UCI Calendar 2017-2018 - Women Elite

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Date Race Video Web Class Winner
05-08-201705-08
Flag Australia
Australian National Championships Adelaide
   CN
Flag Australia
MULLENS Peta
26-08-201726-08
Flag Australia
2017 Cyclo-Cross National Series Round 5
   C2
Flag Australia
MULLENS Peta
27-08-201727-08
Flag Australia
2017 Cyclo-Cross National Series Round 6
   C2
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
03-09-201703-09
Flag China
Qiansen Trophy Fengtai Changxindian
   C1
Flag Belgium
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
06-09-201706-09
Flag China
Qiansen Trophy Yanqing
   C1
Flag Belgium
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
09-09-201709-09
Flag United States
Rochester Cyclocross
   C1
Flag United States
NOBLE Ellen
10-09-201710-09
Flag Belgium
Cross Eeklo
   C2
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
10-09-201710-09
Flag United States
Rochester Cyclocross
   C2
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
15-09-201715-09
Flag United States
Jingle Cross 1
   C1
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
16-09-201716-09
Flag United States
Jingle Cross 2
   C2
Flag United States
GILBERT Sunny
17-09-201717-09
Flag United States
UCI World Cup Iowa City
   CDM
Flag Czech Republic
NASH Katerina
17-09-201717-09
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Baden
Youtube  C1
Flag Netherlands
WORST Annemarie
20-09-201720-09
Flag United States
Clif Bar Cross Vegas
   C1
Flag Czech Republic
NASH Katerina
22-09-201722-09
Flag United States
Trek CXC Cup
   C2
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
24-09-201724-09
Flag United States
UCI World Cup Waterloo
   CDM
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
24-09-201724-09
Flag Switzerland
Radcross Illnau
Youtube  C2
Flag France
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlene
28-09-201728-09
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Slany
   C1
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
29-09-201729-09
Flag United States
KMC Cross Fest
   C1
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
30-09-201730-09
Flag Belgium
Neerpelt
   C2
Flag Belgium
VAN LOY Ellen
30-09-201730-09
Flag Slovakia
Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Poprad
   C2
Flag Slovakia
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
30-09-201730-09
Flag United States
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
NASH Katerina
01-10-201701-10
Flag Netherlands
Telenet Superprestige Gieten
   C1
Flag Netherlands
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
01-10-201701-10
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Bern
Youtube  C2
Flag Switzerland
NEFF Jolanda
01-10-201701-10
Flag United States
KMC Cross Fest
   C2
Flag United States
WHITE Emma
01-10-201701-10
Flag United States
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
NASH Katerina
07-10-201707-10
Flag United States
Charm City Cross
   C1
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
07-10-201707-10
Flag Belgium
Berencross
   C2
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
07-10-201707-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Jabkenice
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
08-10-201708-10
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Ronse - Hotondcross
   C1
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
08-10-201708-10
Flag United States
Charm City Cross
   C2
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
08-10-201708-10
Flag France
Cyclo-Cross International de la Solidarité de Lutterbach
   C2
Flag France
CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie
08-10-201708-10
Flag Denmark
Kronborg Park Cross
   C2
Flag Denmark
BOHÉ Caroline
08-10-201708-10
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series: Derby
   C2
Flag Great Britain
CRUMPTON Bethany
08-10-201708-10
Flag Slovakia
Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Rakova
   C2
Flag Slovakia
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
09-10-201709-10
Flag Japan
Ibaraki Cyclo-cross Toride Round
   C2
Flag Japan
KARAMI Miyoko
14-10-201714-10
Flag Estonia
Estonian National Championships Rapla
   CN
Flag Estonia
MOTTUS Mari-Liis
14-10-201714-10
Flag United States
CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester
   C2
Flag United States
WHITE Emma
14-10-201714-10
Flag Belgium
Polderscross
   C2
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
14-10-201714-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
14-10-201714-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
   C2
Flag United States
HUCK Erin
15-10-201715-10
Flag France
1ère manche de la Coupe de France Besançon
   C1
Flag France
CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie
15-10-201715-10
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Aigle
Youtube  C1
Flag Great Britain
WYMAN Helen
15-10-201715-10
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven
   C1
Flag Netherlands
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
15-10-201715-10
Flag United States
CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester
   C2
Flag United States
NOBLE Ellen
15-10-201715-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
   C2
Flag United States
MCFADDEN Courtenay
19-10-201719-10
Flag Belgium
Kermiscross
   C2
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
21-10-201721-10
Flag Slovakia
Cyclocross International Podbrezová
   C2
Flag Slovakia
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
21-10-201721-10
Flag United States
DCCX
   C2
Flag United States
KEMMERER Arley
21-10-201721-10
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Boom
   C2
Flag Netherlands
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
21-10-201721-10
Flag Canada
The Silver Goose
   C2
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
22-10-201722-10
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Koksijde
   CDM
Flag Netherlands
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
22-10-201722-10
Flag France
Cyclo-cross de Balan Ardennes
   C2
Flag France
WIEL Jade
22-10-201722-10
Flag United States
DCCX
   C2
Flag United States
WILLIAMS Carla
22-10-201722-10
Flag Sweden
Stockholm cyclocross
   C2
Flag Sweden
ERNGREN Ida
22-10-201722-10
Flag Austria
Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
MISONOVÁ Magdalena
22-10-201722-10
Flag Canada
The Silver Goose
   C2
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
24-10-201724-10
Flag Netherlands
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
   C2
Flag Great Britain
WYMAN Helen
28-10-201728-10
Flag Canada
Canadian National Championships Sherbrooke
   CN
Flag Canada
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
28-10-201728-10
Flag United States
Cincinnati Cyclocross @ Devou Park
   C1
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
28-10-201728-10
Flag Netherlands
De Grote Prijs van Brabant
   C1
Flag Netherlands
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
28-10-201728-10
Flag Spain
Ziklokross Laudio
   C1
Flag Spain
NUNO PALACIO Aida
28-10-201728-10
Flag United States
HPCX 1
   C2
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
28-10-201728-10
Flag Slovakia
Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Dolná Krupa
   C2
Flag Slovakia
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
28-10-201728-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Hole Vrchy
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
29-10-201729-10
Flag Finland
Finnish National Championships Nokia
   CN
Flag Finland
LAURILA Susanna
29-10-201729-10
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau
Youtube  C1
Flag France
CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie
29-10-201729-10
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series: Abergavenny
   C1
Flag Great Britain
CRUMPTON Bethany
29-10-201729-10
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
   C1
Flag Netherlands
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
29-10-201729-10
Flag Luxembourg
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
   C2
Flag Great Britain
WYMAN Helen
29-10-201729-10
Flag United States
Harbin Park International
   C2
Flag United States
NOBLE Ellen
29-10-201729-10
Flag United States
HPCX 2
   C2
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
29-10-201729-10
Flag Slovakia
Slovensky pohar v cyklokrose, GP Trnava
   C2
Flag Austria
HEIGL Nadja
29-10-201729-10
Flag Japan
Tohoku CX Project Sagae Round
   C2
Flag Japan
YONAMINE Eri
01-11-201701-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross
   C1
Flag Great Britain
WYMAN Helen
01-11-201701-11
Flag Italy
Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM
   C2
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
03-11-201703-11
Flag Japan
Starlight-cross
   C2
Flag Japan
YONAMINE Eri
04-11-201704-11
Flag United States
Derby City Cup
   C2
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
05-11-201705-11
Flag United States
Pan-American Championships Louisville
   CC
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
05-11-201705-11
Flag Czech Republic
UEC European Championships Tabor
   CC
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
05-11-201705-11
Flag Spain
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
   C2
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
11-11-201711-11
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Unicov
   C1
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
11-11-201711-11
Flag Belgium
Jaarmarktcross Niel
   C2
Flag Great Britain
BRAMMEIER Nikki
11-11-201711-11
Flag United States
The Northampton International
   C2
Flag United States
WHITE Emma
12-11-201712-11
Flag Norway
Norwegian National Championships Arendal
   CN
Flag Norway
SVEUM Elisabeth
12-11-201712-11
Flag France
2ème manche de la Coupe de France La Mézière
   C1
Flag France
CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie
12-11-201712-11
Flag Spain
Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
   C1
Flag Great Britain
WYMAN Helen
12-11-201712-11
Flag Switzerland
Flückiger Cross Madiswil
Youtube  C1
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
12-11-201712-11
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Gavere
   C1
Flag Belgium
VAN LOY Ellen
12-11-201712-11
Flag United States
Cyntergy Hurtland
   C2
Flag France
MANI Caroline
12-11-201712-11
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series: Shrewsbury
   C2
Flag Great Britain
HARNDEN Harriet
12-11-201712-11
Flag Slovakia
Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Kosice
   C2
Flag Hungary
BENKO Barbara
12-11-201712-11
Flag United States
The Northampton International
   C2
Flag United States
WHITE Emma
18-11-201718-11
Flag United States
CXLA Weekend: Cyclocross Los Angeles
   C2
Flag France
MANI Caroline
18-11-201718-11
Flag United States
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1
   C2
Flag United States
GILBERT Sunny
18-11-201718-11
Flag United States
Supercross Day 1
   C2
Flag Canada
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
19-11-201719-11
Flag Denmark
UCI World Cup Bogense
   CDM
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
19-11-201719-11
Flag United States
CXLA Weekend: Cyclocross Los Angeles
   C2
Flag France
MANI Caroline
19-11-201719-11
Flag Austria
Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura
   C2
Flag Italy
CASASOLA Sara
19-11-201719-11
Flag Japan
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino Round
   C2
Flag Japan
YONAMINE Eri
19-11-201719-11
Flag United States
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2
   C2
Flag United States
GILBERT Sunny
19-11-201719-11
Flag United States
Supercross Day 2
   C2
Flag Canada
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
25-11-201725-11
Flag Germany
UCI World Cup Zeven
   CDM
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
25-11-201725-11
Flag Japan
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama Day 1
   C2
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
26-11-201726-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Hamme - Flandriencross
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
26-11-201726-11
Flag Italy
International Cyclocross Selle SMP -9° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
   C2
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
26-11-201726-11
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series: Cyclopark
   C2
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Ffion
26-11-201726-11
Flag Japan
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama Day 2
   C2
Flag Australia
MCDONOUGH April
02-12-201702-12
Flag Belgium
Hasselt
   C1
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
02-12-201702-12
Flag United States
Ruts n' Guts Day 1
   C1
Flag United States
ANTHONY Crystal
02-12-201702-12
Flag Switzerland
Cyclo-cross international de Nyon
   C2
Flag Switzerland
EGGER-ACHERMANN Jasmin
02-12-201702-12
Flag United States
NBX GP of Cross 1
   C2
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
02-12-201702-12
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Milovice
   C2
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
03-12-201703-12
Flag Slovakia
Slovakia National Championships Banovce nad Bebravou
   CN
Flag Slovakia
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
03-12-201703-12
Flag France
3ème manche de la Coupe de France Jablines
   C1
Flag Luxembourg
MAJERUS Christine
03-12-201703-12
Flag Switzerland
Cyclocross International Sion-Valais
   C2
Flag Switzerland
EGGER-ACHERMANN Jasmin
03-12-201703-12
Flag United States
NBX GP of Cross 2
   C2
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
03-12-201703-12
Flag United States
Ruts n' Guts Day 2
   C2
Flag France
MANI Caroline
03-12-201703-12
Flag Japan
Utsunomiya cyclo cross series
   C2
Flag United States
RUNNELS Samantha
03-12-201703-12
Flag Belgium
Zilvermeercross
   C2
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
06-12-201706-12
Flag Spain
Trofeo Joan Soler Copa Espana
   C2
Flag Great Britain
WYMAN Helen
08-12-201708-12
Flag Italy
Ciclocross del Ponte
   C2
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
08-12-201708-12
Flag Spain
Gran Premi Les Franqueses del Valles
   C2
Flag Spain
DURAN GARCIA Magdalena
08-12-201708-12
Flag Spain
XIII Trofeo San Andres
   C2
Flag Spain
NUNO PALACIO Aida
09-12-201709-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Essen - Noordvlees van Gool Cyclocross
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
09-12-201709-12
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Kolin
   C1
Flag Czech Republic
NOSKOVA Nikola
09-12-201709-12
Flag Italy
13° Trofeo di Gorizia
   C2
Flag Italy
BARONI Francesca
09-12-201709-12
Flag United States
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 1
   C2
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
09-12-201709-12
Flag United States
Resolution 'Cross Cup
   C2
Flag United States
MCFADDEN Courtenay
10-12-201710-12
Flag Japan
Japanese National Championships Nobeyama
   CN
Flag Japan
IMAI Miho
10-12-201710-12
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Eschenbach
   C1
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
10-12-201710-12
Flag Belgium
Vlaamse Druivencross
   C1
Flag France
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
10-12-201710-12
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series: Bradford
   C2
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Ffion
10-12-201710-12
Flag United States
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 2
   C2
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
10-12-201710-12
Flag United States
Resolution 'Cross Cup
   C2
Flag United States
ANTHONY Crystal
10-12-201710-12
Flag Spain
Ziklo kross Igorre
   C2
Flag United States
ANDERSON Elle
16-12-201716-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Antwerpen - Scheldecross
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
17-12-201717-12
Flag Romania
Romania National Championships Sibiu
   CN
Flag Romania
BERECZKI Eszter
17-12-201717-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Namur
   CDM
Flag Great Britain
RICHARDS Evie
17-12-201717-12
Flag Spain
Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia
   C2
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
23-12-201723-12
Flag Belgium
Waaslandcross
   C2
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
26-12-201726-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
   CDM
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
26-12-201726-12
Flag Switzerland
Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen
Youtube  C2
Flag Switzerland
FREI Sina
28-12-201728-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Loenhout - Azencross
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
29-12-201729-12
Flag Belgium
Bingoalcyclocross
   C2
Flag Italy
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
30-12-201730-12
Flag France
4ème manche de la Coupe de France Flamanville
   C1
Flag Luxembourg
MAJERUS Christine
30-12-201730-12
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Diegem
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
01-01-201801-01
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Baal - GP Sven Nys
   C1
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
01-01-201801-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix G.I.L. Immobilière
   C2
Flag Luxembourg
MAJERUS Christine
02-01-201802-01
Flag Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour Meilen
Youtube  C1
Flag Switzerland
NEFF Jolanda
06-01-201806-01
Flag Italy
Italian National Championships Roma
   CN
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
06-01-201806-01
Flag Spain
Abadinoko Udala Saria Ziklokrosa
   C2
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
07-01-201807-01
Flag Austria
Austrian National Championships Sankt Pölten
   CN
Flag Austria
HEIGL Nadja
07-01-201807-01
Flag Belgium
Leuven
   C1
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
07-01-201807-01
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series: Ipswich
   C2
Flag Great Britain
CRUMPTON Bethany
13-01-201813-01
Flag Czech Republic
Czech National Championships Mlada Boleslav
   CN
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
13-01-201813-01
Flag Netherlands
Dutch National Championships Surhuisterveen
   CN
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
13-01-201813-01
Flag Luxembourg
Luxembourg National Championships Kayl
   CN
Flag Luxembourg
MAJERUS Christine
13-01-201813-01
Flag Sweden
Swedish National Championships Göteborg
   CN
Flag Sweden
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
14-01-201814-01
Flag Belgium
Belgian National Championships Koksijde
   CN
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
14-01-201814-01
Flag Great Britain
British National Championships Houghton-Le-Spring
   CN
Flag Great Britain
WYMAN Helen
14-01-201814-01
Flag Croatia
Croatian National Championships Pula
   CN
Flag Croatia
PERINOVIC Maja
14-01-201814-01
Flag Denmark
Danish National Championships Holbaek
   CN
Flag Denmark
DEGN Malene
14-01-201814-01
Flag France
French National Championships Quelneuc
   CN
Flag France
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
14-01-201814-01
Flag Germany
German National Championships Bensheim
   CN
Flag Germany
BRANDAU Elisabeth
14-01-201814-01
Flag Hungary
Hungarian National Championship Budapest
   CN
Flag Hungary
BENKO Barbara
14-01-201814-01
Flag Ireland
Irish National Championships Leinster
   CN
Flag Ireland
GILLESPIE Lara
14-01-201814-01
Flag Poland
Polish National Championships Kozieglowy
   CN
Flag Poland
TUROBOS Marta
14-01-201814-01
Flag Portugal
Portuguese National Championships Melgaço
   CN
Flag Portugal
SANTOS Sandra
14-01-201814-01
Flag Spain
Spanish National Championships Legazpi
   CN
Flag Spain
NUNO PALACIO Aida
14-01-201814-01
Flag Switzerland
Swiss National Championships Steinmaur
   CN
Flag Switzerland
EGGER-ACHERMANN Jasmin
14-01-201814-01
Flag United States
USA National Championships Reno
   CN
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
15-01-201815-01
Flag Belgium
Cyclocross Otegem
   C2
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
20-01-201820-01
Flag Belgium
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
   C2
Flag Netherlands
DE JONG Thalita
21-01-201821-01
Flag France
UCI World Cup Nommay
   CDM
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
21-01-201821-01
Flag Portugal
Ciclocrosse Internacional de Valongo
   C2
Flag Spain
NUNO PALACIO Aida
21-01-201821-01
Flag Italy
Gran Premio Città di Vittorio Veneto
   C2
Flag Italy
CASASOLA Sara
21-01-201821-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
   C2
Flag Netherlands
DE JONG Thalita
27-01-201827-01
Flag Netherlands
Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen
   C2
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
28-01-201828-01
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
   CDM
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
03-02-201803-02
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Championships Valkenburg
Youtube  CM
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
07-02-201807-02
Flag Belgium
Parkcross Maldegem
   C2
Flag Netherlands
VOS Marianne
10-02-201810-02
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Lille - Krawatencross
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
11-02-201811-02
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
17-02-201817-02
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke
   C1
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
18-02-201818-02
Flag Netherlands
Vestingcross Hulst
   C2
Flag Belgium
VERDONSCHOT Laura
25-02-201825-02
Flag Belgium
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
   C1
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes