UCI Calendar 2018-2019 - Men Elite

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Date Race Video Web Class Winner
05-08-201805-08
Flag Chile
Chilean National Championships Santiago
   CN
Flag Chile
SALAZAR PEREZ Rodrigo Esteban
12-08-201812-08
Flag Australia
Australian National Championships Sam Miranda King Valley
   CN
Flag Australia
JONGEWAARD Chris
25-08-201825-08
Flag Australia
2018 Cyclo-Cross National Series (Round #8)
   C2
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
26-08-201826-08
Flag Australia
2018 Cyclo-Cross National Series (Round #9)
   C2
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
01-09-201801-09
Flag United States
Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
02-09-201802-09
Flag China
Qiansen trophy Aohan Station
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
02-09-201802-09
Flag United States
Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
08-09-201808-09
Flag United States
Rochester Cyclocross
Youtube  C1
Flag United States
HYDE Stephen
09-09-201809-09
Flag United States
Rochester Cyclocross
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
HYDE Stephen
15-09-201815-09
Flag United States
Nittany Lion Cross
   C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
16-09-201816-09
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Baden
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
16-09-201816-09
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Geraardsbergen
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
16-09-201816-09
Flag United States
Nittany Lion Cross
   C2
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
19-09-201819-09
Flag United States
RenoCross
Youtube  C1
Flag United States
HAIDET Lance
21-09-201821-09
Flag United States
Trek Cup
   C2
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
23-09-201823-09
Flag United States
UCI World Cup Waterloo
Youtube  CDM
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
23-09-201823-09
Flag Switzerland
Radcross Illnau
Youtube  C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
28-09-201828-09
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Unicov
   C1
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
28-09-201828-09
Flag United States
Jingle Cross
Youtube  C2
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
29-09-201829-09
Flag United States
UCI World Cup Iowa City
Youtube  CDM
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
29-09-201829-09
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Poprad
   C1
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
30-09-201830-09
Flag United States
Jingle Cross
Youtube  C1
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
30-09-201830-09
Flag United States
KMC CrossFest
   C2
Flag United States
MAHER Lane
06-10-201806-10
Flag United States
Charm City Cross
Youtube  C1
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
06-10-201806-10
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Meulebeke - Berencross
Youtube  C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
06-10-201806-10
Flag France
Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarite
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
06-10-201806-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
Youtube  C2
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
06-10-201806-10
Flag United States
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP
   C2
Flag United States
CLARK Anthony
07-10-201807-10
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Ronse - Hotondcross
   C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
07-10-201807-10
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Aigle
Youtube  C1
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
07-10-201807-10
Flag Great Britain
Bioracer International Cyclo-cross
   C2
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
07-10-201807-10
Flag United States
Charm City Cross
   C2
Flag United States
DRISCOLL James
07-10-201807-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Rakova
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
HEKELE Emil
07-10-201807-10
Flag Denmark
Kronborg Park Cross
   C2
Flag Denmark
JUSTESEN Benjamin Wittrup
07-10-201807-10
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby
   C2
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
07-10-201807-10
Flag United States
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP
   C2
Flag United States
KAISER Cody
08-10-201808-10
Flag Japan
Ibaraki Cyclocross Toride Stage supported by Trek
Youtube  C2
Flag Japan
ODA Hijiri
13-10-201813-10
Flag Estonia
Estonian National Championships Saue
   CN
Flag Estonia
LOO Martin
13-10-201813-10
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Lokeren - Rapencross
Youtube  C2
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
13-10-201813-10
Flag United States
CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
13-10-201813-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Jicin
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
13-10-201813-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
   C2
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
14-10-201814-10
Flag Netherlands
Telenet Superprestige Gieten
   C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
14-10-201814-10
Flag France
1ère Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Razès
   C2
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
14-10-201814-10
Flag Spain
Ciclocross International Xaxancx
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
14-10-201814-10
Flag United States
CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
14-10-201814-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
   C2
Flag United States
FIX Brannan
18-10-201818-10
Flag Belgium
Kermiscross Ardooie
   C2
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
20-10-201820-10
Flag United States
DCCX
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
