Flag Italy
13° Trofeo di Gorizia
   C2
Flag Italy
BARONI Francesca
09-12-201809-12
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 5: Ipswich
Youtube  C2
Flag Great Britain
CRUMPTON Bethany
09-12-201809-12
Flag United States
Ruts 'n' Guts 2
   C2
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
09-12-201809-12
Flag United States
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 2
   C2
Cancelled
15-12-201815-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Antwerpen - Scheldecross
   C1
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
15-12-201815-12
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Mlada Boleslav
   C1
Flag Netherlands
KASTELIJN Yara
15-12-201815-12
Flag Spain
Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa
   C2
Flag Spain
NUNO PALACIO Aida
15-12-201815-12
Flag Japan
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day 1
   C2
Flag Japan
MATSUMOTO Rina
16-12-201816-12
Flag United States
USA National Championships Louisville
Youtube  CN
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
16-12-201816-12
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
16-12-201816-12
Flag Italy
Gran Premio Citta di Vittorio Veneto
   C2
Flag Italy
CASASOLA Sara
16-12-201816-12
Flag Austria
Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura
   C2
Flag Austria
HEIGL Nadja
16-12-201816-12
Flag Japan
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day 2
   C2
Flag Japan
MATSUMOTO Rina
16-12-201816-12
Flag Spain
Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia
   C2
Cancelled
22-12-201822-12
Flag Romania
Romania National Championships Sibiu
   CN
Flag Romania
BERECZKI Eszter
22-12-201822-12
Flag Belgium
Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas
   C2
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
23-12-201823-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Namur
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
26-12-201826-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
VOS Marianne
26-12-201826-12
Flag Switzerland
Cross-Race / Pfaffnau GP Luzern
Youtube  C2
Flag Netherlands
KASTELIJN Yara
28-12-201828-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Loenhout - Azencross
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
29-12-201829-12
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Bredene
   C2
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
30-12-201830-12
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Diegem
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
30-12-201830-12
Flag France
3ème Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Flamanville
   C2
Flag France
PETIT Marlene
01-01-201901-01
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Baal - GP Sven Nys
Youtube  C1
Flag Switzerland
NEFF Jolanda
01-01-201901-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Garage Collé
   C2
Flag Luxembourg
MAJERUS Christine
02-01-201902-01
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Meilen
Youtube  C1
Flag Switzerland
NEFF Jolanda
05-01-201905-01
Flag Belgium
Cyclocross Gullegem
   C2
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
06-01-201906-01
Flag France
Cyclo-cross La Meziere
   C1
Flag Luxembourg
MAJERUS Christine
06-01-201906-01
Flag Belgium
DVV verzekeringen trofee - Brussels
Youtube  C2
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
06-01-201906-01
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 6: Shrewsbury
   C2
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Ffion
12-01-201912-01
Flag Belgium
Belgian National Championships Kruibeke
   CN
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
12-01-201912-01
Flag Czech Republic
Czech National Championships Hole Vrchy
   CN
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
12-01-201912-01
Flag Germany
German National Championships Kleinmachnow
   CN
Flag Germany
BRANDAU Elisabeth
12-01-201912-01
Flag Sweden
Swedish National Championships Varberg
   CN
Flag Sweden
ERNGREN Ida
13-01-201913-01
Flag Austria
Austrian National Championships Wien
   CN
Flag Austria
HEIGL Nadja
13-01-201913-01
Flag Great Britain
British National Championships Cyclopark, Gravesend
Youtube  CN
Flag Great Britain
BRAMMEIER Nikki
13-01-201913-01
Flag Croatia
Croatian National Championships Pula
   CN
Flag Croatia
RADOTIC Mia
13-01-201913-01
Flag Denmark
Danish National Championships Odense
   CN
Flag Denmark
BOHÉ Caroline
13-01-201913-01
Flag Netherlands
Dutch National Championships Huijbergen
   CN
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
13-01-201913-01
Flag Finland
Finnish National Championships Lieto
   CN
Flag Finland
LAURILA Susanna
13-01-201913-01
Flag France
French National Championships Besancon
Youtube  CN
Flag France
MANI Caroline
13-01-201913-01
Flag Hungary
Hungarian National Championship Miskolc
   CN
Flag Hungary
VAS Blanka Kata
13-01-201913-01
Flag Ireland
Irish National Championships Munster
   CN
Flag Ireland
GILLESPIE Lara
13-01-201913-01
Flag Italy
Italian National Championships Milano
   CN
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
13-01-201913-01
Flag Luxembourg
Luxembourg National Championships Brouch
   CN
Flag Luxembourg
MAJERUS Christine
13-01-201913-01
Flag Poland
Polish National Championships Strzelce Krajenskie
   CN
Flag Poland
BOROWIECKA Barbara
13-01-201913-01
Flag Portugal
Portuguese National Championships Marrazes-Leiria
   CN
Flag Portugal
SÁ SANTOS Ana Mafalda
13-01-201913-01
Flag Spain
Spanish National Championships Pontevedra
   CN
Flag Spain
NUNO PALACIO Aida
13-01-201913-01
Flag Switzerland
Swiss National Championships Sion
Youtube  CN
Flag Switzerland
NEFF Jolanda
14-01-201914-01
Flag Belgium
Cyclocross Otegem
   C2
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
20-01-201920-01
Flag France
UCI World Cup Pontchâteau
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
VOS Marianne
20-01-201920-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
   C2
Flag Netherlands
PIETERSE Puck
20-01-201920-01
Flag Japan
ZAO-sama Cup Tohoku CX Series
   C2
Flag Japan
IMAI Miho
26-01-201926-01
Flag Netherlands
Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
26-01-201926-01
Flag Belgium
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
   C2
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
27-01-201927-01
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
02-02-201902-02
Flag Denmark
UCI World Championships Bogense
Youtube  CM
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
06-02-201906-02
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Maldegem - Parkcross
   C2
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
09-02-201909-02
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Lille - Krawatencross
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
10-02-201910-02
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
16-02-201916-02
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke
   C1
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
17-02-201917-02
Flag Netherlands
Brico Cross Hulst - Vestingcross
   C2
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
23-02-201923-02
Flag Belgium
GP Leuven
   C1
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
24-02-201924-02
Flag Belgium
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
   C1
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise