UCI Calendar 2018-2019 - Women Elite

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Race Video Web Class Results
05-08-2018
Flag Chile
Chilean National Championships Santiago
   CN
12-08-2018
Flag Australia
Australian National Championships Sam Miranda King Valley
   CN
25-08-2018
Flag Australia
2018 Cyclo-Cross National Series (Round #8)
   C2
26-08-2018
Flag Australia
2018 Cyclo-Cross National Series (Round #9)
   C2
01-09-2018
Flag United States
Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross
Youtube  C2
02-09-2018
Flag China
Qiansen trophy Aohan Station
   C1
02-09-2018
Flag United States
Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross
Youtube  C2
08-09-2018
Flag United States
Rochester Cyclocross
Youtube  C1
09-09-2018
Flag United States
Rochester Cyclocross
Youtube  C2
15-09-2018
Flag United States
Nittany Lion Cross
   C2
16-09-2018
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Baden
Youtube  C1
16-09-2018
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Geraardsbergen
   C2
16-09-2018
Flag United States
Nittany Lion Cross
   C2
19-09-2018
Flag United States
RenoCross
   C1
21-09-2018
Flag United States
Trek Cup
   C2
23-09-2018
Flag United States
UCI World Cup Waterloo
Youtube  CDM
23-09-2018
Flag Switzerland
Radcross Illnau
Youtube  C2
28-09-2018
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Unicov
   C1
28-09-2018
Flag United States
Jingle Cross
Youtube  C2
29-09-2018
Flag United States
UCI World Cup Iowa City
Youtube  CDM
29-09-2018
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Poprad
   C1
30-09-2018
Flag United States
Jingle Cross
Youtube  C1
30-09-2018
Flag United States
KMC CrossFest
   C2
06-10-2018
Flag United States
Charm City Cross
Youtube  C1
06-10-2018
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Meulebeke - Berencross
   C2
06-10-2018
Flag France
Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarite
   C2
06-10-2018
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
Youtube  C2
06-10-2018
Flag United States
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP
   C2
07-10-2018
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Ronse - Hotondcross
Youtube  C1
07-10-2018
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Aigle
Youtube  C1
07-10-2018
Flag Great Britain
Bioracer International Cyclo-cross
   C2
07-10-2018
Flag United States
Charm City Cross
Youtube  C2
07-10-2018
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Rakova
   C2
07-10-2018
Flag Denmark
Kronborg Park Cross
   C2
07-10-2018
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby
   C2
07-10-2018
Flag United States
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP
   C2
08-10-2018
Flag Japan
Ibaraki Cyclocross Toride Stage supported by Trek
Youtube  C2
13-10-2018
Flag Estonia
Estonian National Championships Saue
   CN
13-10-2018
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Lokeren - Rapencross
   C2
13-10-2018
Flag United States
CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester
Youtube  C2
13-10-2018
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Jicin
   C2
13-10-2018
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
   C2
14-10-2018
Flag Netherlands
Telenet Superprestige Gieten
   C1
14-10-2018
Flag France
1ère Coupe de France Razès
   C2
14-10-2018
Flag Spain
Ciclocross International Xaxancx
Youtube  C2
14-10-2018
Flag United States
CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester
Youtube  C2
14-10-2018
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
   C2
18-10-2018
Flag Belgium
Kermiscross Ardooie
   C2
20-10-2018
Flag United States
DCCX
Youtube  C2
20-10-2018
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Podbrezová
   C2
20-10-2018
Flag Canada
Sherbrooke CX
   C2
20-10-2018
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Boom
   C2
21-10-2018
Flag Switzerland
UCI World Cup Bern
Youtube  CDM
21-10-2018
Flag United States
DCCX
Youtube  C2
21-10-2018
Flag Canada
Sherbrooke CX
Youtube  C2
21-10-2018
Flag Sweden
Stockholm cyclocross
   C2
21-10-2018
Flag Austria
Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)
   C2
21-10-2018
Flag Italy
Trofeo Nuovi Investimenti
   C2
23-10-2018
Flag Netherlands
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
   C2
27-10-2018
Flag Iceland
Icelandic Cyclo-cross Championships
   CN
27-10-2018
Flag United States
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Devou Park
Youtube  C1
27-10-2018
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Slany
   C1
27-10-2018
Flag Spain
Ziklokross Laudio
Youtube  C1
27-10-2018
Flag Belgium
GP Neerpelt
Youtube  C2
27-10-2018
Flag United States
HPCX 1
   C2
28-10-2018
Flag Spain
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa
Youtube  C1
28-10-2018
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
   C1
28-10-2018
Flag United States
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Carter Park
Youtube  C2
28-10-2018
Flag France
Cyclo-cross de Jablines
   C2
28-10-2018
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Trnava
   C2
28-10-2018
Flag Luxembourg
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
   C2
28-10-2018
Flag United States
HPCX 2
   C2
28-10-2018
Flag Switzerland
Internationales Radquer Steinmaur
Youtube  C2
28-10-2018
Flag Germany
Munich Super Cross
   C2
28-10-2018
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 2: Irvine
Youtube  C2
28-10-2018
Flag Japan
Sagae Round Tohoku CX Series
Youtube  C2
01-11-2018
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross
Youtube  C1
03-11-2018
Flag Spain
Ciclocross Manlleu
Youtube  C2
03-11-2018
Flag United States
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1
Youtube  C2
03-11-2018
Flag Canada
Silver Goose Cyclocross Festival
Youtube  C2
04-11-2018
Flag Canada
Pan-American Championships Midland
Youtube  CC
04-11-2018
Flag Netherlands
UEC European Championships 's-Hertogenbosch
   CC
04-11-2018
Flag Spain
Gran Premi Internacional ciutat de Vic
   C2
04-11-2018
Flag United States
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2
   C2
10-11-2018
Flag Canada
Canadian National Championships Peterborough
   CN
10-11-2018
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Niel - Jaarmarktcross
Youtube  C1
10-11-2018
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Kolin
   C1
10-11-2018
Flag Japan
Starlight-cross
Youtube  C2
10-11-2018
Flag United States
The Northampton International
Youtube  C2
11-11-2018
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Gavere
   C1
11-11-2018
Flag France
2ème Coupe de France Pierric
   C2
11-11-2018
Flag Switzerland
Flückiger Cross Madiswil
Youtube  C2
11-11-2018
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Kosice
   C2
11-11-2018
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 3: Crawley
Youtube  C2
11-11-2018
Flag Canada
PTBOCX - Lift Lock Cross
   C2
11-11-2018
Flag United States
The Northampton International
Youtube  C2
11-11-2018
Flag Spain
XXVI Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
Youtube  C2
17-11-2018
Flag Czech Republic
UCI World Cup Tabor
Youtube  CDM
17-11-2018
Flag United States
Major Taylor Cross Cup
   C2
17-11-2018
Flag Japan
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama Day 1
Youtube  C2
17-11-2018
Flag United States
Supercross Day 1
Youtube  C2
18-11-2018
Flag Norway
Norwegian National Championships Bergen
   CN
18-11-2018
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Hamme - Flandriencross
Youtube  C1
18-11-2018
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau
Youtube  C1
18-11-2018
Flag Japan
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama Day 2
Youtube  C1
18-11-2018
Flag Spain
Gran Premi Les Franqueses
Youtube  C2
18-11-2018
Flag United States
Major Taylor Cross Cup
   C2
18-11-2018
Flag United States
Supercross Day 2
Youtube  C2
24-11-2018
Flag Belgium
Ambiancecross Wachtebeke
   C2
24-11-2018
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Topolcianky
   C2
25-11-2018
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Koksijde
Youtube  CDM
25-11-2018
Flag Italy
International Cyclocross Selle SMP -10° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
   C2
25-11-2018
Flag Japan
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino Round
Youtube  C2
25-11-2018
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 4: York
   C2
01-12-2018
Flag United States
NBX GP of Cross 1
Youtube  C1
01-12-2018
Flag Spain
Abadiñoko Udala Saria
Youtube  C2
01-12-2018
Flag Belgium
GP Hasselt
Youtube  C2
01-12-2018
Flag United States
Resolution 'Cross Cup
   C2
02-12-2018
Flag Slovakia
Slovakia National Championships Banska Bystrica
   CN
02-12-2018
Flag Belgium
Lampiris Zilvermeercross Mol
   C2
02-12-2018
Flag United States
NBX GP of Cross 2
Youtube  C2
02-12-2018
Flag Germany
Radcross Grandprix
Youtube  C2
02-12-2018
Flag United States
Resolution 'Cross Cup
   C2
02-12-2018
Flag Spain
Trofeo San Andrés
Youtube  C2
08-12-2018
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Essen
   C1
08-12-2018
Flag United States
Ruts 'n' Guts 1
   C1
08-12-2018
Flag Italy
Ciclocross del Ponte
   C2
08-12-2018
Flag France
Cyclo-cross Troyes-Rosière
   C2
08-12-2018
Flag United States
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 1
   C2
08-12-2018
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Jabkenice
   C2
09-12-2018
Flag Japan
Japanese National Championships Takashima
Youtube  CN
09-12-2018
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Eschenbach
Youtube  C1
09-12-2018
Flag Belgium
Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse
   C1
09-12-2018
Flag Italy
13° Trofeo di Gorizia
   C2
09-12-2018
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 5: Ipswich
Youtube  C2
09-12-2018
Flag United States
Ruts 'n' Guts 2
   C2
09-12-2018
Flag United States
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 2
   C2
Cancelled
15-12-2018
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Antwerpen - Scheldecross
Youtube  C1
15-12-2018
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Mlada Boleslav
   C1
15-12-2018
Flag Spain
Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa
   C2
15-12-2018
Flag Japan
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day 1
   C2
16-12-2018
Flag United States
USA National Championships Louisville
Youtube  CN
16-12-2018
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven
   C1
16-12-2018
Flag Italy
Gran Premio Citta di Vittorio Veneto
   C2
16-12-2018
Flag Austria
Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura
   C2
16-12-2018
Flag Japan
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day 2
   C2
16-12-2018
Flag Spain
Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia
   C2
Cancelled
22-12-2018
Flag Romania
Romania National Championships Sibiu
   CN
22-12-2018
Flag Belgium
Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas
   C2
23-12-2018
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Namur
Youtube  CDM
26-12-2018
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
Youtube  CDM
26-12-2018
Flag Switzerland
Cross-Race / Pfaffnau GP Luzern
Youtube  C2
28-12-2018
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Loenhout - Azencross
Youtube  C1
29-12-2018
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Bredene
   C2
30-12-2018
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Diegem
   C1
30-12-2018
Flag France
3ème Coupe de France Flamanville
   C2
01-01-2019
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Baal - GP Sven Nys
Youtube  C1
01-01-2019
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Garage Collé
   C2
02-01-2019
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Meilen
Youtube  C1
05-01-2019
Flag Belgium
Cyclocross Gullegem
   C2
06-01-2019
Flag France
Cyclo-cross La Meziere
   C1
06-01-2019
Flag Belgium
DVV verzekeringen trofee - Brussels
Youtube  C2
06-01-2019
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 6: Shrewsbury
   C2
12-01-2019
Flag Belgium
Belgian National Championships Kruibeke
   CN
12-01-2019
Flag Czech Republic
Czech National Championships Hole Vrchy
   CN
12-01-2019
Flag Germany
German National Championships Kleinmachnow
   CN
12-01-2019
Flag Sweden
Swedish National Championships Varberg
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag Austria
Austrian National Championships Wien
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag Great Britain
British National Championships Cyclopark, Gravesend
Youtube  CN
13-01-2019
Flag Croatia
Croatian National Championships Pula
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag Denmark
Danish National Championships Odense
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag Netherlands
Dutch National Championships Huijbergen
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag Finland
Finnish National Championships Lieto
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag France
French National Championships Besancon
Youtube  CN
13-01-2019
Flag Hungary
Hungarian National Championships Miskolc
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag Ireland
Irish National Championships Munster
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag Italy
Italian National Championships Milano
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag Luxembourg
Luxembourg National Championships Brouch
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag Poland
Polish National Championships Strzelce Krajenskie
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag Portugal
Portuguese National Championships Marrazes-Leiria
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag Spain
Spanish National Championships Pontevedra
   CN
13-01-2019
Flag Switzerland
Swiss National Championships Sion
Youtube  CN
14-01-2019
Flag Belgium
Cyclocross Otegem
   C2
20-01-2019
Flag France
UCI World Cup Pontchâteau
Youtube  CDM
20-01-2019
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
   C2
20-01-2019
Flag Japan
ZAO-sama Cup Tohoku CX Series
   C2
26-01-2019
Flag Netherlands
Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen
   C2
26-01-2019
Flag Belgium
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
   C2
27-01-2019
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
Youtube  CDM
02-02-2019
Flag Denmark
UCI World Championships Bogense
Youtube  CM
06-02-2019
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Maldegem - Parkcross
   C2
09-02-2019
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Lille - Krawatencross
   C1
10-02-2019
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten
   C1
16-02-2019
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke
   C1
17-02-2019
Flag Netherlands
Brico Cross Hulst - Vestingcross
   C2
23-02-2019
Flag Belgium
GP Leuven
   C1
24-02-2019
Flag Belgium
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
   C1

Map