20-10-201820-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Podbrezová
   C2
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
20-10-201820-10
Flag Canada
Sherbrooke CX
Youtube  C2
Flag Canada
HOLMGREN Gunnar
20-10-201820-10
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Boom
Youtube  C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
21-10-201821-10
Flag Switzerland
UCI World Cup Bern
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
21-10-201821-10
Flag United States
DCCX
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
21-10-201821-10
Flag Canada
Sherbrooke CX
Youtube  C2
Flag Canada
HOLMGREN Gunnar
21-10-201821-10
Flag Sweden
Stockholm cyclocross
   C2
Flag Norway
HALLAND JOHANNESSEN Tobias
21-10-201821-10
Flag Austria
Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)
   C2
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
21-10-201821-10
Flag Italy
Trofeo Nuovi Investimenti
   C2
Flag Italy
VIDONI Matteo
23-10-201823-10
Flag Netherlands
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
27-10-201827-10
Flag Iceland
Icelandic Cyclo-cross Championships
   CN
Flag Iceland
ÓMARSSON Ingvar
27-10-201827-10
Flag United States
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Devou Park
   C1
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
27-10-201827-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Slany
   C1
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
27-10-201827-10
Flag Spain
Ziklokross Laudio
Youtube  C1
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
27-10-201827-10
Flag Belgium
GP Neerpelt
Youtube  C2
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
27-10-201827-10
Flag United States
HPCX 1
   C2
Flag United States
LINDINE Justin
28-10-201828-10
Flag Spain
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa
Youtube  C1
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
28-10-201828-10
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
   C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
28-10-201828-10
Flag United States
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Carter Park
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
28-10-201828-10
Flag France
Cyclo-cross de Jablines
   C2
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
28-10-201828-10
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Trnava
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
28-10-201828-10
Flag Luxembourg
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
28-10-201828-10
Flag United States
HPCX 2
   C2
Flag United States
LINDINE Justin
28-10-201828-10
Flag Switzerland
Internationales Radquer Steinmaur
Youtube  C2
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
28-10-201828-10
Flag Germany
Munich Super Cross
   C2
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
28-10-201828-10
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 2: Irvine
Youtube  C2
Flag Great Britain
FIELD Ian
28-10-201828-10
Flag Japan
Sagae Round Tohoku CX Series
Youtube  C2
Flag Japan
KOSAKA Hikaru
01-11-201801-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross
Youtube  C1
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
03-11-201803-11
Flag Spain
Ciclocross Manlleu
Youtube  C2
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
03-11-201803-11
Flag United States
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
LINDINE Justin
03-11-201803-11
Flag Canada
Silver Goose Cyclocross Festival
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
04-11-201804-11
Flag Canada
Pan-American Championships Midland
Youtube  CC
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
04-11-201804-11
Flag Netherlands
UEC European Championships 's-Hertogenbosch
Youtube  CC
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
04-11-201804-11
Flag Spain
Gran Premi Internacional ciutat de Vic
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
04-11-201804-11
Flag United States
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2
   C2
Flag United States
SMITH Scott
10-11-201810-11
Flag Canada
Canadian National Championships Peterborough, ON
   CN
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
10-11-201810-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Niel - Jaarmarktcross
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10-11-201810-11
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Kolin
   C1
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
10-11-201810-11
Flag Japan
Starlight-cross
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
CLARK Anthony
10-11-201810-11
Flag United States
The Northampton International
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
11-11-201811-11
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Gavere
   C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
11-11-201811-11
Flag France
2ème Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Pierric
   C2
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
11-11-201811-11
Flag Switzerland
Flückiger Cross Madiswil
Youtube  C2
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
11-11-201811-11
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Kosice
   C2
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
11-11-201811-11
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 3: Crawley
Youtube  C2
Flag Belgium
JOSEPH Thomas
11-11-201811-11
Flag Canada
PTBOCX - Lift Lock Cross
   C2
Flag Canada
HOLMGREN Gunnar
11-11-201811-11
Flag United States
The Northampton International
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
11-11-201811-11
Flag Spain
XXVI Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
17-11-201817-11
Flag Czech Republic
UCI World Cup Tabor
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
17-11-201817-11
Flag United States
Major Taylor Cross Cup
   C2
Flag United States
DILLMAN Andrew
17-11-201817-11
Flag Japan
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama Day 1
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
CLARK Anthony
17-11-201817-11
Flag United States
Supercross Day 1
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
18-11-201818-11
Flag Norway
Norwegian National Championships Bergen
   CN
Flag Norway
HALLAND JOHANNESSEN Tobias
18-11-201818-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Hamme - Flandriencross
   C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
18-11-201818-11
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
18-11-201818-11
Flag Japan
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama Day 2
Youtube  C1
Flag Japan
MAEDA Kohei
18-11-201818-11
Flag Spain
Gran Premi Les Franqueses
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
18-11-201818-11
Flag United States
Major Taylor Cross Cup
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
BRUNNER Eric
18-11-201818-11
Flag United States
Supercross Day 2
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
24-11-201824-11
Flag Belgium
Ambiancecross Wachtebeke
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24-11-201824-11
Flag Slovakia
Grand Prix Topolcianky
   C2
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
25-11-201825-11
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Koksijde
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25-11-201825-11
Flag Italy
International Cyclocross Selle SMP -10° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
   C2
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
25-11-201825-11
Flag Japan
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino Round
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
CLARK Anthony
25-11-201825-11
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 4: York
   C2
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
01-12-201801-12
Flag United States
NBX GP of Cross 1
Youtube  C1
Flag United States
HYDE Stephen
01-12-201801-12
Flag Spain
Abadiñoko Udala Saria
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
01-12-201801-12
Flag Belgium
GP Hasselt
Youtube  C2
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
01-12-201801-12
Flag United States
Resolution 'Cross Cup
   C2
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
02-12-201802-12
Flag Slovakia
Slovakia National Championships
   CN
Flag Slovakia
GLAJZA Ondrej
02-12-201802-12
Flag Belgium
Lampiris Zilvermeercross Mol
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
02-12-201802-12
Flag United States
NBX GP of Cross 2
Youtube  C2
Flag United States
HYDE Stephen
02-12-201802-12
Flag Germany
Radcross Grandprix
Youtube  C2
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
02-12-201802-12
Flag United States
Resolution 'Cross Cup
   C2
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
02-12-201802-12
Flag Spain
Trofeo San Andrés
Youtube  C2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
08-12-201808-12
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Essen
   C1
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
08-12-201808-12
Flag United States
Ruts 'n' Guts 1
   C1
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
08-12-201808-12
Flag Italy
Ciclocross del Ponte
   C2
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
08-12-201808-12
Flag France
Cyclo-cross Troyes-Rosière
   C2
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
08-12-201808-12
Flag United States
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 1
   C2
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
08-12-201808-12
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Jabkenice
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
09-12-201809-12
Flag Japan
Japanese National Championships Takashima
Youtube  CN
Flag Japan
MAEDA Kohei
09-12-201809-12
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Eschenbach
Youtube  C1
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
09-12-201809-12
Flag Belgium
Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse
   C1
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
09-12-201809-12
Flag Italy
13° Trofeo di Gorizia
   C2
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
09-12-201809-12
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 5: Ipswich
   C2
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
09-12-201809-12
Flag United States
Ruts 'n' Guts 2
   C2
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
09-12-201809-12
Flag United States
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 2
   C2
Cancelled
15-12-201815-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Antwerpen - Scheldecross
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
15-12-201815-12
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Mlada Boleslav
   C1
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
15-12-201815-12
Flag Spain
Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa
   C2
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
15-12-201815-12
Flag Japan
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day 1
   C2
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
16-12-201816-12
Flag United States
USA National Championships Louisville
Youtube  CN
Flag United States
HYDE Stephen
16-12-201816-12
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven
   C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
16-12-201816-12
Flag Italy
Gran Premio Citta di Vittorio Veneto
   C2
Flag Italy
SALA Stefano
16-12-201816-12
Flag Austria
Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura
   C2
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
16-12-201816-12
Flag Japan
Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day 2
   C2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
16-12-201816-12
Flag Spain
Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia
   C2
Cancelled
22-12-201822-12
Flag Romania
Romania National Championships Sibiu
   CN
Flag Romania
GROSU Eduard Michael
22-12-201822-12
Flag Belgium
Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas
Youtube  C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
23-12-201823-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Namur
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
26-12-201826-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
26-12-201826-12
Flag Switzerland
Cross-Race / Pfaffnau GP Luzern
Youtube  C2
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
28-12-201828-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Loenhout - Azencross
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
29-12-201829-12
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Bredene
   C2
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
30-12-201830-12
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Diegem
   C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
30-12-201830-12
Flag France
3ème Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Flamanville
   C2
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
01-01-201901-01
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Baal - GP Sven Nys
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
01-01-201901-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Garage Collé
   C2
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
02-01-201902-01
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Meilen
Youtube  C1
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
05-01-201905-01
Flag Belgium
Cyclocross Gullegem
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
06-01-201906-01
Flag France
Cyclo-cross La Meziere
   C1
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
06-01-201906-01
Flag Belgium
DVV verzekeringen trofee - Brussels
Youtube  C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
06-01-201906-01
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series Round 6: Shrewsbury
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
12-01-201912-01
Flag Czech Republic
Czech National Championships Hole Vrchy
   CN
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
12-01-201912-01
Flag Sweden
Swedish National Championships Varberg
   CN
Flag Sweden
ERIKSSON David
13-01-201913-01
Flag Austria
Austrian National Championships Wien
   CN
Flag Austria
RAGGL Gregor
13-01-201913-01
Flag Belgium
Belgian National Championships Kruibeke
   CN
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
13-01-201913-01
Flag Great Britain
British National Championships Cyclopark, Gravesend
Youtube  CN
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
13-01-201913-01
Flag Croatia
Croatian National Championships Pula
   CN
Flag Croatia
MESTRIC Matija
13-01-201913-01
Flag Denmark
Danish National Championships Odense
   CN
Flag Denmark
CARSTENSEN FINI Sebastian
13-01-201913-01
Flag Netherlands
Dutch National Championships Huijbergen
   CN
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
13-01-201913-01
Flag Finland
Finnish National Championships Lieto
   CN
Flag Finland
KUITTO Antti
13-01-201913-01
Flag France
French National Championships Besancon
Youtube  CN
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
13-01-201913-01
Flag Germany
German National Championships Kleinmachnow
   CN
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
13-01-201913-01
Flag Hungary
Hungarian National Championship Miskolc
   CN
Flag Hungary
VAS Balász
13-01-201913-01
Flag Ireland
Irish National Championships Munster
   CN
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
13-01-201913-01
Flag Italy
Italian National Championships Milano
   CN
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
13-01-201913-01
Flag Luxembourg
Luxembourg National Championships Brouch
   CN
Flag Luxembourg
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
13-01-201913-01
Flag Poland
Polish National Championships Strzelce Krajenskie
   CN
Flag Poland
KONWA Marek
13-01-201913-01
Flag Portugal
Portuguese National Championships Marrazes-Leiria
   CN
Flag Portugal
BARBOSA Marcio
13-01-201913-01
Flag Spain
Spanish National Championships Pontevedra
   CN
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
13-01-201913-01
Flag Switzerland
Swiss National Championships Sion
Youtube  CN
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
14-01-201914-01
Flag Belgium
Cyclocross Otegem
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
20-01-201920-01
Flag France
UCI World Cup Pontchâteau
Youtube  CDM
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
20-01-201920-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
   C2
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
20-01-201920-01
Flag Japan
ZAO-sama Cup Tohoku CX Series
   C2
Flag Japan
KOSAKA Hikaru
26-01-201926-01
Flag Netherlands
Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
26-01-201926-01
Flag Belgium
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
   C2
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
27-01-201927-01
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
Youtube  CDM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
03-02-201903-02
Flag Denmark
UCI World Championships Bogense
Youtube  CM
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
06-02-201906-02
Flag Belgium
Brico Cross Maldegem - Parkcross
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
09-02-201909-02
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Lille - Krawatencross
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10-02-201910-02
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten
   C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
16-02-201916-02
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke
   C1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
17-02-201917-02
Flag Netherlands
Brico Cross Hulst - Vestingcross
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
23-02-201923-02
Flag Belgium
GP Leuven
Youtube  C1
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
24-02-201924-02
Flag Belgium
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
   C1
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin