UCI Calendar 2013-2014 - Men Junior

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Date Race Video Web Class Winner
10-08-201310-08
Flag Australia
Australian National Championships Melbourne
   CN
Flag Australia
HAMILTON Chris
15-09-201315-09
Flag Belgium
Steenbergcross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
22-09-201322-09
Flag United States
Trek Cyclo-cross Collective Cup
   CJ
Flag United States
GOGUEN Peter
05-10-201305-10
Flag United States
Providence Cyclo-Cross Festival
   CJ
Flag United States
GOGUEN Peter
12-10-201312-10
Flag Netherlands
Grote Prijs van Brabant
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
GULICKX Max
13-10-201313-10
Flag Belgium
Bpost bank trofee - Ronse
   CJ
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
13-10-201313-10
Flag France
Challenge National 1ère Epreuve Saint-Etienne-lès-Remiremont
   CJ
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
20-10-201320-10
Flag Finland
Finnish National Championships Lieto
   CN
Flag Finland
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
20-10-201320-10
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
   CDM
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
26-10-201326-10
Flag Czech Republic
UCI World Cup Tabor
   CDM
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
27-10-201327-10
Flag Luxembourg
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
   CJ
Flag Belgium
TEIRLINCK Jens
27-10-201327-10
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Ruddervoorde
   CJ
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
27-10-201327-10
Flag Spain
XXI Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
   CJ
Flag Spain
FERNÁNDEZ LORENZO Raúl
01-11-201301-11
Flag Belgium
Bpost bank trofee - Koppenbergcross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
02-11-201302-11
Flag United States
NEPCX - The Cycle-Smart International 1
   CJ
Flag United States
LOMBARDO David
03-11-201303-11
Flag United States
Cincy3 Harbin Park
   CJ
Flag United States
WILLSEY Cooper
03-11-201303-11
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Zonhoven
   CJ
Flag Belgium
JOSEPH Thomas
03-11-201303-11
Flag Czech Republic
UEC European Championships Mlada Boleslav
   CC
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
09-11-201309-11
Flag United States
MudFund Derby City Cup
   CJ
Flag United States
VINCENT Austin
10-11-201310-11
Flag Germany
GGEW City Cross Cup
   CJ
Flag Germany
CORDS Ludwig
10-11-201310-11
Flag United States
MudFund Derby City Cup
   CJ
Flag United States
WILLSEY Cooper
10-11-201310-11
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Hamme-Zogge
   CJ
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
16-11-201316-11
Flag Sweden
Swedish National Championships Stockholm
   CN
Flag Sweden
ERIKSSON Lucas
17-11-201317-11
Flag France
Challenge National 2ème Epreuve Quelneuc
   CJ
Flag France
CHAMPOSSIN Odrian
17-11-201317-11
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Gavere
   CJ
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
23-11-201323-11
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Koksijde
   CDM
Flag Belgium
GOOSSENS Kobe
24-11-201324-11
Flag Netherlands
Superprestige Gieten
   CJ
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
30-11-201330-11
Flag United States
CXLA Weekend: Day 1 - Cross After Dark
   CJ
Flag United States
CHANCE Maxx
30-11-201330-11
Flag Canada
Canadian National Championships Surrey
   CN
Flag Canada
BOERSMA Willem
01-12-201301-12
Flag Poland
Bryksy Cross- Gościęcin
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
LEHKY Roman
01-12-201301-12
Flag United States
CXLA Weekend - Day 2
   CJ
Flag United States
CHANCE Maxx
07-12-201307-12
Flag United States
Deschutes Brewery Cup
   CJ
Flag United States
BRADY Nolan
08-12-201308-12
Flag Italy
Ciclocross del Ponte
   CJ
Flag Italy
SALA Stefano
08-12-201308-12
Flag Spain
XXXVII Ziklo Kross Igorre
   CJ
Flag Spain
MARTÍN Gotzon
08-12-201308-12
Flag Japan
Japanese National Championships Takashima
   CN
Flag Japan
NAKAI Tadaaki
14-12-201314-12
Flag Czech Republic
Czech National Championships (WE/MJ) Slany
   CN
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
15-12-201315-12
Flag Belgium
Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin
   CJ
Flag Belgium
GOOSSENS Kobe
15-12-201315-12
Flag Slovakia
Slovakia National Championships Banovce nad Bebravoce
   CN
Flag Slovakia
BELLAN Juraj
22-12-201322-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Namur
   CDM
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
26-12-201326-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
   CDM
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
27-12-201327-12
Flag Belgium
Bpost bank trofee - Azencross
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
29-12-201329-12
Flag France
Challenge National 3ème Epreuve Flamanville
   CJ
Flag France
GRAS Yan
29-12-201329-12
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Diegem
   CJ
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
01-01-201401-01
Flag Belgium
Bpost Bank Trofee - G.P. Sven Nys
   CJ
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
05-01-201405-01
Flag United States
Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup
   CJ
Flag United States
ANDERSON Jonathan
05-01-201405-01
Flag Italy
UCI World Cup Roma
   CDM
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
11-01-201411-01
Flag Belgium
Belgian National Championships Waregem
   CN
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
11-01-201411-01
Flag Hungary
Hungarian National Championship Békéscsaba
   CN
Flag Hungary
DINA Marton
12-01-201412-01
Flag Austria
Austrian National Championships Wien
   CN
Flag Austria
ZOISTER Moritz
12-01-201412-01
Flag Great Britain
British National Championships Derby
   CN
Flag Great Britain
CRAIG Thomas
12-01-201412-01
Flag Croatia
Croatian National Championships Sveta Nedelja
   CN
Flag Croatia
BAZON Sandi
12-01-201412-01
Flag Denmark
Danish National Championships Soro
   CN
Flag Denmark
ANDREASSEN Simon
12-01-201412-01
Flag Netherlands
Dutch National Championships Gasselte
   CN
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
12-01-201412-01
Flag France
French National Championships Lignières-en-Berry
   CN
Flag France
HAVOT Sébastien
12-01-201412-01
Flag Germany
German National Championships Döhlau
   CN
Flag Germany
CORDS Ludwig
12-01-201412-01
Flag Ireland
Irish National Championships Belfast
   CN
Flag Ireland
MAGUIRE Rory
12-01-201412-01
Flag Italy
Italian National Championships Orvieto
   CN
Flag Italy
TODARO Manuel
12-01-201412-01
Flag Luxembourg
Luxembourg National Championships Cessange
   CN
Flag Luxembourg
MUELLER Ken
12-01-201412-01
Flag Poland
Polish National Championships Bieganow
   CN
Flag Poland
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
12-01-201412-01
Flag Portugal
Portuguese National Championships Benedita
   CN
Flag Portugal
PEREIRA João
12-01-201412-01
Flag Spain
Spanish National Championships Segorbe
   CN
Flag Spain
FERNÁNDEZ LORENZO Raúl
12-01-201412-01
Flag Switzerland
Swiss National Championships Bussnang
   CN
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
12-01-201412-01
Flag United States
USA National Championships Boulder
   CN
Flag United States
GOGUEN Peter
18-01-201418-01
Flag Italy
36° Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM
   CJ
Flag Italy
TODARO Manuel
18-01-201418-01
Flag Netherlands
International Cyclocross Rucphen
   CJ
Flag Belgium
SCHUERMANS Jelle
19-01-201419-01
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
   CJ
Flag France
GRAS Yan
26-01-201426-01
Flag France
UCI World Cup Nommay
   CDM
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
01-02-201401-02
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Championships Hoogerheide
Youtube  CM
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
09-02-201409-02
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Hoogstraten
   CJ
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
15-02-201415-02
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Middelkerke Noordzeecross
   CJ
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
16-02-201416-02
Flag Belgium
G.P. Stad Eeklo
   CJ
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
23-02-201423-02
Flag Belgium
Bpost bank trofee - Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
   CJ
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick