UCI Calendar 2010-2011 - Men Junior

Category
Season
Country
Class
Date Date Race Video Web Class Winner
10-10-201010-10
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Ruddervoorde
   CJ
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
10-10-201010-10
Flag Finland
Finnish National Championships Helsinki
   CN
Flag Finland
PENSASMAA Artturi
16-10-201016-10
Flag United States
Granogue Cross
   CJ
Flag United States
ECKMANN Yannick
16-10-201016-10
Flag Spain
VII Cyclo-cross de Villarcayo
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VAN TICHELT Yorben
17-10-201017-10
Flag Switzerland
Aigle
   CJ
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
17-10-201017-10
Flag United States
Granogue Cross
   CJ
Flag United States
ECKMANN Yannick
23-10-201023-10
Flag Spain
VII Cyclo-cross de Medina de Pomar
   CJ
Flag Spain
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
31-10-201031-10
Flag Spain
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
   CJ
Flag Spain
GARCIA Abel
31-10-201031-10
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Zonhoven
   CJ
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
31-10-201031-10
Flag Romania
Romania National Championships
   CN
Flag Romania
SDRAILA Ionut-Adrian
01-11-201001-11
Flag Belgium
GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
VAN POPPEL Danny
01-11-201001-11
Flag Spain
Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
   CJ
Flag Spain
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
06-11-201006-11
Flag Canada
Canadian National Championships Toronto, Ontario
   CN
Flag Canada
PERRY Benjamin
07-11-201007-11
Flag Germany
UEC European Championships Frankfurt am Main
   CC
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
11-11-201011-11
Flag France
Cyclo-cross Nommay
   CJ
Flag France
DOUBEY Fabien
13-11-201013-11
Flag United States
USGP of Cyclo-cross Mercer Cup
   CJ
Flag United States
ECKMANN Yannick
14-11-201014-11
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Hamme-Zogge
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
14-11-201014-11
Flag United States
USGP of Cyclo-cross Mercer Cup
   CJ
Flag United States
ECKMANN Yannick
20-11-201020-11
Flag Belgium
GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt
   CJ
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
21-11-201021-11
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Gavere
   CJ
Flag Belgium
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
27-11-201027-11
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Koksijde
   CDM
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
28-11-201028-11
Flag Netherlands
Superprestige Gieten
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
SKALA Jakub
04-12-201004-12
Flag United States
USGP of Cyclo-cross Portland Cup
   CJ
Flag United States
ECKMANN Yannick
05-12-201005-12
Flag Luxembourg
Grand Prix Julien Cajot
   CJ
Flag Belgium
PANIS Maxim
05-12-201005-12
Flag United States
USGP of Cyclo-cross Portland Cup
   CJ
Flag United States
ECKMANN Yannick
06-12-201006-12
Flag Spain
Asteasuko XII Ziklo-Krossa
   CJ
Flag Spain
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
08-12-201008-12
Flag Italy
Cyclo-cross del Ponte
   CJ
Flag Czech Republic
NIPL Vojtech
11-12-201011-12
Flag Czech Republic
Czech National Championships (WE/MJ) Mnichovo Hradiste
   CN
Flag Czech Republic
SKALA Jakub
11-12-201011-12
Flag Slovakia
Slovakia National Championships Prievidza
   CN
Flag Slovakia
GLAJZA Ondrej
12-12-201012-12
Flag Japan
Japanese National Championships Yasu
   CN
Flag Japan
SAWADA Toki
12-12-201012-12
Flag United States
USA National Championships Bend
   CN
Flag United States
BAHNSON Jeffrey
19-12-201019-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Kalmthout
   CDM
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
26-12-201026-12
Flag Belgium
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
   CDM
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
27-12-201027-12
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Diegem
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
VAN POPPEL Danny
29-12-201029-12
Flag Belgium
GVA Trofee - Azencross / Cross des as
   CJ
Flag Netherlands
VAN POPPEL Danny
02-01-201102-01
Flag Belgium
FIDEA Cyclo-cross Tervuren
   CJ
Flag France
JAUREGUI Quentin
08-01-201108-01
Flag Belgium
Belgian National Championships Antwerpen
   CN
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
08-01-201108-01
Flag Netherlands
Dutch National Championships Sint-Michielsgestel
   CN
Flag Netherlands
VAN POPPEL Danny
09-01-201109-01
Flag Austria
Austrian National Championships Knittelfeld
   CN
Flag Austria
ZELLER Lukas
09-01-201109-01
Flag Great Britain
British National Championships Derby
   CN
Flag Great Britain
ROBINSON Hugo
09-01-201109-01
Flag Denmark
Danish National Championships Haderslev
   CN
Flag Denmark
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
09-01-201109-01
Flag France
French National Championships Lanarvily
   CN
Flag France
DOUBEY Fabien
09-01-201109-01
Flag Germany
German National Championships Lorsch
   CN
Flag Germany
HERKLOTZ Silvio
09-01-201109-01
Flag Ireland
Irish National Championships Lurgan
   CN
Flag Ireland
ADAIR Matthew
09-01-201109-01
Flag Italy
Italian National Championships Roma
   CN
Flag Italy
ZURLO Federico
09-01-201109-01
Flag Luxembourg
Luxembourg National Championships Preizerdaul
   CN
Flag Luxembourg
SCHWARMES Tom
09-01-201109-01
Flag Switzerland
Swiss National Championships Hittnau
   CN
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
10-01-201110-01
Flag Spain
Spanish National Championships Villaralbo
   CN
Flag Spain
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
15-01-201115-01
Flag Italy
33° Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM
   CJ
Flag Italy
SCAPOLAN Enrico
16-01-201116-01
Flag Croatia
Croatian National Championships Vucak - Rakitje
   CN
Flag Croatia
MALTAR Bruno
16-01-201116-01
Flag France
UCI World Cup Pontchâteau
   CDM
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
22-01-201122-01
Flag Serbia
Serbian National Championships
   CN
Flag Serbia
STEVANOVIC Djordje
23-01-201123-01
Flag Netherlands
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
   CDM
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
29-01-201129-01
Flag Germany
UCI World Championships Sankt Wendel
   CM
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
06-02-201106-02
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Hoogstraten
   CJ
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
12-02-201112-02
Flag Belgium
Superprestige Middelkerke Noordzeecross
   CJ
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
20-02-201120-02
Flag Belgium
GVA Trofee - Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
   CJ
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens