UCI Calendar 2017-2018 - Men Junior

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Date Race Video Web Class Winner
05-08-201705-08
Flag Australia
Australian National Championships Adelaide
   CN
Flag Australia
LARSSON Zach
10-09-201710-09
Flag Belgium
Cross Eeklo
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
28-09-201728-09
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Slany
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
SCHIERL Jakub
29-09-201729-09
Flag United States
KMC Cross Fest
   CJ
Flag United States
WOOD Calder
30-09-201730-09
Flag Belgium
Neerpelt
   CJ
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
30-09-201730-09
Flag Slovakia
Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Poprad
   CJ
Flag Slovakia
CERNEK Matús
01-10-201701-10
Flag United States
KMC Cross Fest
   CJ
Flag United States
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
01-10-201701-10
Flag Netherlands
Telenet Superprestige Gieten
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
07-10-201707-10
Flag Belgium
Berencross
   CJ
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
07-10-201707-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Jabkenice
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
SCHIERL Jakub
08-10-201708-10
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Ronse - Hotondcross
   CJ
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
08-10-201708-10
Flag Denmark
Kronborg Park Cross
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
BOVEN Lars
08-10-201708-10
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series: Derby
   CJ
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Ben
08-10-201708-10
Flag Slovakia
Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Rakova
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Jakub
14-10-201714-10
Flag Belgium
Polderscross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
14-10-201714-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
SCHIERL Jakub
14-10-201714-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
   CJ
Flag United States
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
14-10-201714-10
Flag Estonia
Estonian National Championships Rapla
   CN
Flag Estonia
PAJUR Markus
15-10-201715-10
Flag France
1ère manche de la Coupe de France Besançon
   CJ
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
15-10-201715-10
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
15-10-201715-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
   CJ
Flag United States
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
21-10-201721-10
Flag Slovakia
Cyclocross International Podbrezová
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
HLADIK Josef
21-10-201721-10
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Boom
   CJ
Flag Belgium
GEYSELS Xander
21-10-201721-10
Flag Canada
The Silver Goose
   CJ
Flag United States
MAHER Lane
22-10-201722-10
Flag Sweden
Stockholm cyclocross
   CJ
Flag Sweden
HERLITZ Eric
22-10-201722-10
Flag Canada
The Silver Goose
   CJ
Flag United States
MAHER Lane
22-10-201722-10
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Koksijde
   CDM
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
28-10-201728-10
Flag United States
Cincinnati Cyclocross @ Devou Park
   CJ
Flag United States
MAHER Lane
28-10-201728-10
Flag Netherlands
De Grote Prijs van Brabant
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
28-10-201728-10
Flag Slovakia
Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Dolná Krupa
   CJ
Flag Hungary
VAS Balász
28-10-201728-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Hole Vrchy
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Jakub
28-10-201728-10
Flag Spain
Ziklokross Laudio
   CJ
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
28-10-201728-10
Flag Canada
Canadian National Championships Sherbrooke
   CN
Flag Canada
CLARK Tyler
29-10-201729-10
Flag Luxembourg
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
   CJ
Flag France
BERTRAND Ugo
29-10-201729-10
Flag United States
Harbin Park International
   CJ
Flag United States
MAHER Lane
29-10-201729-10
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series: Abergavenny
   CJ
Flag Great Britain
FLYNN Sean
29-10-201729-10
Flag Slovakia
Slovensky pohar v cyklokrose, GP Trnava
   CJ
Flag Hungary
VAS Balász
29-10-201729-10
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
29-10-201729-10
Flag Finland
Finnish National Championships Nokia
   CN
Flag Finland
HEIKKILÄ Niko
01-11-201701-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross
   CJ
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Ben
01-11-201701-11
Flag Italy
Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM
   CJ
Flag Italy
FONTANA Filippo
04-11-201704-11
Flag United States
Derby City Cup
   CJ
Flag United States
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
05-11-201705-11
Flag Spain
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
   CJ
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
05-11-201705-11
Flag United States
Pan-American Championships Louisville
   CC
Flag United States
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
05-11-201705-11
Flag Czech Republic
UEC European Championships Tabor
   CC
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
11-11-201711-11
Flag Belgium
Jaarmarktcross Niel
   CJ
Flag Belgium
GEYSELS Xander
11-11-201711-11
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Unicov
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
MIKSANIK Vladimir
12-11-201712-11
Flag France
2ème manche de la Coupe de France La Mézière
   CJ
Flag France
RIVET Benjamin
12-11-201712-11
Flag Spain
Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
   CJ
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
12-11-201712-11
Flag Great Britain
National Trophy Series: Shrewsbury
   CJ
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Ben
12-11-201712-11
Flag Slovakia
Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Kosice
   CJ
Flag Slovakia
KUBIS Lukás
12-11-201712-11
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Gavere
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
12-11-201712-11
Flag Norway
Norwegian National Championships Arendal
   CN
Flag Norway
WAERENSKJOLD Søren
18-11-201718-11
Flag United States
CXLA Weekend: Cyclocross Los Angeles
   CJ
Flag United States
JONES Henry
18-11-201718-11
Flag United States
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1
   CJ
Flag United States
MAHER Lane
19-11-201719-11
Flag United States
CXLA Weekend: Cyclocross Los Angeles
   CJ
Flag United States
JONES Henry
19-11-201719-11
Flag United States
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2
   CJ
Flag Canada
CLARK Tyler
19-11-201719-11
Flag Denmark
UCI World Cup Bogense
   CDM
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
25-11-201725-11
Flag Germany
UCI World Cup Zeven
   CDM
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
26-11-201726-11
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Hamme - Flandriencross
   CJ
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
26-11-201726-11
Flag Italy
International Cyclocross Selle SMP -9° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
   CJ
Flag Italy
FONTANA Filippo
02-12-201702-12
Flag Belgium
Hasselt
   CJ
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
02-12-201702-12
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Milovice
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
SCHIERL Jakub
03-12-201703-12
Flag France
3ème manche de la Coupe de France Jablines
   CJ
Flag France
RIVET Benjamin
03-12-201703-12
Flag Belgium
Zilvermeercross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
03-12-201703-12
Flag Slovakia
Slovakia National Championships Banovce nad Bebravou
   CN
Flag Slovakia
KUBIS Lukás
06-12-201706-12
Flag Spain
Trofeo Joan Soler Copa Espana
   CJ
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
08-12-201708-12
Flag Italy
Ciclocross del Ponte
   CJ
Flag Italy
COVER Leonardo
08-12-201708-12
Flag Spain
Gran Premi Les Franqueses del Valles
   CJ
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
09-12-201709-12
Flag Italy
13° Trofeo di Gorizia
   CJ
Flag Italy
TONEATTI Davide
09-12-201709-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Essen - Noordvlees van Gool Cyclocross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
09-12-201709-12
Flag Czech Republic
Czech National Championships (MJ) Kolin
   CN
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
10-12-201710-12
Flag Belgium
Vlaamse Druivencross
   CJ
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Ben
10-12-201710-12
Flag Japan
Japanese National Championships Nobeyama
   CN
Flag Japan
MURAKAMI Koutarou
16-12-201716-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Antwerpen - Scheldecross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
17-12-201717-12
Flag Romania
Romania National Championships Sibiu
   CN
Flag Romania
BUZAN Silviu
17-12-201717-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Namur
   CDM
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
23-12-201723-12
Flag Belgium
Waaslandcross
   CJ
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Ben
26-12-201726-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
   CDM
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
28-12-201728-12
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Loenhout - Azencross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
CORTJENS Ryan
29-12-201729-12
Flag Belgium
Bingoalcyclocross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
30-12-201730-12
Flag France
4ème manche de la Coupe de France Flamanville
   CJ
Flag France
CHARRIN Alois
30-12-201730-12
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Diegem
   CJ
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
01-01-201801-01
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Baal - GP Sven Nys
   CJ
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
01-01-201801-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix G.I.L. Immobilière
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VERMOOTE Jelle
06-01-201806-01
Flag Spain
Abadinoko Udala Saria Ziklokrosa
   CJ
Flag Spain
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
06-01-201806-01
Flag Italy
Italian National Championships Roma
   CN
Flag Italy
FONTANA Filippo
07-01-201807-01
Flag Belgium
Leuven
   CJ
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
13-01-201813-01
Flag Belgium
Belgian National Championships Koksijde
   CN
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
13-01-201813-01
Flag Luxembourg
Luxembourg National Championships Kayl
   CN
Flag Luxembourg
KESS Nicolas
13-01-201813-01
Flag Sweden
Swedish National Championships Göteborg
   CN
Flag Sweden
NIEDERBACH Anton
14-01-201814-01
Flag Great Britain
British National Championships Houghton-Le-Spring
   CN
Flag Great Britain
FLYNN Sean
14-01-201814-01
Flag Croatia
Croatian National Championships Pula
   CN
Flag Croatia
FRZOP Roko
14-01-201814-01
Flag Denmark
Danish National Championships Holbaek
   CN
Flag Denmark
GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
14-01-201814-01
Flag Netherlands
Dutch National Championships Surhuisterveen
   CN
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
14-01-201814-01
Flag France
French National Championships Quelneuc
   CN
Flag France
RIVET Benjamin
14-01-201814-01
Flag Germany
German National Championships Bensheim
   CN
Flag Germany
LINDNER Tom
14-01-201814-01
Flag Hungary
Hungarian National Championship Budapest
   CN
Flag Hungary
VAS Balász
14-01-201814-01
Flag Ireland
Irish National Championships Leinster
   CN
Flag Ireland
CREIGHTON Thomas
14-01-201814-01
Flag Poland
Polish National Championships Kozieglowy
   CN
Flag Poland
KRYNSKI Piotr
14-01-201814-01
Flag Portugal
Portuguese National Championships Melgaço
   CN
Flag Portugal
MOTA Guilherme
14-01-201814-01
Flag Spain
Spanish National Championships Legazpi
   CN
Flag Spain
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
14-01-201814-01
Flag Switzerland
Swiss National Championships Steinmaur
   CN
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
14-01-201814-01
Flag United States
USA National Championships Reno
   CN
Flag United States
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
20-01-201820-01
Flag Belgium
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
   CJ
Flag Belgium
GEYSELS Xander
21-01-201821-01
Flag Italy
Gran Premio Città di Vittorio Veneto
   CJ
Flag Italy
COVER Leonardo
21-01-201821-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
   CJ
Flag Luxembourg
KLUCKERS Arthur
21-01-201821-01
Flag France
UCI World Cup Nommay
   CDM
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
27-01-201827-01
Flag Netherlands
Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
28-01-201828-01
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
   CDM
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
03-02-201803-02
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Championships Valkenburg
Youtube  CM
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Ben
10-02-201810-02
Flag Belgium
DVV Trofee Lille - Krawatencross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
11-02-201811-02
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
17-02-201817-02
Flag Belgium
Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
18-02-201818-02
Flag Netherlands
Vestingcross Hulst
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
25-02-201825-02
Flag Belgium
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels