UCI Calendar 2015-2016 - Men Junior

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Date Race Video Web Class Winner
08-08-201508-08
Flag Australia
Australian National Championships Melbourne
   CN
Flag Australia
WALKERDEN Ben
26-09-201526-09
Flag Belgium
Soudal Classics - GP Neerpelt
   CJ
Flag Belgium
JASPERS Jappe
27-09-201527-09
Flag Belgium
Steenbergcross
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
03-10-201503-10
Flag United States
KMC Cyclo-Cross Festival
   CJ
Flag United States
PETROV Spencer
03-10-201503-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
JELINEK Josef
04-10-201504-10
Flag United States
KMC Cyclo-Cross Festival
   CJ
Flag United States
PETROV Spencer
04-10-201504-10
Flag Denmark
Kronborg UCI Cyclocross Event
   CJ
Flag Denmark
STORGAARD Christian
04-10-201504-10
Flag Netherlands
Superprestige Gieten
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
10-10-201510-10
Flag Iceland
Icelandic Cyclo-cross Championships Reykjavik
   CN
Flag Iceland
DARRASON Gústaf
11-10-201511-10
Flag France
1ère manche de la Coupe de France - Albi
   CJ
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
11-10-201511-10
Flag Belgium
Bpost bank trofee - Ronse
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
11-10-201511-10
Flag Estonia
Estonian National Championships Tallinn
   CN
Flag Estonia
TARASSOV Kirill
17-10-201517-10
Flag United States
US Open of Cyclocross
   CJ
Flag United States
BRUNNER Eric
18-10-201518-10
Flag Finland
Finnish National Championships Oulu
   CN
Flag Finland
TERÄVÄ Simo
18-10-201518-10
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
   CDM
Flag Belgium
JASPERS Jappe
24-10-201524-10
Flag Canada
Canadian National Championships Winnipeg, Manitoba
   CN
Flag Canada
DISERA Quinton
24-10-201524-10
Flag Sweden
Swedish National Championships Stockholm
   CN
Flag Sweden
PETTERSSON Ted
25-10-201525-10
Flag Italy
1° prova - Giro d'Italia Cross
   CJ
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
25-10-201525-10
Flag Luxembourg
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
   CJ
Flag Belgium
LIESSENS Jarno
25-10-201525-10
Flag Sweden
Stockholm Cyclo Cross
   CJ
Flag Denmark
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
25-10-201525-10
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Zonhoven
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
25-10-201525-10
Flag Spain
XXIII Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
   CJ
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
28-10-201528-10
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Tabor
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
JELINEK Josef
31-10-201531-10
Flag United States
Cincy3 - Kings CX After Dark
   CJ
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
31-10-201531-10
Flag Belgium
Niels Albertland Cyclo-cross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
JASPERS Jappe
01-11-201501-11
Flag Italy
2° Prova - Giro d'Italia Cross
   CJ
Flag Italy
FOLCARELLI Antonio
01-11-201501-11
Flag Belgium
Bpost bank trofee - Koppenbergcross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
01-11-201501-11
Flag United States
Pan-American Championships Covington
   CC
Flag United States
PETROV Spencer
07-11-201507-11
Flag United States
The Derby City Cup
   CJ
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
07-11-201507-11
Flag Netherlands
UEC European Championships Huijbergen
   CC
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
08-11-201508-11
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Ruddervoorde
   CJ
Flag Belgium
JASPERS Jappe
08-11-201508-11
Flag United States
The Derby City Cup
   CJ
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
11-11-201511-11
Flag Belgium
Soudal Classics - Jaarmarktcross Niel
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
15-11-201515-11
Flag France
2ème manche de la Coupe de France - Quelneuc
   CJ
Flag France
TURGIS Tanguy
15-11-201515-11
Flag Italy
7° Ciclocross Città di Schio
   CJ
Flag Italy
FOLCARELLI Antonio
15-11-201515-11
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Gavere
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
15-11-201515-11
Flag Norway
Norwegian National Championships Svelvik
   CN
Flag Norway
AALRUST Hakon
17-11-201517-11
Flag Czech Republic
Toi Toi Cup Unicov
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
SIRUCEK Vaclav
21-11-201521-11
Flag United States
CXLA Weekend 1
   CJ
Flag United States
BEARD Cameron
21-11-201521-11
Flag Belgium
Soudal Classics - GP Hasselt
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
22-11-201522-11
Flag United States
CXLA Weekend 2
   CJ
Flag United States
BEARD Cameron
22-11-201522-11
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Koksijde
   CDM
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
29-11-201529-11
Flag Belgium
Bpost bank trofee - Flandriencross Hamme
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Florian
29-11-201529-11
Flag Italy
International Cyclocross Selle SMP -7° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
   CJ
Flag Italy
CALLONI Lorenzo
05-12-201505-12
Flag Belgium
Bpost bank trofee - Noordvlees Van Gool Essen
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
WOLSINK Thijs
05-12-201505-12
Flag Germany
GGEW Grand Prix
   CJ
Flag Germany
RUDOLPH Poul
05-12-201505-12
Flag Slovakia
Slovakia National Championships Kosice
   CN
Flag Slovakia
GAJDOSIK Jan
06-12-201506-12
Flag Italy
3° Prova - Giro d'Italia Cross
   CJ
Flag Italy
FOLCARELLI Antonio
06-12-201506-12
Flag Belgium
Vlaamse Druivencross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
06-12-201506-12
Flag Japan
Japanese National Championships Iiyama
   CN
Flag Japan
ODA Hijiri
08-12-201508-12
Flag Italy
Ciclocross del Ponte
   CJ
Flag Italy
XILLO Edoardo
12-12-201512-12
Flag Belgium
Zilvermeercross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
DRIESEN Jarne
12-12-201512-12
Flag Czech Republic
Czech National Championships (MJ) Mlada Boleslav
   CN
Flag Czech Republic
BREZINA Jonas
13-12-201513-12
Flag Italy
4° Prova - Giro d'Italia Cross
   CJ
Flag Italy
BASSANI Michele
13-12-201513-12
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Spa-Francorchamps
   CJ
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19-12-201519-12
Flag Belgium
Bpost bank trofee - Scheldecross Antwerpen
   CJ
Flag Belgium
BAUTERS Reno
20-12-201520-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Namur
   CDM
Flag Belgium
JASPERS Jappe
26-12-201526-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
   CDM
Flag France
BONNET Thomas
27-12-201527-12
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Diegem
   CJ
Flag Belgium
JASPERS Jappe
29-12-201529-12
Flag Belgium
Bpost bank trofee - Azencross
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
WOLSINK Thijs
30-12-201530-12
Flag France
3ème manche de la Coupe de France - Flamanville
   CJ
Flag France
TURGIS Tanguy
30-12-201530-12
Flag Belgium
Versluys Cyclocross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
DHOORE Alessio
01-01-201601-01
Flag Belgium
Bpost bank trofee - G.P. Sven Nys
   CJ
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
03-01-201603-01
Flag Belgium
Soudal Classics - Cyclocross Leuven
   CJ
Flag Belgium
DHOORE Alessio
06-01-201606-01
Flag Italy
5° Prova - Giro d'Italia Cross
   CJ
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
08-01-201608-01
Flag Israel
Israel National Championships
   CN
Flag Israel
HOYZMAN Itay
09-01-201609-01
Flag Belgium
Belgian National Championships Lille
   CN
Flag Belgium
JASPERS Jappe
10-01-201610-01
Flag Austria
Austrian National Championships Pernitz
   CN
Flag Austria
PETERSTORFER Tobias
10-01-201610-01
Flag Great Britain
British National Championships Shrewsbury
   CN
Flag Great Britain
DONOVAN Mark
10-01-201610-01
Flag Denmark
Danish National Championships Kalundborg
   CN
Flag Denmark
STORGAARD Christian
10-01-201610-01
Flag Netherlands
Dutch National Championships Hellendoorn
   CN
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
10-01-201610-01
Flag France
French National Championships Besançon
   CN
Flag France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
10-01-201610-01
Flag Germany
German National Championships Vechta
   CN
Flag Germany
MÖBIS Maximilian
10-01-201610-01
Flag Hungary
Hungarian National Championship Budapest
   CN
Flag Hungary
SZÖLLOSI Ferenc
10-01-201610-01
Flag Ireland
Irish National Championships Kilbroney Park, Rostrevor
   CN
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
10-01-201610-01
Flag Italy
Italian National Championships Forgaria nel Friuli
   CN
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
10-01-201610-01
Flag Luxembourg
Luxembourg National Championships Hesperange
   CN
Flag Luxembourg
RIES Michel
10-01-201610-01
Flag Poland
Polish National Championships Lublin
   CN
Flag Poland
RZESZUTEK Tomasz
10-01-201610-01
Flag Portugal
Portuguese National Championships Paredes
   CN
Flag Portugal
SILVA Bruno
10-01-201610-01
Flag Spain
Spanish National Championships Gijon-Asturias
   CN
Flag Spain
ALBERDI MENDIZABAL Jokin
10-01-201610-01
Flag Switzerland
Swiss National Championships Dagmersellen
   CN
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
10-01-201610-01
Flag United States
USA National Championships Asheville
   CN
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
17-01-201617-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
   CJ
Flag Luxembourg
RIES Michel
17-01-201617-01
Flag France
UCI World Cup Lignières-en-Berry
   CDM
Flag Netherlands
GROOT Mitch
23-01-201623-01
Flag Netherlands
International Cyclocross Rucphen
   CJ
Flag Belgium
DRIESEN Jarne
24-01-201624-01
Flag Croatia
Croatian National Championships Sveta Nedelja
   CN
Flag Croatia
ZGALIN Matej
24-01-201624-01
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
   CDM
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
30-01-201630-01
Flag Belgium
UCI World Championships Heusden-Zolder
Youtube  CM
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
06-02-201606-02
Flag Belgium
Bpost bank trofee - Waaslandcross
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
07-02-201607-02
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Hoogstraten
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
13-02-201613-02
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Middelkerke Noordzeecross
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
14-02-201614-02
Flag Belgium
G.P. Stad Eeklo
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Florian
21-02-201621-02
Flag Belgium
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens